Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against
7 Elite Academy Utah - Metro10532685186430
7 Elite Academy Utah - North1621408101
7 Elite Academy Utah - South2641843889
AFC Apex6727328168239
AFC Apex Cache Co.382511210996
Ajax Utah FC175629914384701
Avalanche Cache Co6233245150145
Avalanche Girls Soccer Club9764258268154
Avalanche North1810714742
AYSO METRO2248612115472762
AYSO North117584910258320
Blak Pijeon FC1610425235
Blast Soccer Club80452510191191
Blue Knights Soccer Club2148210626424677
Box Elder United1801015623440439
Celtic Rangers FC EAST12152579230337
Club America Nido Aguila Soccer Academy7125406145254
Comba FC114614112296267
Copper Mountain Soccer33919010841830646
Cottonwood FC - 01206968921492628
Elite FC2017610718402716
EMYS State Competition34825139236
Fire90811974
Forza FC Academy8235425173311
Forza FC Competition130694219317263
Gremio FC Utah107534013254251
Heber Valley Soccer Club27411313424568814
Impact United Competitive28310414731556905
Independent MK - 0184311923
Independent TB 0133121656495
Independent--S - 0135191418479
La Roca - 01154715627366345
La Roca SF80234312124307
La Roca SLC148953617406314
La Roca South183779412392619
League 17 - 012416717155
League 3087238438010319582421
Metasport FC2177511922398794
Morgan Valley United9933579194386
Murray Soccer Club2249011222485732
Nebo United Soccer Club163805921405445
Nitro TC106223224
Northern Utah United Competition31214312939673753
NUU - Aggies FC196937528430405
Octane Futbol Club105504112237269
Ogden Soccer6633267143203
Park City Soccer Club2328712817470847
Provo Futbol Academy6946194214161
Rage-North107113017
Rampage2258411917391772
Razzia FC109633313288259
Red Dragons1659222110
Salt Lake City FC6023334118260
Salt Lake FC2719537351
Salt Lake Lightning84402224
SC Competitive teams145834319346246
Shooters28813412824618846
South Summit Soccer Club5121245112158
Sparta United Soccer Club23710111422543794
Strikers - 012761359345595585
Swat349128169506991010
TC United Competition Soccer Club7637354186220
UCSC Competitive427203181429941116
United Academy7930408145319
Utah Arsenal FC373138192397491324
Utah Celtic FC78452211195142
Utah Development Academy2329211622490716
Utah Glory181688725349566
Utah Rangers FC158845717424404
Utah Soccer Alliance361159168327961009
Utah Soccer Alliance Metro118693712303260
Utah Storm Soccer Club27011912227577712
Utah Surf AAA Competition (R5)167647824317416
Utah Surf Davis4722111907110741238
Utah Surf X-League (R5)16378796404693
Utah United FC167544254
Utah Valley United191907724453492
VKCOBRAS FC - 017035296159166
Voltage FC7225379137200
Wasatch Soccer Club4771962364210091478
WestSide SC8620219
Xolos Utah7836348175185