Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against

Yellow
Cards

Red
Cards
7 Elite Academy Utah - Metro12273203600
7 Elite Academy Utah - SU IRL14761325000
Avalanche Girls Soccer Club51317700
Avalanche North302141400
Blue Knights Soccer Club52218800
CCFC RCL League715161400
Celtic Rangers FC EAST20203600
Cima FC9441182900
Comba FC6411261400
Copper Mountain Soccer5221221700
Cottonwood FC - 0131117700
FC Mesquite Comp806263800
Forza FC Competition5311171000
Heat FC Utah16781435210
Impact United Competitive6501331300
Independent KE - 015041102610
Independent--S - 017250222910
La Roca - 01171052523700
La Roca SF303041210
La Roca South8530431900
League 30272061983680
Metasport FC9342152500
Morgan Valley United31117700
Murray Soccer Club21101100
Northern Utah United Competition31204400
Orem Youth Soccer - District21019600
Rage FC - 0114770383800
SC Competitive teams30302900
Shooters312081400
Sparta United Soccer Club231373945600
SU IRL IndependentR6 - - 018251224500
Swat760118710
Utah Arsenal FC512281100
Utah Development Academy312091700
Utah Glory6330201900
Utah Rangers FC5230111500
Utah Soccer Alliance3217123977900
Utah Soccer Alliance Metro502391900
Utah Storm Soccer Club40312700
Utah Surf X-League (R5)514051800
Utah Valley United302121000
Wasatch Soccer Club16952674100
X Northern Peaks6330152000





Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.