Team Schedules - Boys 9U Metro Green 1
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466857 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | Gras | USA SLC Metro Premier 16B - WU | vs. | VKCOBRAS 2015 Metro Green 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466890 | Copperview ES | 3107 | Avalanche Boys 15 Blue SL | vs. | Park City SC B15 Silver |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466859 | Bluffdale Elementary | 2111 | Salt Lake City FC 15B AA | vs. | Park City SC B15 Silver | ||
466891 | Butler M.S. | NW7 | Cottonwood FC B15 White DB | vs. | WJFC U9 SW |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466885 | West Jordan Complex | NS | WJFC U9 SW | vs. | Park City SC B15 Silver |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466856 | Farnsworth Elementary | 1112 | VKCOBRAS 2015 Metro Green 1 | vs. | WJFC U9 SW | ||
466886 | Country Crossing | 2018 | Utah Glory B15 Red | vs. | USA SLC Metro Premier 16B - WU | ||
466865 | Bluffdale Elementary | 2111 | Salt Lake City FC 15B AA | vs. | Avalanche Boys 15 Blue SL | ||
466861 | Copperview ES | Postponed! | 3107 | Cottonwood FC B15 White DB | vs. | TC United B15 Gold - JR |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466864 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | Gras | USA SLC Metro Premier 16B - WU | vs. | WJFC U9 SW | ||
466853 | Country Crossing | 2018 | Utah Glory B15 Red | vs. | Avalanche Boys 15 Blue SL |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466878 | Farnsworth Elementary | 1112 | VKCOBRAS 2015 Metro Green 1 | vs. | Utah Glory B15 Red | ||
466871 | Copperview ES | 3107 | Avalanche Boys 15 Blue SL | vs. | Cottonwood FC B15 White DB |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
518359 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | Gras | USA SLC Metro Premier 16B - WU | vs. | Cottonwood FC B15 White DB | ||
466873 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Avalanche Boys 15 Blue SL | vs. | VKCOBRAS 2015 Metro Green 1 | ||
466854 | Sterling Elementary | 4880 | TC United B15 Gold - JR | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 15B AA | ||
466858 | West Jordan Complex | NS | WJFC U9 SW | vs. | Utah Glory B15 Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
518358 | Farnsworth Elementary | 1112 | VKCOBRAS 2015 Metro Green 1 | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 15B AA |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466894 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | Gras | USA SLC Metro Premier 16B - WU | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 15B AA | ||
518360 | Country Crossing | 2018 | Utah Glory B15 Red | vs. | Park City SC B15 Silver | ||
466876 | Butler M.S. | NW7 | Cottonwood FC B15 White DB | vs. | Utah Glory B15 Red | ||
518357 | West Jordan Complex | NS | WJFC U9 SW | vs. | TC United B15 Gold - JR |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466892 | Farnsworth Elementary | 1112 | VKCOBRAS 2015 Metro Green 1 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B15 White DB |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466867 | Sterling Elementary | 4880 | TC United B15 Gold - JR | vs. | USA SLC Metro Premier 16B - WU | ||
466868 | Country Crossing | 2018 | Utah Glory B15 Red | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 15B AA | ||
466862 | Willow Creek Park, Park City | 1167 | Park City SC B15 Silver | vs. | Cottonwood FC B15 White DB | ||
466893 | West Jordan Complex | NN | WJFC U9 SW | vs. | Avalanche Boys 15 Blue SL |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466880 | Willow Creek Park, Park City | 1166 | Park City SC B15 Silver | vs. | TC United B15 Gold - JR |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466879 | Arches Park | 3791 | Salt Lake City FC 15B AA | vs. | WJFC U9 SW | ||
466888 | Country Crossing | 2018 | Utah Glory B15 Red | vs. | TC United B15 Gold - JR | ||
466870 | Willow Creek Park, Park City | 1166 | Park City SC B15 Silver | vs. | VKCOBRAS 2015 Metro Green 1 | ||
466877 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Avalanche Boys 15 Blue SL | vs. | USA SLC Metro Premier 16B - WU |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466882 | Copperview ES | 3107 | Cottonwood FC B15 White DB | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 15B AA |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466863 | Sterling Elementary | 4880 | TC United B15 Gold - JR | vs. | VKCOBRAS 2015 Metro Green 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466884 | Sterling Elementary | 4880 | TC United B15 Gold - JR | vs. | Avalanche Boys 15 Blue SL |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466875 | Willow Creek Park, Park City | 1167 | Park City SC B15 Silver | vs. | USA SLC Metro Premier 16B - WU |