Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against
7 Elite Academy Utah - Metro1611411086
7 Elite Academy Utah - North6231119
AFC Apex5632159134100
Avalanche Cache Co5401143
Avalanche Girls Soccer Club5041714
Avalanche North175932640
Blast Soccer Club413027
Blue Knights Soccer Club2441822769
Box Elder United4211118
Comba FC30426020163
Copper Mountain Soccer126242919
Elite FC93601736
Forza FC Competition36161466561
Gremio FC Utah4211117
Heber Valley Soccer Club532086
Impact United Competitive522819512192
Independent--S - 0141211014
La Roca - 0165262415127161
La Roca SF53201413
La Roca SLC6042715
La Roca South5729226125102
League 304928183113109
Metasport FC1321011741
Murray Soccer Club186843957
Northern Utah United Competition176833238
NUU - Aggies FC37131866184
Park City Soccer Club163943249
Provo Futbol Academy42111515
Rampage29111265177
Razzia FC5401154
SC Competitive teams7322109
Shooters531187
Sparta United Soccer Club6530278135134
Strikers - 01108112512
Swat311143
UCSC Competitive2014426234
United Academy82421111
Utah Arsenal FC561634690172
Utah Celtic FC2215525130
Utah Celtic FC Sandy311168
Utah Development Academy118302923
Utah Glory6330411
Utah Rangers FC35171178585
Utah Soccer Alliance67322411138124
Utah Soccer Alliance Metro52211010
Utah Storm Soccer Club2614576434
Utah Surf AAA Competition (R5)25111134149
Utah Surf Davis613268
Utah Surf X-League (R5)2061403491
Utah Valley United52301213
VKCOBRAS FC - 01422067
Wasatch Soccer Club39181478173
Xolos Utah81701430





Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.