Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against

Yellow
Cards

Red
Cards
AFC Apex Cache Co.3092109012400
Avalanche Cache Co261016010810710
Box Elder United46113417024500
Northern Utah United Competition28513713612950103480
NUU - Aggies FC220124801698674400
SC Competitive teams2211001061578774900