Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against

Yellow
Cards

Red
Cards
AFC Apex Cache Co.27121411128710
Avalanche Cache Co247134488700
Box Elder United794231627623000
Northern Utah United Competition2571091331481094131
NUU - Aggies FC19098761664855320
SC Competitive teams17782821356856311