Fall 2019 SWAT Rec - Farr West
Team Schedules - Girls Under 11&12
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : Alan Miller - White/Red-FW       0 0 0
 A10 : Trevor Gold - Athletic Gold-FW       0 0 0
 A2 : James Purin - Teal - North       0 0 0
 A3 : Brett Hadley - Lime - North       0 0 0
 A4 : Meg Sanders- Raspberry - North       0 0 0
 A5 : Darren Moore - Maroon-FW       0 0 0
 A6 : Jack Miller - Red-FW       0 0 0
 A7 : Brady / Sandy Green - Orange- FW       0 0 0
 A8 : Shawn Potokar - Purple - North       0 0 0
 A9 : Steve Wright - Electric Blue-FW       0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170871  Shady Lane  08:15 AM  15 A1 vs A2Alan Miller - White/Red-FW   vs.James Purin - Teal - North 
 170875  Shady Lane  09:30 AM  15 A3 vs A10Brett Hadley - Lime - North   vs.Trevor Gold - Athletic Gold-FW 
 170872  Shady Lane  10:45 AM  15 A4 vs A9Meg Sanders- Raspberry - North   vs.Steve Wright - Electric Blue-FW 
 170874  Mtn View(Farr West)  12:00 PM  16 A5 vs A8Darren Moore - Maroon-FW   vs.Shawn Potokar - Purple - North 
 170873  Mtn View(Farr West)  01:15 PM  16 A6 vs A7Jack Miller - Red-FW   vs.Brady / Sandy Green - Orange- FW 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170878  Shady Lane  08:15 AM  15 A2 vs A4James Purin - Teal - North   vs.Meg Sanders- Raspberry - North 
 170879  Shady Lane  09:30 AM  15 A7 vs A8Brady / Sandy Green - Orange- FW   vs.Shawn Potokar - Purple - North 
 170876  Shady Lane  10:45 AM  15 A1 vs A3Alan Miller - White/Red-FW   vs.Brett Hadley - Lime - North 
 170877  Mtn View(Farr West)  12:00 PM  16 A9 vs A6Steve Wright - Electric Blue-FW   vs.Jack Miller - Red-FW 
 170880  Mtn View(Farr West)  01:15 PM  16 A10 vs A5Trevor Gold - Athletic Gold-FW   vs.Darren Moore - Maroon-FW 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170881  Shady Lane  08:15 AM  15 A6 vs A2Jack Miller - Red-FW   vs.James Purin - Teal - North 
 170885  Mtn View(Farr West)  08:15 AM  16 A7 vs A10Brady / Sandy Green - Orange- FW   vs.Trevor Gold - Athletic Gold-FW 
 170884  Shady Lane  09:30 AM  15 A8 vs A9Shawn Potokar - Purple - North   vs.Steve Wright - Electric Blue-FW 
 170883  Shady Lane  10:45 AM  15 A5 vs A3Darren Moore - Maroon-FW   vs.Brett Hadley - Lime - North 
 170882  Mtn View(Farr West)  12:00 PM  16 A4 vs A1Meg Sanders- Raspberry - North   vs.Alan Miller - White/Red-FW 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170886  Shady Lane  08:15 AM  15 A3 vs A7Brett Hadley - Lime - North   vs.Brady / Sandy Green - Orange- FW 
 170887  Shady Lane  09:30 AM  15 A8 vs A2Shawn Potokar - Purple - North   vs.James Purin - Teal - North 
 170890  Shady Lane  10:45 AM  15 A6 vs A4Jack Miller - Red-FW   vs.Meg Sanders- Raspberry - North 
 170888  Mtn View(Farr West)  12:00 PM  16 A9 vs A10Steve Wright - Electric Blue-FW   vs.Trevor Gold - Athletic Gold-FW 
 170889  Mtn View(Farr West)  01:15 PM  16 A1 vs A5Alan Miller - White/Red-FW   vs.Darren Moore - Maroon-FW 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170891  Shady Lane  08:15 AM  15 A10 vs A2Trevor Gold - Athletic Gold-FW   vs.James Purin - Teal - North 
 170892  Shady Lane  09:30 AM  15 A8 vs A4Shawn Potokar - Purple - North   vs.Meg Sanders- Raspberry - North 
 170893  Mtn View(Farr West)  10:45 AM  16 A6 vs A1Jack Miller - Red-FW   vs.Alan Miller - White/Red-FW 
 170894  Shady Lane  10:45 AM  15 A9 vs A3Steve Wright - Electric Blue-FW   vs.Brett Hadley - Lime - North 
 170895  Mtn View(Farr West)  12:00 PM  16 A7 vs A5Brady / Sandy Green - Orange- FW   vs.Darren Moore - Maroon-FW 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170896  Shady Lane  08:15 AM  15 A2 vs A3James Purin - Teal - North   vs.Brett Hadley - Lime - North 
 170900  Mtn View(Farr West)  09:30 AM  16 A5 vs A9Darren Moore - Maroon-FW   vs.Steve Wright - Electric Blue-FW 
 170897  Shady Lane  09:30 AM  15 A8 vs A6Shawn Potokar - Purple - North   vs.Jack Miller - Red-FW 
 170898  Shady Lane  10:45 AM  15 A10 vs A4Trevor Gold - Athletic Gold-FW   vs.Meg Sanders- Raspberry - North 
 170899  Mtn View(Farr West)  12:00 PM  16 A7 vs A1Brady / Sandy Green - Orange- FW   vs.Alan Miller - White/Red-FW 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170901  Shady Lane  08:15 AM  15 A2 vs A5James Purin - Teal - North   vs.Darren Moore - Maroon-FW 
 170902  Shady Lane  09:30 AM  15 A1 vs A8Alan Miller - White/Red-FW   vs.Shawn Potokar - Purple - North 
 170903  Shady Lane  10:45 AM  15 A3 vs A4Brett Hadley - Lime - North   vs.Meg Sanders- Raspberry - North 
 170904  Mtn View(Farr West)  12:00 PM  16 A9 vs A7Steve Wright - Electric Blue-FW   vs.Brady / Sandy Green - Orange- FW 
 170905  Mtn View(Farr West)  01:15 PM  16 A10 vs A6Trevor Gold - Athletic Gold-FW   vs.Jack Miller - Red-FW 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.