Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against
7 Elite Academy Utah - Metro156903556
7 Elite Academy Utah - North311166
7 Elite Academy Utah - South3120413
AFC Apex1871014651
Ajax Utah FC122822453
Avalanche Cache Co3210126
Avalanche Girls Soccer Club2481244961
Avalanche North3300120
AYSO METRO154653235
AYSO North62221112
Blak Pijeon FC6330128
Blast Soccer Club303018
Blue Knights Soccer Club6023298110168
Celtic Rangers FC EAST95312613
Comba FC482616614497
Copper Mountain Soccer6026259136122
Cottonwood FC - 0133141726984
Elite FC189814444
Forza FC Competition6411169
Heber Valley Soccer Club94502816
Impact United Competitive451327589134
Independent--S - 01311143
La Roca - 01188644739
La Roca SLC127322519
La Roca South361812683101
League 17 - 01312035
League 30158433224
Metasport FC312035
Murray Soccer Club2116507341
Nebo United Soccer Club320197
Nitro TC3030517
Northern Utah United Competition3300141
NUCS AA Competition3300221
NUU - Aggies FC155552723
Park City Soccer Club33102036694
Provo Futbol Academy311187
Rampage6510178
Razzia FC9621269
Salt Lake Lightning321096
SC Competitive teams641182
Shooters330071
Sparta United Soccer Club51192111122118
Swat303039
TC United Competition Soccer Club123631940
UCSC Competitive1810624134
United Academy632197
Utah Arsenal FC2781454572
Utah Celtic FC6222126
Utah Celtic FC Sandy310242
Utah Development Academy157805444
Utah Glory6141614
Utah Rangers FC95221414
Utah Soccer Alliance171717921380404
Utah Soccer Alliance Metro452118610690
Utah Surf AAA Competition (R5)33131736858
Utah Surf Davis94501118
Utah Surf X-League (R5)2141253051
Utah Valley United126333627
VKCOBRAS FC - 019801436
Wasatch Soccer Club30141156955