Login
Teams & Schedules
Player Profile Signup
Back To UYSA
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - Girls Under 6
Orem Youth Recreation - GU06D01T02Cascade/Foothill -- (0529-05RG06-1816)
Bracket
ALL
A
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Total
Points
Ylw
Red
A1
: Orem Youth Recreation - GU06D01T01 Aspen/Rocky/Not
0
0
0
A10
: Orem Youth Recreation - GU06D01T10 Vineyard 4
0
0
0
A2
: Orem Youth Recreation - GU06D01T02Cascade/Foothill
0
0
0
A3
: Orem Youth Recreation - GU06D01T03 Cherry Hill/Wes
0
0
0
A4
: Orem Youth Recreation - GU06D01T04 Scera/Sharon/Hi
0
0
0
A5
: Orem Youth Recreation - GU06D01T05 Windsor/Orchard
0
0
0
A6
: Orem Youth Recreation - GU06D01T06 Orem/Geneva
0
0
0
A7
: Orem Youth Recreation - GU06D01T07 Vineyard 1
0
0
0
A8
: Orem Youth Recreation - GU06D01T08 Vineyard 2
0
0
0
A9
: Orem Youth Recreation - GU06D01T09 Vineyard 3
0
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
871788
Lakeside Sports Complex
03:00 PM
02
A1 vs A2
Orem Youth Recreation - GU06D01T01 Aspen/Rocky/Notrhridge
vs.
Orem Youth Recreation - GU06D01T02Cascade/Foothill
Bracket - Thursday, March 28, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
871790
Lakeside Sports Complex
05:00 PM
06
A2 vs A4
Orem Youth Recreation - GU06D01T02Cascade/Foothill
vs.
Orem Youth Recreation - GU06D01T04 Scera/Sharon/Hillcrest
Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
871796
Lakeside Sports Complex
03:00 PM
05
A6 vs A2
Orem Youth Recreation - GU06D01T06 Orem/Geneva
vs.
Orem Youth Recreation - GU06D01T02Cascade/Foothill
Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
871801
Lakeside Sports Complex
05:00 PM
05
A8 vs A2
Orem Youth Recreation - GU06D01T08 Vineyard 2
vs.
Orem Youth Recreation - GU06D01T02Cascade/Foothill
Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
871808
Lakeside Sports Complex
03:00 PM
07
A10 vs A2
Orem Youth Recreation - GU06D01T10 Vineyard 4
vs.
Orem Youth Recreation - GU06D01T02Cascade/Foothill
Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
871810
Lakeside Sports Complex
03:00 PM
02
A2 vs A3
Orem Youth Recreation - GU06D01T02Cascade/Foothill
vs.
Orem Youth Recreation - GU06D01T03 Cherry Hill/Westmore
Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
871815
Lakeside Sports Complex
03:00 PM
06
A2 vs A5
Orem Youth Recreation - GU06D01T02Cascade/Foothill
vs.
Orem Youth Recreation - GU06D01T05 Windsor/Orchard
Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
871819
Lakeside Sports Complex
03:00 PM
04
A2 vs A7
Orem Youth Recreation - GU06D01T02Cascade/Foothill
vs.
Orem Youth Recreation - GU06D01T07 Vineyard 1