Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against
7 Elite Academy Utah - Metro441529085198
7 Elite Academy Utah - North6060245
7 Elite Academy Utah - South81611537
AFC Apex2261065675
AFC Apex Cache Co.1410403738
Ajax Utah FC5518323120239
Avalanche Cache Co2211925453
Avalanche Girls Soccer Club40299212263
Avalanche North73311617
AYSO METRO7830462176291
AYSO North432018594128
Blak Pijeon FC95312818
Blast Soccer Club2818367855
Blue Knights Soccer Club8232446156267
Box Elder United7145197191189
Celtic Rangers FC EAST421820489137
Club America Nido Aguila Soccer Academy301216268120
Comba FC5027149138113
Copper Mountain Soccer131813812355257
Cottonwood FC - 0175303411171260
Elite FC7429395149291
EMYS State Competition133911586
Fire50411442
Forza FC Academy331615276129
Forza FC Competition4927157122103
Gremio FC Utah36161469087
Heber Valley Soccer Club9840526206333
Impact United Competitive125456614262421
Independent MK - 013120510
Independent TB 01156722938
Independent--S - 01126602131
La Roca - 0164272610150165
La Roca SF401321668161
La Roca SLC5537135157128
La Roca South9042435210324
League 17 - 01116503334
League 30352161152398341056
Metasport FC95384512196334
Morgan Valley United391125370160
Murray Soccer Club8037367193281
Nebo United Soccer Club77353210185237
Nitro TC3210108
Northern Utah United Competition121565015279308
NUU - Aggies FC87363516171180
Octane Futbol Club35191429282
Ogden Soccer2514835969
Park City Soccer Club10241547231387
Provo Futbol Academy31256010564
Rage-North3300127
Rampage8029465149321
Razzia FC4524165124110
Red Dragons6221939
Salt Lake City FC25716240124
Salt Lake FC99003213
Salt Lake Lightning3300126
SC Competitive teams5729226130119
Shooters11555527267358
South Summit Soccer Club2491325492
Sparta United Soccer Club10037585233424
Strikers - 01104473917223257
Swat130525919292418
TC United Competition Soccer Club28171017585
UCSC Competitive167777514418487
United Academy29817351170
Utah Arsenal FC142527514293524
Utah Celtic FC30111096372
Utah Development Academy8835476189304
Utah Glory6521359120218
Utah Rangers FC5634157156138
Utah Soccer Alliance140696011339396
Utah Soccer Alliance Metro392213410698
Utah Storm Soccer Club10752487242278
Utah Surf AAA Competition (R5)5222237101143
Utah Surf Davis171797020405462
Utah Surf X-League (R5)6931344171323
Utah United FC71331324
Utah Valley United75313113177222
VKCOBRAS FC - 0134141737380
Voltage FC28111255977
Wasatch Soccer Club2148910420475700
WestSide SC211063
Xolos Utah25101236788





Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.