Team Schedules - Boys 11U Metro A
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792815 | Riverside Elem WJ | 8738 | Comba FC 10B Blue | 2 | vs. | Sparta B10 White JH | 1 | ||
792813 | Terra Linda ES | 2905 | 7 Elite Academy 10B | 1 | vs. | La Roca- N. Gomez | 8 | ||
792816 | Butler M.S. | Eas2 | Cottonwood FC B10 Red NS | 1 | vs. | USA Premier 10B - AD | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792848 | Terra Linda ES | 2905 | 7 Elite Academy 10B | 3 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 MJ | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792819 | Joel P. Jensen Middle School | 3431 | La Roca- N. Gomez | 4 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black SL | 2 | ||
792821 | Blackridge Elementary | 2235 | USA Premier 10B - AD | 3 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 MJ | 2 | ||
792830 | Buttercup Park | 3016 | Sparta B10 White JH | 3 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 10B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792812 | Western Springs | 4922 | Copper Mountain 10 MJ | 2 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black SL | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792852 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 10 MJ | 1 | vs. | La Roca- N. Gomez | 3 | ||
792854 | Riverside Elem WJ | 8738 | Comba FC 10B Blue | 1 | vs. | Blue Knights B10 Premier (DJ) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792814 | Joel P. Jensen Middle School | 3431 | La Roca- D. Acosta | 3 | vs. | Blue Knights B10 Premier (DJ) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792820 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Blue Knights B10 Premier (DJ) | 0 | vs. | Sparta B10 White JH | 1 | ||
792817 | Terra Linda ES | 2905 | 7 Elite Academy 10B | 3 | vs. | La Roca- D. Acosta | 1 | ||
792831 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 10 MJ | 1 | vs. | Comba FC 10B Blue | 3 | ||
792851 | Butler M.S. | Eas2 | Cottonwood FC B10 Red NS | 3 | vs. | La Roca- N. Gomez | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792832 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Sparta B10 White JH | 0 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 MJ | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792834 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black SL | 5 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B10 Red NS | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792826 | Joel P. Jensen Middle School | 3431 | La Roca- N. Gomez | 4 | vs. | USA Premier 10B - AD | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792824 | Buttercup Park | 3016 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black SL | 7 | vs. | Blue Knights B10 Premier (DJ) | 2 | ||
792825 | Riverside Elem WJ | 8738 | Comba FC 10B Blue | 5 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 10B | 4 | ||
792822 | Buttercup Park | 3016 | Sparta B10 White JH | 3 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B10 Red NS | 1 | ||
792823 | Western Springs | 4922 | Copper Mountain 10 MJ | 0 | vs. | La Roca- D. Acosta | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792850 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black SL | 2 | vs. | Comba FC 10B Blue | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792827 | Joel P. Jensen Middle School | 3430 | La Roca- D. Acosta | 0 | vs. | La Roca- N. Gomez | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792829 | Buttercup Park | 3016 | Blue Knights B10 Premier (DJ) | 7 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B10 Red NS | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792828 | Umbria Estates | 2084 | USA Premier 10B - AD | 2 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black SL | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792855 | Joel P. Jensen Middle School | 3431 | La Roca- D. Acosta | 4 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B10 Red NS | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792843 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Blue Knights B10 Premier (DJ) | 1 | vs. | La Roca- N. Gomez | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792853 | Buttercup Park | 3016 | Sparta B10 White JH | 1 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black SL | 3 | ||
792835 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Blue Knights B10 Premier (DJ) | 5 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 10B | 1 | ||
792833 | Umbria Estates | 2084 | USA Premier 10B - AD | 2 | vs. | La Roca- D. Acosta | 2 | ||
792844 | Butler M.S. | Eas2 | Cottonwood FC B10 Red NS | 2 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 MJ | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792856 | Terra Linda ES | 2905 | 7 Elite Academy 10B | 2 | vs. | USA Premier 10B - AD | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792818 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Cottonwood FC B10 Red NS | 3 | vs. | Comba FC 10B Blue | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792836 | Joel P. Jensen Middle School | 3431 | La Roca- N. Gomez | 2 | vs. | Comba FC 10B Blue | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792849 | Umbria Estates | 2084 | USA Premier 10B - AD | 8 | vs. | Blue Knights B10 Premier (DJ) | 1 | ||
792847 | Joel P. Jensen Middle School | 3431 | La Roca- D. Acosta | 0 | vs. | Sparta B10 White JH | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792839 | Buttercup Park | 3016 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black SL | 3 | vs. | La Roca- D. Acosta | 2 | ||
792840 | Joel P. Jensen Middle School | 3431 | La Roca- N. Gomez | 1 | vs. | Sparta B10 White JH | 0 | ||
792838 | Buttercup Park | 3016 | Blue Knights B10 Premier (DJ) | 2 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 MJ | 0 | ||
792841 | Butler M.S. | Eas2 | Cottonwood FC B10 Red NS | 3 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 10B | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792837 | Riverside Elem WJ | 8738 | Comba FC 10B Blue | 2 | vs. | USA Premier 10B - AD | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792845 | Terra Linda ES | 2905 | 7 Elite Academy 10B | 0 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black SL | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792842 | Joel P. Jensen Middle School | 3431 | La Roca- D. Acosta | 1 | vs. | Comba FC 10B Blue | 0 | ||
792846 | Umbria Estates | 2084 | USA Premier 10B - AD | 4 | vs. | Sparta B10 White JH | 2 |