Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against
7 Elite Academy Utah - Metro202006
Avalanche Cache Co64202118
Avalanche North63121611
AYSO North63211415
Box Elder United32161607097
Club America Nido Aguila Soccer Academy134722540
Elite FC220086
Forza FC Academy5050073
Forza FC Competition106222717
Gremio FC Utah93421620
La Roca - 01129213819
La Roca Juniors211064
League 30101474212234272
Metasport FC6141831
Morgan Valley United1310304529
Northern Utah United Competition169524153
NUU - Aggies FC2715936860
Ogden Soccer3120314
Rampage25717143102
SC Competitive teams320175
Strikers - 0180452312190152
Swat5224262109164
Utah Surf Davis4316198102136
Wasatch Soccer Club491329796189