Team Schedules - Girls 16U Division 1
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
465448 | Lehi Family Park | 1 | La Roca 08G-K Evans | 0 | vs. | MetaSport FC 08G JH (SFC) | 4 | ||
465440 | Merit Academy Field | 5775 | Shooters SC 08 EM | 1 | vs. | La Roca 08G - D. Acosta | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
465454 | Grovecrest | 5155 | Utah Celtic FC 08G - BB | 0 | vs. | La Roca 08G - D. Acosta | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
465441 | Rose Creek Elementary | 2206 | USA Premier 08G - KL | 2 | vs. | MetaSport FC 08G JH (SFC) | 0 | ||
465449 | Merit Academy Field | 5775 | Shooters SC 08 EM | 0 | vs. | Atletico G08 - CR (SFC) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
465472 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5122 | Utah Celtic FC 08G - BB | 3 | vs. | USA Premier 08G - KL | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
465479 | Deseret Peak Complex | 2010 | Elite FC 08G Black | 0 | vs. | NUU 08G Futures BW | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
465475 | Ellison Park | 3 | Atletico G08 - CR (SFC) | 0 | vs. | La Roca 08G - D. Acosta | 2 | ||
465482 | Ira Allen Field | 5032 | Utah Celtic FC 08G - BB | 4 | vs. | La Roca 08G-K Evans | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
465447 | Legacy Events Center | 2026 | MetaSport FC 08G JH (SFC) | 0 | vs. | Shooters SC 08 EM | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
465451 | West Jordan Complex | G | La Roca 08G - D. Acosta | 1 | vs. | NUU 08G Futures BW | 1 | ||
465453 | Salem Soccer Complex | 5320 | Shooters SC 08 EM | 2 | vs. | USA Premier 08G - KL | 0 | ||
465438 | RAC | 14 | Utah Surf Davis 08 KH Black | 3 | vs. | La Roca 08G-K Evans | 0 | ||
465442 | Deseret Peak Complex | 2010 | Elite FC 08G Black | 2 | vs. | Atletico G08 - CR (SFC) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
465474 | Palisade | 5331 | Utah Celtic FC 08G - BB | 4 | vs. | Shooters SC 08 EM | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
465446 | Hansen Family Sports Complex | 7435 | NUU 08G Futures BW | 3 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 08 KH Black | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
465445 | West Jordan Complex | G | La Roca 08G - D. Acosta | 7 | vs. | La Roca 08G-K Evans | 2 | ||
465443 | Ellison Park | 2 | Atletico G08 - CR (SFC) | 1 | vs. | USA Premier 08G - KL | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
465462 | Legacy Events Center | 2021 | MetaSport FC 08G JH (SFC) | 0 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 08G - BB | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
465444 | Deseret Peak Complex | 2010 | Elite FC 08G Black | 2 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 08G - BB | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
465481 | RAC | 6 | Utah Surf Davis 08 KH Black | 3 | vs. | Shooters SC 08 EM | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
465452 | RAC | 6 | Utah Surf Davis 08 KH Black | 1 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 08G - BB | 1 | ||
465470 | Hansen Family Sports Complex | 7435 | NUU 08G Futures BW | 1 | vs. | Shooters SC 08 EM | 2 | ||
465471 | Deseret Peak Complex | 2013 | Elite FC 08G Black | 4 | vs. | La Roca 08G-K Evans | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
465468 | Legacy Events Center | 2021 | MetaSport FC 08G JH (SFC) | 1 | vs. | La Roca 08G - D. Acosta | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
465450 | Rose Creek Elementary | 2206 | USA Premier 08G - KL | 1 | vs. | Elite FC 08G Black | 4 | ||
465456 | Lehi Family Park | 2 | La Roca 08G-K Evans | 1 | vs. | Atletico G08 - CR (SFC) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
465480 | Rose Creek Elementary | 2206 | USA Premier 08G - KL | 1 | vs. | La Roca 08G - D. Acosta | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
465459 | Hansen Family Sports Complex | 7435 | NUU 08G Futures BW | 2 | vs. | Atletico G08 - CR (SFC) | 0 | ||
465461 | Lehi Family Park | 2 | La Roca 08G-K Evans | 0 | vs. | USA Premier 08G - KL | 1 | ||
465455 | Deseret Peak Complex | 2013 | Elite FC 08G Black | 5 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 08 KH Black | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
465466 | Lehi Family Park | 2 | La Roca 08G-K Evans | 0 | vs. | Shooters SC 08 EM | 1 | ||
465469 | Ellison Park | 2 | Atletico G08 - CR (SFC) | 3 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 08 KH Black | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
465464 | Ellison Park | 2 | Atletico G08 - CR (SFC) | 0 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 08G - BB | 4 | ||
465460 | G Hillman Recreation Complex | 5880 | Shooters SC 08 EM | 1 | vs. | Elite FC 08G Black | 2 | ||
465463 | Hansen Family Sports Complex | 7435 | NUU 08G Futures BW | 2 | vs. | USA Premier 08G - KL | 0 | ||
465458 | West Jordan Complex | G | La Roca 08G - D. Acosta | 0 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 08 KH Black | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
465477 | Legacy Events Center | 2022 | MetaSport FC 08G JH (SFC) | 2 | vs. | Elite FC 08G Black | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
465473 | Rose Creek Elementary | 2206 | USA Premier 08G - KL | 0 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 08 KH Black | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
465478 | Ellison Park | 1 | Atletico G08 - CR (SFC) | 0 | vs. | MetaSport FC 08G JH (SFC) | 0 | ||
465439 | Palisade | 5330 | Utah Celtic FC 08G - BB | 3 | vs. | NUU 08G Futures BW | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
465467 | RAC | 9 | Utah Surf Davis 08 KH Black | 2 | vs. | MetaSport FC 08G JH (SFC) | 2 | ||
465476 | Hansen Family Sports Complex | 7435 | NUU 08G Futures BW | 5 | vs. | La Roca 08G-K Evans | 0 | ||
465465 | West Jordan Complex | G | La Roca 08G - D. Acosta | 1 | vs. | Elite FC 08G Black | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
465457 | Legacy Events Center | 2026 | MetaSport FC 08G JH (SFC) | 2 | vs. | NUU 08G Futures BW | 4 |