Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against
7 Elite Academy Utah - SU IRL10350458238256
CCFC RCL League24810212521551896
Cima FC29012313829632933
FC Mesquite Comp5925304124164
Fire FC161964619433363
Heat FC Utah2509213622495846
Independent CT - 011631031884
Independent KE - 01115495115274324
Independent PM - 01422118397124
Rage FC - 01138784614348377
United FC186857922436517