Team Schedules - Girls 9U South White
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
475909 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5673 | SSFC Valkyrie 16 Premier | vs. | La Roca 15G-R Nelson |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
475908 | Mesquite Park | 5862 | UCSC Strikers Elite Black 15 | vs. | La Roca 15G-K Reynolds White | ||
475933 | Palisade | 5333 | Utah Celtic FC 15G - KJ | vs. | SSFC Valkyrie 16 Premier | ||
475934 | Geneva Elementary | 5313 | Utah Celtic FC 16G - SM | vs. | La Roca 15G-R Nelson |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
475910 | North Point Elem. | 5841 | Utah Surf G15 - K Anderson | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 16G - SM | ||
475914 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5673 | SSFC Valkyrie 16 Premier | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 15G - KJ | ||
475929 | Lehi Family Park | 6 | La Roca 15G-K Reynolds White | vs. | UCSC Strikers Elite Black 15 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
475918 | Lehi Family Park | 6 | La Roca 15G-K Reynolds White | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 15G - KJ |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
475913 | Mesquite Park | 5862 | UCSC Strikers Elite Black 15 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 16G - SM |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
475919 | Mesquite Park | 5862 | UCSC Strikers Elite Black 15 | vs. | La Roca 15G-R Nelson |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
475911 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5662 | La Roca 15G-R Nelson | vs. | La Roca 15G-K Reynolds White | ||
475912 | Geneva Elementary | 5313 | Utah Celtic FC 15G - KJ | vs. | Utah Surf G15 - K Anderson |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
475930 | Mesquite Park | 5862 | UCSC Strikers Elite Black 15 | vs. | Utah Surf G15 - K Anderson |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
475915 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5662 | La Roca 15G-R Nelson | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 16G - SM | ||
475922 | Lehi Family Park | 6 | La Roca 15G-K Reynolds White | vs. | SSFC Valkyrie 16 Premier | ||
475916 | North Point Elem. | 5841 | Utah Surf G15 - K Anderson | vs. | UCSC Strikers Elite Black 15 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
475921 | Geneva Elementary | 5313 | Utah Celtic FC 16G - SM | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 15G - KJ | ||
475917 | North Point Elem. | 5841 | Utah Surf G15 - K Anderson | vs. | SSFC Valkyrie 16 Premier |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
475926 | Geneva Elementary | 5313 | Utah Celtic FC 15G - KJ | vs. | La Roca 15G-R Nelson |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
475931 | Geneva Elementary | 5315 | Utah Celtic FC 16G - SM | vs. | SSFC Valkyrie 16 Premier |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
475925 | Springside E.S. | 5301 | SSFC Valkyrie 16 Premier | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 16G - SM |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
475923 | Geneva Elementary | 5313 | Utah Celtic FC 15G - KJ | vs. | UCSC Strikers Elite Black 15 | ||
475920 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5662 | La Roca 15G-R Nelson | vs. | Utah Surf G15 - K Anderson | ||
475928 | Geneva Elementary | 5313 | Utah Celtic FC 16G - SM | vs. | La Roca 15G-K Reynolds White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
475924 | Lehi Family Park | 6 | La Roca 15G-K Reynolds White | vs. | Utah Surf G15 - K Anderson | ||
475927 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5673 | SSFC Valkyrie 16 Premier | vs. | UCSC Strikers Elite Black 15 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
475932 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5662 | La Roca 15G-R Nelson | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 15G - KJ | ||
475935 | North Point Elem. | 5841 | Utah Surf G15 - K Anderson | vs. | La Roca 15G-K Reynolds White |