Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against
7 Elite Academy Utah - North3111106
Avalanche North4121915
AYSO North114613142
Box Elder United6411316
Forza FC Academy202079
Forza FC Competition311197
Gremio FC Utah123811440
La Roca - 01128314322
League 305123280138151
Morgan Valley United85304013
Northern Utah United Competition3210122
NUU - Aggies FC86114812
Ogden Soccer6060531
Rampage23111025460
SC Competitive teams2200174
Strikers - 01219934958
Swat2491414463
Wasatch Soccer Club2013617840