Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against
7 Elite Academy Utah - SU IRL5627272130146
CCFC RCL League13055659299483
Cima FC14463719299461
FC Mesquite Comp2591424985
Fire FC7645247213166
Heat FC Utah12045669255430
Independent CT - 014121511
Independent KE - 016128276149169
Independent PM - 0130141426191
Rage FC - 017543264183198
United FC9346407226261





Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.