Team Schedules - Girls 13U
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
409071 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 1 | Utah Celtic FC 11G - KD | 4 | vs. | La Roca 11G - D Rose | 0 | ||
409072 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 2 | Ogden Soccer-G11-BL | 0 | vs. | Avalanche 11 Black DW | 0 | ||
409075 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 1 | SWAT CRUSH Black 11G - CB (SFC) | 1 | vs. | NUU 11G Futures KT | 1 | ||
409074 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 1 | 7 Elite Academy 11G South Red | 3 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black G11 CC | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
409069 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 2 | Utah Surf Davis 11 TH | 5 | vs. | La Roca 11G - D Rose | 0 | ||
409070 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 1 | Utah Celtic FC 11G - KD | 2 | vs. | Ogden Soccer-G11-BL | 0 | ||
409076 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 1 | 7 Elite Academy 11G South Red | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 11G South | 3 | ||
409078 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 3 | Murray S.C. Black G11 CC | 0 | vs. | NUU 11G Futures KT | 2 | ||
409063 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 1 | Utah Celtic FC 11G - KD | 0 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 11 TH | 1 | ||
409064 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 2 | Avalanche 11 Black DW | 4 | vs. | La Roca 11G - D Rose | 0 | ||
409077 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 1 | 7 Elite Academy 11G South Red | 1 | vs. | SWAT CRUSH Black 11G - CB (SFC) | 5 | ||
409081 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 3 | 7 Elite Academy 11G South | 2 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black G11 CC | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
409073 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 2 | 7 Elite Academy 11G South | 2 | vs. | SWAT CRUSH Black 11G - CB (SFC) | 0 | ||
409066 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 3 | Avalanche 11 Black DW | 1 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 11G - KD | 0 | ||
409065 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 1 | Utah Surf Davis 11 TH | 2 | vs. | Ogden Soccer-G11-BL | 0 | ||
409082 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 2 | NUU 11G Futures KT | 1 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 11G South Red | 0 | ||
409079 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 2 | SWAT CRUSH Black 11G - CB (SFC) | 2 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black G11 CC | 0 | ||
409067 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 5 | Avalanche 11 Black DW | 0 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 11 TH | 2 | ||
409068 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 1 | La Roca 11G - D Rose | 0 | vs. | Ogden Soccer-G11-BL | 0 | ||
409080 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 3 | 7 Elite Academy 11G South | 2 | vs. | NUU 11G Futures KT | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
409085 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 2 | Utah Surf Davis 11 TH | 1 | vs. | SWAT CRUSH Black 11G - CB (SFC) | 2 | |
409086 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 1 | 7 Elite Academy 11G South | 2 | vs. | Avalanche 11 Black DW | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
409087 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 1 | SWAT CRUSH Black 11G - CB (SFC) | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 11G South | 1 |