Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against

Yellow
Cards

Red
Cards
AFC Apex12363293200
Avalanche Cache Co8620321200
Avalanche Girls Soccer Club16772162110
Avalanche North10640291520
Blue Knights Soccer Club42209800
Celtic Rangers FC EAST303031300
Comba FC9351232640
Elite FC707033700
Forza FC Competition17836402120
Heber Valley Soccer Club312051130
Impact United Competitive231391554540
Independent - HS - 01312041230
La Roca - 0136276312138161
La Roca South411321781110155
League 17 - 01303001900
League 30303001100
Metasport FC9252181930
Murray Soccer Club11650394140
Northern Utah United Competition32109600
Park City Soccer Club303031300
Rampage431014900
SC Competitive teams31117500
Seven Elite Academy201262332260
Sparta United SC31115910
Sparta United Soccer Club3123628032102
UCSC Competitive641119900
Utah Arsenal FC3011181435821
Utah Celtic FC2711142725540
Utah Celtic FC Sandy523091500
Utah Development Academy15483254930
Utah Glory32104400
Utah Rangers FC14581265051
Utah Soccer Alliance35171537660100
Utah Soccer Alliance Metro12723382050
Utah Storm Soccer Club16583303670
Utah Surf AAA Competition (R5)604251312
Utah Surf Davis30303710
Utah Surf X-League (R5)6033111900
Utah Valley United303001000
VKCOBRAS FC - 019171144550
Wasatch Soccer Club3317124735842
X Northern Peaks413031410





Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.