Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against

Yellow
Cards

Red
Cards
7 Elite Academy Utah - North320119100
7 Elite Academy Utah - SU IRL31205400
Ajax Utah FC642013701
Avalanche Cache Co10550131310
Blue Knights Soccer Club30300800
Box Elder United30123400
Cima FC440012300
Elite FC30210700
FC Mesquite Comp605131910
Heat FC Utah31026200
Heber Valley Soccer Club403111000
Impact United Competitive522161000
La Roca - 0154019100
La Roca SF31112600
La Roca South21101100
League 3014464101600
Northern Utah United Competition62227700
NUU - Aggies FC220015000
Park City Soccer Club202001300
Rampage732210600
Swat1071222601
Utah Arsenal FC20201300
Utah Glory614152200
Utah Soccer Alliance61321600
Utah Soccer Alliance Metro413021000
Utah Storm Soccer Club860225500
Utah Surf AAA Competition (R5)51222700
Utah Surf Davis640216200
Utah Valley United30301700
Wasatch Soccer Club21103700





Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.