Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against

Yellow
Cards

Red
Cards
AFC Apex Cache Co.12660544800
Avalanche Cache Co133100407900
Box Elder United1831503312900
Northern Utah United Competition1245962344450410
NUU - Aggies FC1035837849637300
SC Competitive teams783736531024400





Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.