Field Closure
Shown below are the fields are closed. Games on these fields should be rescheduled.
Field Closure Date: Monday, April 22, 2019
      Game# Game Time Flight Home Team Away Team
McGriff
      Field: McGriff - 2676    Closed from 8:00 am To 9:00 pm    Last Mod By: Stephanie LarsenUSYA  at 4/23/2019 8:22:23 AM 
  815452  6:00 pm  Girls 12U Division 2  SWAT CRUSH White '07G- SC (L30)  AYSO UNITED G07 - AG 

Field Closure Date: Wednesday, April 17, 2019
      Game# Game Time Flight Home Team Away Team
Ellison Park
      Field: Ellison 8 SCL - 8    Closed from 5:00 pm To 9:00 pm    Last Mod By: Jennifer Breckenridge  at 4/17/2019 2:05:27 PM 
  692833  5:30 pm  Boys 9U North B  La Roca - WM  L30 Titans FC B10 - Green 

Field Closure Date: Sunday, March 31, 2019
      Game# Game Time Flight Home Team Away Team
Spanish Fork Sports Park
      Field: SPSF1 - East - 5661    Closed from 8:00 am To 8:00 pm    Last Mod By: Jennifer Breckenridge  at 3/29/2019 8:26:19 PM 
  815274  4:45 pm  Girls 13U South A  Shooters SC 06 Blue (TO)  Octane Futbol Club - GU13Lokahi 

Field Closure Date: Saturday, March 30, 2019
      Game# Game Time Flight Home Team Away Team
Bonneville Jr. High
      Field: Bonneville Jr. High U9-N - 3007    Closed from 8:00 am To 8:00 pm    Last Mod By: Jennifer Breckenridge  at 4/16/2019 12:24:46 PM 
  689698  2:30 pm  Boys 9U Metro E  Impact MA  Utah United FC 10B 
Glendale MS
      Field: Glendale MS - 4466    Closed from 8:00 am To 8:00 pm    Last Mod By: Jennifer Breckenridge  at 3/29/2019 8:02:23 PM 
  815766  4:50 pm  Girls 12U Metro B  UDA 07G  Utah Glory G07 Black RK 
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
      Field: Grass U9-U12 - Gras    Closed from 8:00 am To 8:00 pm    Last Mod By: Jennifer Breckenridge  at 3/29/2019 3:15:49 PM 
  693903  11:30 am  Boys 10U Metro F  USA Metro Elite 09B - RS  USA Select 09B - MMay 
Weber County Fairgrounds
      Field: Weber County Fairgrounds 6 - 4126    Closed from 8:00 am To 8:00 pm    Last Mod By: Jennifer Breckenridge  at 3/30/2019 8:20:32 AM 
  816009  2:30 pm  Girls 11U North B  Vipers FC - G08 GE (L30)  L30 Surge G08