Team Schedules - Boys 14U North D
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
565144 | Angel Street Complex | 2 | Wasatch SC 09B - NS | 7 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 09 DS | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
565131 | Ellison Park | 1 | Strikers TA | 5 | vs. | Atletico B09 - NL (SFC) | 1 | ||
565133 | Pioneer Park | 7092 | BE UNITED 09 SD | 3 | vs. | Wasatch SC 09B - NS | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
565132 | Spence Eccles Complex | 2 | Gremio FC Utah B09 Blue | 1 | vs. | Ogden Soccer-B09-LM | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
565134 | Mount Ogden Park | 2 | Ogden Soccer-B09-LM | 3 | vs. | Atletico B09 - NL (SFC) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
565157 | Angel Street Complex | 2 | Wasatch SC 09B - NS | 2 | vs. | Ogden Soccer-B09-LM | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
565135 | Mueller Park | 6036 | Utah Surf Davis 09 DS | 2 | vs. | BE UNITED 09 SD | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
565138 | Mount Ogden Park | 2 | Ogden Soccer-B09-LM | 3 | vs. | Wasatch SC 09B - NS | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
565137 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4125 | Gremio FC Utah B09 Blue | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 09 DS | 1 | ||
565139 | Brigham City Sports Complex | 7130 | BE UNITED 09 SD | 6 | vs. | Strikers TA | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
565155 | Mount Ogden Park | 2 | Ogden Soccer-B09-LM | 9 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 09 DS | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
565148 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4123 | Gremio FC Utah B09 Blue | 0 | vs. | Wasatch SC 09B - NS | 4 | ||
565141 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4125 | Atletico B09 - NL (SFC) | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 09 DS | 0 | ||
565142 | Ellison Park | 1 | Strikers TA | 1 | vs. | Ogden Soccer-B09-LM | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
565151 | Angel Street Complex | 1 | Wasatch SC 09B - NS | 8 | vs. | Atletico B09 - NL (SFC) | 0 | ||
565153 | Ellison Park | 1 | Strikers TA | 4 | vs. | BE UNITED 09 SD | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
565156 | Mueller Park | 6036 | Utah Surf Davis 09 DS | 3 | vs. | Gremio FC Utah B09 Blue | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
565140 | Pioneer Park | 7092 | BE UNITED 09 SD | 11 | vs. | Gremio FC Utah B09 Blue | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
565146 | Mueller Park | 6036 | Utah Surf Davis 09 DS | 3 | vs. | Strikers TA | 4 | ||
565158 | Pioneer Park | 7092 | BE UNITED 09 SD | 13 | vs. | Atletico B09 - NL (SFC) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
565145 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4125 | Atletico B09 - NL (SFC) | 2 | vs. | Gremio FC Utah B09 Blue | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
565136 | Ellison Park | 1 | Strikers TA | 8 | vs. | Wasatch SC 09B - NS | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
565154 | Ellison Park | 1 | Wasatch SC 09B - NS | 8 | vs. | Gremio FC Utah B09 Blue | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
565143 | Mount Ogden Park | 1 | Ogden Soccer-B09-LM | 5 | vs. | BE UNITED 09 SD | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
565147 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4123 | Atletico B09 - NL (SFC) | 2 | vs. | BE UNITED 09 SD | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
565149 | Mueller Park | 6036 | Utah Surf Davis 09 DS | 1 | vs. | Ogden Soccer-B09-LM | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
565150 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4123 | Gremio FC Utah B09 Blue | 2 | vs. | Strikers TA | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
565152 | Green Acres | 4043 | Atletico B09 - NL (SFC) | 6 | vs. | Strikers TA | 6 |