2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 9U North C (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=00C95B5E-B970-43FB-80E0-3485476D84D5&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : SWAT 09B - DR (L30)33333333-024 19  17  31  1  0 0
 A3 : BE UNITED 09 NA03333330-018 7  17  22  0  0 0
 A4 : La Roca -BC33300033-015 13  20  26  1  0 0
 A2 : MetaSport FC 09B - BS (L30)30303300-012 6  23  24  0  0 0
 A6 : Utah Surf Davis 09 LP Black30300030-09 -2  30  23  0  0 0
 A7 : Morgan Valley United (L30) - B09 -DA00003303-09 -8  26  18  0  0 0
 A1 : Forza FC 09 CH03000130-07 -10  36  25  0  0 0
 A9 : BE UNITED 09 SD30000310-07 -13  34  17  0  0 0
 A5 : MetaSport FC 09B - MS (L30)00033000-06 -12  31  14  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322316  Millcreek Jr HighClosed!  08:30 AM  6025 A6 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 09 LP Black 5 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B09 -DA2

Bracket - Thursday, March 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322351  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  6063 A1 vs A2Forza FC 09 CH 2 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - BS (L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322320  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6025 A6 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 09 LP Black 1 vs.BE UNITED 09 SD2
 322319  Bunderson Elementary  01:30 PM  7201 A3 vs A1BE UNITED 09 NA 1 vs.Forza FC 09 CH2

Bracket - Thursday, March 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322349  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  202A A5 vs A6MetaSport FC 09B - MS (L30) 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 LP Black6

Bracket - Saturday, March 31, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322325  Legacy Events Center  11:00 AM  202A A5 vs A3MetaSport FC 09B - MS (L30) 1 vs.BE UNITED 09 NA3

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322322  Morgan MS  08:30 AM  4264 A7 vs A8Morgan Valley United (L30) - B09 -DA 1 vs.SWAT 09B - DR (L30)4
 322317  Ellison Park  09:00 AM  8 A4 vs A9La Roca -BC 10 vs.BE UNITED 09 SD2

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322346  Bunderson Elementary  06:00 PM  7200 A3 vs A6BE UNITED 09 NA 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 LP Black3

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322323  Forza FC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  6063 A1 vs A4Forza FC 09 CH 4 vs.La Roca -BC7
 322338  Romrell Park  01:30 PM  2102 A8 vs A6SWAT 09B - DR (L30) 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 LP Black2

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322337  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  202A A2 vs A3MetaSport FC 09B - BS (L30) 2 vs.BE UNITED 09 NA3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322345  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A2 vs A7MetaSport FC 09B - BS (L30) 4 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B09 -DA1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322318  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  202A A5 vs A8MetaSport FC 09B - MS (L30) 1 vs.SWAT 09B - DR (L30)6

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322341  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  202A A5 vs A2MetaSport FC 09B - MS (L30) 4 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - BS (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322330  Ellison Park  09:00 AM  9 A4 vs A6La Roca -BC 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 LP Black2
 322327  Forza FC Soccer Complex  09:35 AM  6063 A1 vs A5Forza FC 09 CH 3 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - MS (L30)5
 322334  Bunderson Elementary  02:00 PM  7201 A9 vs A3BE UNITED 09 SD 2 vs.BE UNITED 09 NA6

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322348  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  202B A2 vs A9MetaSport FC 09B - BS (L30) 6 vs.BE UNITED 09 SD2

Bracket - Friday, April 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322324  Wadman Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  2134 A8 vs A9SWAT 09B - DR (L30) 4 vs.BE UNITED 09 SD2

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322333  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6025 A6 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 09 LP Black 6 vs.Forza FC 09 CH3
 322328  Morgan MS  08:30 AM  4264 A7 vs A3Morgan Valley United (L30) - B09 -DA 2 vs.BE UNITED 09 NA4
 322332  Wadman Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2135 A8 vs A4SWAT 09B - DR (L30) 4 vs.La Roca -BC3
 322335  Bunderson Elementary  06:30 PM  7200 A9 vs A5BE UNITED 09 SD 3 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - MS (L30)1

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322347  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  8 A4 vs A7La Roca -BC 2 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B09 -DA3

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322326  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6025 A6 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 09 LP Black 3 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - BS (L30)7
 322331  Morgan MS  08:30 AM  4264 A7 vs A5Morgan Valley United (L30) - B09 -DA 2 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - MS (L30)1
 322344  Bunderson Elementary  03:00 PM  7201 A9 vs A1BE UNITED 09 SD 3 vs.Forza FC 09 CH3
 322339  Bunderson Elementary  04:00 PM  7200 A3 vs A4BE UNITED 09 NA 3 vs.La Roca -BC2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322321  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  202A A2 vs A4MetaSport FC 09B - BS (L30) 2 vs.La Roca -BC3

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322329  Romrell Park  05:30 PM  2102 A8 vs A2SWAT 09B - DR (L30) 5 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - BS (L30)4

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322336  Morgan MS  08:30 AM  4264 A7 vs A1Morgan Valley United (L30) - B09 -DA 4 vs.Forza FC 09 CH5
 322350  Bunderson Elementary  02:00 PM  7201 A3 vs A8BE UNITED 09 NA 0 vs.SWAT 09B - DR (L30)3
 322343  Ellison Park  02:00 PM  8 A4 vs A5La Roca -BC 7 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - MS (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322342  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:20 AM  6062 A1 vs A8Forza FC 09 CH 4 vs.SWAT 09B - DR (L30)7
 322340  Bunderson Elementary  01:00 PM  7201 A9 vs A7BE UNITED 09 SD 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B09 -DA3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.