Login
Teams & Schedules
Player Profile Signup
Back To UYSA
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - Boys 10U South C
Octane Futbol Club - BU10Howcroft -- (0501-01XB10-0163)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Goals For
Shut Outs
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
A11
: Utah Valley United Select White 09B (MJ)
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
30
40
6
40
6
0
0
A3
: EMYS Rangers Premier 10B (BP)
3
3
3
3
0
3
3
3
3
3
27
24
32
38
1
0
0
A6
: Nebo United 09 - AC
3
0
0
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
24
16
26
34
1
0
0
A4
: La Roca S-CJ White
0
0
3
3
3
3
0
3
0
3
18
8
28
32
2
0
0
A5
: Utah Surf 09 BCW
3
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
3
0
18
5
45
31
1
0
0
A1
: Nebo United 09 - RJ
3
3
0
0
3
3
3
0
3
0
18
4
30
29
2
0
0
A2
: UAFC - SH 09B
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
3
9
-23
55
19
1
0
0
A9
: EMYS Rangers Select 10B (SK)
0
0
0
0
0
3
3
1
0
0
7
-11
45
26
1
0
0
A10
: Octane Futbol Club - BU10Howcroft
0
0
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
7
-12
61
21
0
0
0
A7
: La Roca SF-TAB
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
6
-16
42
18
0
0
0
A8
: HVSC B09 White
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-35
79
8
0
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
817666
Mountain Ridge Jr High
10:30 AM
5053
A5 vs A10
Utah Surf 09 BCW
11
vs.
Octane Futbol Club - BU10Howcroft
2
817716
EM-Nolen
02:30 PM
5962
A3 vs A10
EMYS Rangers Premier 10B (BP)
13
vs.
Octane Futbol Club - BU10Howcroft
1
Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
817707
American Prep Academy
11:00 AM
5464
A1 vs A10
Nebo United 09 - RJ
5
vs.
Octane Futbol Club - BU10Howcroft
0
Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
817676
EM-Nolen
10:30 AM
5963
A9 vs A10
EMYS Rangers Select 10B (SK)
2
vs.
Octane Futbol Club - BU10Howcroft
2
817704
Old Mill ES
03:00 PM
5052
A8 vs A10
HVSC B09 White
1
vs.
Octane Futbol Club - BU10Howcroft
6
Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
817686
Lehi Jr. School
11:30 AM
5775
A2 vs A10
UAFC - SH 09B
3
vs.
Octane Futbol Club - BU10Howcroft
7
817680
Lakeside Sports Complex
03:30 PM
5125
A11 vs A10
Utah Valley United Select White 09B (MJ)
14
vs.
Octane Futbol Club - BU10Howcroft
0
Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
817671
Spanish Fork Sports Park
06:30 PM
5664
A7 vs A10
La Roca SF-TAB
4
vs.
Octane Futbol Club - BU10Howcroft
2
Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
817693
Timberline Jr. High
09:30 AM
5
A4 vs A10
La Roca S-CJ White
4
vs.
Octane Futbol Club - BU10Howcroft
3
817697
American Prep Academy
02:30 PM
5464
A6 vs A10
Nebo United 09 - AC
4
vs.
Octane Futbol Club - BU10Howcroft
3