Team Schedules - Boys 15U South B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Shooters SC 04 Nephi (DP)333333333-324 26  20  36  2  2 0
 A4 : Shooters SC 04 Blue (PC)330333303324 13  26  34  2  0 0
 A3 : Utah Valley United Select Black 04B (NG)033330033018 14  23  33  2  0 0
 A2 : UAFC - EM 04B300003001310 -11  37  19  0  0 0
 A5 : Voltage FC - BU150-3000301012 -21  45  15  0  1 0
 A6 : HVSC B04 Gold-30000-3101-3-7 -21  33  5  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 832192  G Hillman Recreation Complex  10:00 AM  5880 A4 vs A3Shooters SC 04 Blue (PC) 5 vs.Utah Valley United Select Black 04B (NG)4
 832174  G Hillman Recreation Complex  11:30 AM  5880 A1 vs A5Shooters SC 04 Nephi (DP) 6 vs.Voltage FC - BU150

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 832179  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:15 PM  5880 A4 vs A5Shooters SC 04 Blue (PC) 1F vs.Voltage FC - BU15
Forfeited Game
0
 832185  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  East A2 vs A6UAFC - EM 04B 1F vs.HVSC B04 Gold
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 832187  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A3 vs A5Utah Valley United Select Black 04B (NG) 7 vs.Voltage FC - BU151
 832186  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:20 PM  5880 A1 vs A4Shooters SC 04 Nephi (DP) 9 vs.Shooters SC 04 Blue (PC)5

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 832190  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5128 A3 vs A2Utah Valley United Select Black 04B (NG) 7 vs.UAFC - EM 04B0
 832173  Rocky Mtn. Middle  12:15 PM  5077 A6 vs A4HVSC B04 Gold 0 vs.Shooters SC 04 Blue (PC)8
 832189  Price Fairground Sport Complex  03:25 PM  5900 A5 vs A1Voltage FC - BU15 1 vs.Shooters SC 04 Nephi (DP)6

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 832194  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:15 PM  5880 A1 vs A2Shooters SC 04 Nephi (DP) 8 vs.UAFC - EM 04B2
 832180  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5076 A6 vs A3HVSC B04 Gold 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select Black 04B (NG)6

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 832166  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5128 A3 vs A6Utah Valley United Select Black 04B (NG) 5 vs.HVSC B04 Gold0
 832165  Price Fairground Sport Complex  02:15 PM  5900 A5 vs A4Voltage FC - BU15 2 vs.Shooters SC 04 Blue (PC)10
 832181  Olympic Park  02:30 PM  East A2 vs A1UAFC - EM 04B 3 vs.Shooters SC 04 Nephi (DP)4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 832169  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  East A2 vs A4UAFC - EM 04B 2 vs.Shooters SC 04 Blue (PC)5
 832182  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A3 vs A1Utah Valley United Select Black 04B (NG) 3 vs.Shooters SC 04 Nephi (DP)4
 832183  Price Fairground Sport Complex  06:00 PM  5900 A5 vs A6Voltage FC - BU15 3 vs.HVSC B04 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 832188  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:00 PM  5880 A4 vs A6Shooters SC 04 Blue (PC) 1F vs.HVSC B04 Gold
Forfeited Game
0
 832167  G Hillman Recreation Complex  01:45 PM  5880 A1 vs A3Shooters SC 04 Nephi (DP) 4 vs.Utah Valley United Select Black 04B (NG)2
 832178  Price Fairground Sport Complex  02:30 PM  5900 A5 vs A2Voltage FC - BU15 2 vs.UAFC - EM 04B6

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 832171  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:15 PM  5880 A4 vs A1Shooters SC 04 Blue (PC) 4 vs.Shooters SC 04 Nephi (DP)6
 832175  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  West A2 vs A3UAFC - EM 04B 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select Black 04B (NG)5
 832168  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5076 A6 vs A5HVSC B04 Gold 2 vs.Voltage FC - BU152

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 832191  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:30 PM  5880 A1 vs A6Shooters SC 04 Nephi (DP) 6 vs.HVSC B04 Gold0
 832184  G Hillman Recreation Complex  02:15 PM  5880 A4 vs A2Shooters SC 04 Blue (PC) 4 vs.UAFC - EM 04B3
 832172  Price Fairground Sport Complex  03:20 PM  5900 A5 vs A3Voltage FC - BU15 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select Black 04B (NG)4

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 832193  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  West A2 vs A5UAFC - EM 04B 2 vs.Voltage FC - BU152

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 832177  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5123 A3 vs A4Utah Valley United Select Black 04B (NG) 0 vs.Shooters SC 04 Blue (PC)4
 832176  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5076 A6 vs A1HVSC B04 Gold 0F vs.Shooters SC 04 Nephi (DP)
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 832170  Rocky Mtn. Middle  02:30 PM  5076 A6 vs A2HVSC B04 Gold
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.UAFC - EM 04B1F