Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against
AFC Apex155656525330389
Ajax Utah FC334112178426461118
Ascent8033394187283
Aufc109013924
Avalanche Girls Soccer Club176539020252447
Avalanche North118614611243242
AYSO METRO136616213294388
AYSO North7759107259126
Black Diamond SC371024374202
Blast Soccer Club104692312254154
Blue Knights Soccer Club368145173497051045
Box Elder United195709725352603
Bridger Valley Soccer Club6310431093293
Celtic FC (Inactive)1901005931408358
Central Utah Soccer League2015325419
Comba FC126605214286342
Copper Mountain Soccer27313610730628657
Cottonwood FC - 01177599820321579
Elite FC28810116224554980
EMYS State Competition96212919
FC Bayern6331265132129
FC Freeze1001001942
Forza FC Academy2481339417680786
Forza FC Competition89040932913216771739
Fusion Futbol Club6035169149101
Heber Valley Soccer Club2348212522423701
Impact United Competitive5202531996411531206
Independent5819336116158
Independent - 011815217049
Independent D - 012291303327
Independent Teams103612234
Independent--S - 01106533913240307
La Roca - 015212731825712081201
La Roca South38415717643738960
League 17 - 0151212287995
League 309203784339420222838
Metasport FC2151039120505566
Morgan Valley United161637613337466
Murray Soccer Club401202155439871084
Nebo United Soccer Club113524414256309
Northern Utah United Competition2541279033499482
NUU - Aggies FC30213712144660676
NUU - Avalanche/Apex138655019268291
Octane Futbol Club123425712207348
OutlawsFC187877523439525
Park City Soccer Club2427614323420727
Rampage429177175648701068
Rangers FC (Inactive)165648118350554
Razzia FC141656115337389
Red Dragons1831412897
Roma FC Utah521930391151
Salt Lake FC10230638181369
SC Competitive teams130714018309254
Shooters29412712146636733
Sparta United Soccer Club4942301887510681164
Stars United FC136586511293356
Strikers - 0134715315539754950
Swat30716711126753748
TC United Competition Soccer Club119455313248306
UCSC Competitive2301188427555512
Utah Arsenal FC434177200548381152
Utah Development Academy187905937451444
Utah FC203839027408605
Utah Glory28811213935599922
Utah Olympia FC2007910217350606
Utah Soccer Alliance5952692437913731544
Utah Soccer Alliance Metro159538521273426
Utah Storm Soccer Club36616515247788908
Utah Surf - AAA Competition (Inactive)2479611831467590
Utah Surf - X League (Inactive)183937414481537
Utah Surf Davis (Inactive)418151213498331243
Utah Surf Metro38619324113
Utah Valley United2521249628573574
VKCOBRAS FC - 011941046723515500
Voltage FC49933461162
Wasatch Soccer Club7453043528415702186
X Northern Peaks73243413137178
Xolos Utah- Deactivated9044359209243
Xtreme Soccer Club422212810296