Team Schedules - Girls 9U South Green
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
475276 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5673 | SSFC Valkyrie 16 Black | vs. | Utah Surf G15 - A Junck | ||
475273 | Lehi Family Park | 7 | La Roca 16G-M Chesler | vs. | Octane FC-GU09-Remington | ||
475286 | American Fork Jr | #3 | Avalanche 15 Black UC | vs. | Octane FC-GU09-Remington |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
475275 | Lehi Family Park | 7 | La Roca 16G-M Chesler | vs. | Avalanche 15 Black UC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
475296 | Lehi Family Park | 6 | La Roca 16G-M Chesler | vs. | SSFC Valkyrie 16 Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
475274 | North Point Elem. | 5841 | Utah Surf G15 - A Junck | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 16G - JC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
475299 | North Point Elem. | 5841 | Utah Surf G15 - A Junck | vs. | Avalanche 15 Black UC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
475298 | Geneva Elementary | 5313 | Utah Celtic FC 16G - JC | vs. | La Roca 16G-M Chesler |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
475293 | American Fork Jr | #3 | Avalanche 15 Black UC | vs. | Provo Athletic Club Vrl G Black 15 | ||
475295 | Geneva Elementary | 5313 | Utah Celtic FC 16G - JC | vs. | Octane FC-GU09-Remington | ||
475281 | North Point Elem. | 5841 | Utah Surf G15 - A Junck | vs. | Octane FC-GU09-Remington |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
475285 | Geneva Elementary | 5315 | Utah Celtic FC 16G - JC | vs. | SSFC Valkyrie 16 Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
475284 | Lehi Family Park | 7 | La Roca 16G-M Chesler | vs. | Utah Surf G15 - A Junck | ||
475282 | American Fork Jr | #3 | Avalanche 15 Black UC | vs. | SSFC Valkyrie 16 Black | ||
475277 | Provo - Sertoma Park | #4 | Provo Athletic Club Vrl G Black 15 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 16G - JC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
475280 | North Point Elem. | 5841 | Utah Surf G15 - A Junck | vs. | Provo Athletic Club Vrl G Black 15 | ||
475279 | Lehi Family Park | 7 | La Roca 16G-M Chesler | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 16G - JC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
475294 | Provo - Sertoma Park | #1 | Provo Athletic Club Vrl G Black 15 | vs. | Utah Surf G15 - A Junck |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
475289 | Geneva Elementary | 5313 | Utah Celtic FC 16G - JC | vs. | Octane FC-GU09-Remington | ||
475288 | American Fork Jr | #3 | Avalanche 15 Black UC | vs. | Utah Surf G15 - A Junck | ||
475283 | Provo - Sertoma Park | #4 | Provo Athletic Club Vrl G Black 15 | vs. | La Roca 16G-M Chesler | ||
475297 | Springside E.S. | 5301 | SSFC Valkyrie 16 Black | vs. | Octane FC-GU09-Remington |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
475272 | Provo - Sertoma Park | #1 | Provo Athletic Club Vrl G Black 15 | vs. | Avalanche 15 Black UC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
475290 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5673 | SSFC Valkyrie 16 Black | vs. | La Roca 16G-M Chesler |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
475287 | Springside E.S. | 5301 | SSFC Valkyrie 16 Black | vs. | Provo Athletic Club Vrl G Black 15 | ||
475292 | Geneva Elementary | 5313 | Utah Celtic FC 16G - JC | vs. | Avalanche 15 Black UC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
475278 | Springside E.S. | 5301 | SSFC Valkyrie 16 Black | vs. | Octane FC-GU09-Remington | ||
475291 | Provo - Sertoma Park | #1 | Provo Athletic Club Vrl G Black 15 | vs. | Octane FC-GU09-Remington |