2019 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League Field Closure
Shown below are the fields are closed. Games on these fields should be rescheduled.
Field Closure Date: Monday, April 22, 2019
      Game# Game Time Flight Home Team Away Team
Ellison Park
      Field: Ellison 3 SCL - 3    Closed from 4:00 pm To 9:00 pm    Last Mod By: Jennifer Breckenridge  at 4/22/2019 1:37:37 PM 
  693854  6:00 pm  Boys 12U Division 1  Wasatch SC '07B - TD  Impact NS 
      Field: Ellison 4 SCL - 4    Closed from 4:00 pm To 9:00 pm    Last Mod By: Jennifer Breckenridge  at 4/22/2019 1:37:56 PM 
  689794  5:30 pm  Girls 11U North A  La Roca - RA  Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 
  817803  7:10 pm  Boys 11U North B  Wasatch SC '08B RR  L30 Gremio FC B08 
McGriff
      Field: McGriff - 2676    Closed from 8:00 am To 9:00 pm    Last Mod By: Stephanie Larsen  at 4/23/2019 8:22:23 AM 
  815452  6:00 pm  Girls 12U Division 2  SWAT CRUSH White '07G- SC (L30)  AYSO UNITED G07 - AG 

Field Closure Date: Wednesday, April 17, 2019
      Game# Game Time Flight Home Team Away Team
Angel Street Complex
      Field: Brazil - 3    Closed from 5:00 pm To 9:00 pm    Last Mod By: Jennifer Breckenridge  at 4/17/2019 2:06:30 PM 
  818516  5:30 pm  Boys 12U North A  Wasatch SC '07B - MT  Vipers FC - B07 DR (L30) 
      Field: Germany - 4    Closed from 5:00 pm To 9:00 pm    Last Mod By: Jennifer Breckenridge  at 4/17/2019 2:06:30 PM 
  692817  5:30 pm  Boys 9U North B  Wasatch SC '10B Orange- KT  Forza FC 10 GR I 
  816638  6:30 pm  Girls 9U North B  Wasatch SC '10G - NT  MetaSport FC 10G - KE (L30) 
      Field: USA - 1    Closed from 5:00 pm To 9:00 pm    Last Mod By: Jennifer Breckenridge  at 4/17/2019 2:06:14 PM 
  835958  7:15 pm  Girls 18U Division 1  Rise FC 01G  Wasatch SC 01/02G - CJ 
Ellison Park
      Field: Ellison 1 SCL - 1    Closed from 5:00 pm To 9:00 pm    Last Mod By: Jennifer Breckenridge  at 4/17/2019 2:05:08 PM 
  692716  5:45 pm  Girls 14U Division 4  Strikers - WL  Strikers - TC 05 - GU14 
      Field: Ellison 4 SCL - 4    Closed from 5:00 pm To 9:00 pm    Last Mod By: Jennifer Breckenridge  at 4/22/2019 1:37:56 PM 
  817794  6:45 pm  Boys 11U North B  Strikers - SM 08  Rampage 08 SP 
      Field: Ellison 8 SCL - 8    Closed from 5:00 pm To 9:00 pm    Last Mod By: Jennifer Breckenridge  at 4/17/2019 2:05:27 PM 
  692833  5:30 pm  Boys 9U North B  La Roca - WM  L30 Titans FC B10 - Green 
      Field: Ellison 9 SCL - 9    Closed from 5:00 pm To 9:00 pm    Last Mod By: Jennifer Breckenridge  at 4/17/2019 2:05:27 PM 
  817093  6:30 pm  Boys 10U North A  La Roca - NL  La Roca - TH 

Field Closure Date: Tuesday, April 16, 2019
      Game# Game Time Flight Home Team Away Team
Cedar Ridge ES
      Field: Cedar Ridge South West - 7120    Closed from 5:00 pm To 9:00 pm    Last Mod By: Jennifer Breckenridge  at 4/17/2019 10:04:01 AM 
  816256  5:30 pm  Girls 10U North A  NUU - Havoc '09 - CK  L30 Xtreme FC G09 
Sertoma Park
      Field: Sertoma Park North - 5083    Closed from 4:00 pm To 8:00 pm    Last Mod By: Jennifer Breckenridge  at 4/17/2019 7:57:45 AM 
  848203  5:30 pm  Boys 9U South C  UAFC - KP '10B  Northern Peaks RB2 10 
Vista Heights Jr. High
      Field: Vista Heights Small - 5673    Closed from 5:00 pm To 9:00 pm    Last Mod By: Jennifer Breckenridge  at 4/16/2019 12:55:05 PM 
  817595  6:00 pm  Boys 10U South B  Utah Surf '09 JA  Northern Peaks NW Blue B09 
Willow Pond
      Field: Willow Pd North - 1168    Closed from 5:00 pm To 9:00 pm    Last Mod By: Jennifer Breckenridge  at 4/16/2019 12:19:35 PM 
  814879  6:00 pm  Girls 15U M/S B  Murray S.C. Orange PL  Elite FC 04G Black 
      Field: Willow Pd South - 1169    Closed from 5:00 pm To 9:00 pm    Last Mod By: Jennifer Breckenridge  at 4/16/2019 12:19:54 PM 
  690416  6:00 pm  Girls 15U Division 1  Murray S.C. Black MM  NUU - Tsunami '04 

