Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against

Yellow
Cards

Red
Cards
7 Elite Academy Utah - Metro32106700
7 Elite Academy Utah - South61237700
7 Elite Academy Utah - SU IRL181242442800
Ajax Utah FC9450162100
Avalanche Cache Co9540203100
Avalanche Girls Soccer Club6231101000
Avalanche North31114401
Blast Soccer Club615073700
Blue Knights Soccer Club15852322600
Box Elder United12651292500
CCFC RCL League12345223101
Celtic Rangers FC EAST33009200
Cima FC15573313900
Copper Mountain Soccer6240132500
Cottonwood FC - 019162111900
Elite FC9621231100
Forza FC Academy31205700
Forza FC Competition9441102100
Forza FC Recreation31113100
Heat FC Utah181521541500
Heber Valley Soccer Club6222121000
Impact United Competitive154110183600
La Roca SF18783314200
La Roca South9423191400
League 17 - 0130302900
League 303616128768000
Metasport FC2714112575700
Murray Soccer Club4220166778700
Nebo United Soccer Club2410113506200
Northern Utah United Competition602226129811000
NUU - Aggies FC512321710610100
Rage FC - 013617154788000
Rampage12363213100
Razzia FC623171800
SC Competitive teams217104354600
Shooters6326261111115800
Sparta United Soccer Club32103200
Strikers - 0115843342320
SU IRL IndependentR6 - - 016321111000
Swat9450161700
TC United Competition Soccer Club9360172000
UCSC Competitive18675373200
United FC918082500
Utah Arsenal FC18792364400
Utah Celtic FC32108400
Utah Glory32019300
Utah Soccer Alliance614161400
Utah Storm Soccer Club4214208639101
Utah Surf AAA Competition (R5)12732161300
Utah Surf Davis218103324400
Utah Surf X-League (R5)2714112536500
Voltage FC184113265600
Wasatch Soccer Club3014142607200
X Northern Peaks633061200