Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against
7 Elite Academy Utah - Metro39628538134
7 Elite Academy Utah - North82511316
AFC Apex88462616195165
Avalanche Cache Co1511043711
Avalanche Girls Soccer Club8152919
Avalanche North2491143851
Blast Soccer Club823389
Blue Knights Soccer Club46933457134
Box Elder United84312020
Comba FC40828461118
Copper Mountain Soccer2412755949
Elite FC1631122664
Forza FC Competition78422412152121
Gremio FC Utah83231813
Heber Valley Soccer Club8530148
Impact United Competitive108524412211199
Independent--S - 0183322221
La Roca - 01126515025232287
La Roca SF83501626
La Roca SLC8152918
La Roca South109613810245186
League 308043325170176
Metasport FC2451722861
Murray Soccer Club32121286686
Northern Utah United Competition32101756488
NUU - Aggies FC562030688122
Park City Soccer Club2461444572
Provo Futbol Academy84312225
Rampage4816211178117
Razzia FC8611249
SC Competitive teams1641021830
Shooters84221215
Sparta United Soccer Club116594215240216
Strikers - 011610423828
Swat8341715
UCSC Competitive40191659978
United Academy167632620
Utah Arsenal FC96256110126270
Utah Celtic FC493013610271
Utah Celtic FC Sandy82421218
Utah Development Academy1611324026
Utah Glory8350515
Utah Rangers FC64302410141147
Utah Soccer Alliance125653921262207
Utah Soccer Alliance Metro2310943738
Utah Storm Soccer Club60281814126103
Utah Surf AAA Competition (R5)53232289298
Utah Surf Davis162951635
Utah Surf X-League (R5)32725051156
Utah Valley United83411716
VKCOBRAS FC - 0183501319
Wasatch Soccer Club69342312146123
Xolos Utah1631213149