Field Closure Date: Saturday, April 13, 2019
      Game# Game Time Flight Home Team Away Team
Bonneville Jr. High
      Field: Bonneville Jr. High Track - 3005    Closed from 8:00 am To 11:00 am    Last Mod By: Jennifer Breckenridge  at 4/16/2019 12:24:46 PM 
  691123  10:30 am  Girls 14U Division 1  Impact RH2  Forza FC 05 RP 
Ellison Park
      Field: Ellison 1 SCL - 1    Closed from 8:00 am To 8:00 pm    Last Mod By: Jennifer Breckenridge  at 4/12/2019 10:55:34 PM 
  814554  5:30 pm  Girls 15U Division 3  La Roca - DL  Ajax Joga FC-G04-A2 
RAC
      Field: Field #5 - 5    Closed from 8:00 am To 10:00 pm    Last Mod By: Jennifer Breckenridge  at 4/16/2019 12:21:05 PM 
  831700  5:30 pm  Boys 15U Division 1  Utah Storm 04 - Anderson  Aggies FC '04B DC - NUU 

Field Closure Date: Sunday, March 31, 2019
      Game# Game Time Flight Home Team Away Team
Deseret Peak Complex
      Field: Deseret Peak Complex (Center) 2011 W - 2010    Closed from 8:00 am To 8:00 pm    Last Mod By: Jennifer Breckenridge  at 3/29/2019 8:40:38 PM 
  835350  6:00 pm  Girls 17U Division 3  TC United G02 - CW  AYSO UNITED G02 - RM 
Spanish Fork Sports Park
      Field: SPSF1 - East - 5661    Closed from 8:00 am To 8:00 pm    Last Mod By: Jennifer Breckenridge  at 3/29/2019 8:26:19 PM 
  815274  4:45 pm  Girls 13U South A  Shooters SC 06 Blue (TO)  Octane Futbol Club - GU13Lokahi 

Field Closure Date: Saturday, March 30, 2019
      Game# Game Time Flight Home Team Away Team
Bonneville Jr. High
      Field: Bonneville Jr. High U9-N - 3007    Closed from 8:00 am To 8:00 pm    Last Mod By: Jennifer Breckenridge  at 4/16/2019 12:24:46 PM 
  689698  2:30 pm  Boys 9U Metro E  Impact MA  Utah United FC 10B 
Glendale MS
      Field: Glendale MS - 4466    Closed from 8:00 am To 8:00 pm    Last Mod By: Jennifer Breckenridge  at 3/29/2019 8:02:23 PM 
  815766  4:50 pm  Girls 12U Metro B  UDA 07G  Utah Glory G07 Black RK 
Maple Ridge
      Field: Maple Ridge - 5845    Closed from 9:00 am To 9:00 pm    Last Mod By: Jennifer Breckenridge  at 3/29/2019 2:40:53 PM 
  687883  11:45 am  Boys 10U South A  Utah Storm 09 - Gundred  Provo Futbol Academy 09 
Mills Park
      Field: Mills Park-East(Mosquito) - 6028    Closed from 8:00 am To 8:00 pm    Last Mod By: Jennifer Breckenridge  at 3/29/2019 4:09:46 PM 
  687727  1:30 pm  Girls 16U Division 3  Utah Surf Davis 03 AV  UCSC Crush 03 
Rosamond Elementary
      Field: Rosamond Elementary - 2203    Closed from 8:00 am To 8:00 pm    Last Mod By: Jennifer Breckenridge  at 3/29/2019 2:43:42 PM 
  693319  10:30 am  Girls 16U Division 2  USA Elite 03G - KF  Avalanche 03 White 
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
      Field: Grass U9-U12 - Gras    Closed from 8:00 am To 8:00 pm    Last Mod By: Jennifer Breckenridge  at 3/29/2019 3:15:49 PM 
  693903  11:30 am  Boys 10U Metro F  USA Metro Elite 09B - RS  USA Select 09B - MMay 
      Field: Rowland Hall Steiner Turf WEST - West    Closed from 8:00 am To 8:00 pm    Last Mod By: Jennifer Breckenridge  at 3/29/2019 3:16:29 PM 
  818727  10:15 am  Boys 12U Metro A  USA Metro Elite 07B - FV  USA Elite 07B - AD 
Weber County Fairgrounds
      Field: Weber County Fairgrounds 1 - 4121    Closed from 8:00 am To 8:00 pm    Last Mod By: Jennifer Breckenridge  at 3/30/2019 8:20:07 AM 
  691082  4:30 pm  Boys 13U North B  L30 Gremio FC B06  Utah Surf Davis 06 JT 
      Field: Weber County Fairgrounds 6 - 4126    Closed from 8:00 am To 8:00 pm    Last Mod By: Jennifer Breckenridge  at 3/30/2019 8:20:32 AM 
  687780  11:30 am  Boys 12U North D  L30 Gremio FC B07 - II  Strikers - RG 07 
  816009  2:30 pm  Girls 11U North B  Vipers FC - G08 GE (L30)  L30 Surge G08 





Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.