Team Schedules - Girls Under 10
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
243576 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 08 | GU10-TEAM01-Foothill/Orchard (Nielsen) | vs. | GU10-TEAM02-Cascade/Centennial (Thomas) | ||
243577 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 09 | GU10-TEAM03-Northridge/Rocky Mtn (Holman) | vs. | GU10-TEAM06-Bonneville/Lindon/Aspen (King) | ||
243578 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 10 | GU10-TEAM04-Cherry Hill (Sommers) | vs. | GU10-TEAM05-Orem/Westmore/Parkside (Kahler) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
243579 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 08 | GU10-TEAM01-Foothill/Orchard (Nielsen) | vs. | GU10-TEAM03-Northridge/Rocky Mtn (Holman) | ||
243580 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 09 | GU10-TEAM02-Cascade/Centennial (Thomas) | vs. | GU10-TEAM04-Cherry Hill (Sommers) | ||
243581 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 10 | GU10-TEAM05-Orem/Westmore/Parkside (Kahler) | vs. | GU10-TEAM06-Bonneville/Lindon/Aspen (King) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
243582 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 09 | GU10-TEAM04-Cherry Hill (Sommers) | vs. | GU10-TEAM01-Foothill/Orchard (Nielsen) | ||
243584 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 11 | GU10-TEAM05-Orem/Westmore/Parkside (Kahler) | vs. | GU10-TEAM03-Northridge/Rocky Mtn (Holman) | ||
243583 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 10 | GU10-TEAM06-Bonneville/Lindon/Aspen (King) | vs. | GU10-TEAM02-Cascade/Centennial (Thomas) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
243587 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 10 | GU10-TEAM01-Foothill/Orchard (Nielsen) | vs. | GU10-TEAM05-Orem/Westmore/Parkside (Kahler) | ||
243585 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 08 | GU10-TEAM02-Cascade/Centennial (Thomas) | vs. | GU10-TEAM03-Northridge/Rocky Mtn (Holman) | ||
243586 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 09 | GU10-TEAM04-Cherry Hill (Sommers) | vs. | GU10-TEAM06-Bonneville/Lindon/Aspen (King) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
243588 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 08 | GU10-TEAM03-Northridge/Rocky Mtn (Holman) | vs. | GU10-TEAM04-Cherry Hill (Sommers) | ||
243589 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 09 | GU10-TEAM05-Orem/Westmore/Parkside (Kahler) | vs. | GU10-TEAM02-Cascade/Centennial (Thomas) | ||
243590 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 10 | GU10-TEAM06-Bonneville/Lindon/Aspen (King) | vs. | GU10-TEAM01-Foothill/Orchard (Nielsen) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
243591 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 13 | GU10-TEAM02-Cascade/Centennial (Thomas) | vs. | GU10-TEAM01-Foothill/Orchard (Nielsen) | ||
243593 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 09 | GU10-TEAM05-Orem/Westmore/Parkside (Kahler) | vs. | GU10-TEAM04-Cherry Hill (Sommers) | ||
243592 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 08 | GU10-TEAM06-Bonneville/Lindon/Aspen (King) | vs. | GU10-TEAM03-Northridge/Rocky Mtn (Holman) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
243594 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 08 | GU10-TEAM03-Northridge/Rocky Mtn (Holman) | vs. | GU10-TEAM01-Foothill/Orchard (Nielsen) | ||
243595 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 09 | GU10-TEAM04-Cherry Hill (Sommers) | vs. | GU10-TEAM02-Cascade/Centennial (Thomas) | ||
243596 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 10 | GU10-TEAM06-Bonneville/Lindon/Aspen (King) | vs. | GU10-TEAM05-Orem/Westmore/Parkside (Kahler) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
243597 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 08 | GU10-TEAM01-Foothill/Orchard (Nielsen) | vs. | GU10-TEAM04-Cherry Hill (Sommers) | ||
243598 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 13 | GU10-TEAM02-Cascade/Centennial (Thomas) | vs. | GU10-TEAM06-Bonneville/Lindon/Aspen (King) | ||
243599 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 09 | GU10-TEAM03-Northridge/Rocky Mtn (Holman) | vs. | GU10-TEAM05-Orem/Westmore/Parkside (Kahler) |