Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against

Yellow
Cards

Red
Cards
Avalanche Cache Co11002000
AYSO North21103400
Box Elder United10013300
Gremio FC Utah11004000
Northern Utah United Competition31118500
NUU - Aggies FC523081410
Salt Lake City FC10100400
SC Competitive teams52216900
Strikers - 0110100200
Swat11004100
Utah Storm Soccer Club10103500
Utah Surf Davis10011100
Wasatch Soccer Club10100600