2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 05 Boys South A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=019D4FE7-1D97-461B-8424-A2FB6C6AA5AF&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Utah Surf 05 SB331331333-023 20  7  27  4  0 0
 A2 : UCSC Alpine Aces 05003333313-019 15  21  29  1  0 0
 A8 : Utah Storm 05 - Villegas303303310-016 11  24  29  2  0 0
 A5 : Stars United FC -Sao Paulo 05300331131-015 2  22  24  1  2 0
 A6 : Xtreme United 05330300031-013 1  24  23  1  0 0
 A10 : Nebo United 05 - BB031330300-013 -7  33  23  0  0 1
 A3 : Utah Storm 05 - Gulley000003330-09 -6  38  25  0  0 0
 A7 : HVSC Storm B05 Gold001030300-07 -7  35  24  0  1 0
 A4 : Utah FC 05B Black300000013-07 -14  35  18  0  1 0
 A9 : Utah Surf 05 NK013030000-07 -15  35  13  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661523  Abbie Court Park  12:00 PM  5330 A10 vs A8Nebo United 05 - BB 4 vs.Utah Storm 05 - Villegas7
 661491  Hindley Park  12:00 PM  5621 A6 vs A7Xtreme United 05 5 vs.HVSC Storm B05 Gold3
 661487  Smooth Canyon  01:00 PM  5179 A2 vs A1UCSC Alpine Aces 05 1 vs.Utah Surf 05 SB3

Bracket - Tuesday, March 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661495  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A6 vs A9Xtreme United 05 5 vs.Utah Surf 05 NK0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661493  Sertoma Park  06:45 PM  5081 A4 vs A2Utah FC 05B Black 3 vs.UCSC Alpine Aces 051

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661490  Beacon Hill Park  06:30 PM  5235 A5 vs A8Stars United FC -Sao Paulo 05 3 vs.Utah Storm 05 - Villegas2

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661488  Holdaway Park  11:30 AM  5028 A3 vs A10Utah Storm 05 - Gulley 4 vs.Nebo United 05 - BB5

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661497  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5081 A4 vs A1Utah FC 05B Black 0 vs.Utah Surf 05 SB5
 661516  Smooth Canyon  06:40 PM  5179 A2 vs A3UCSC Alpine Aces 05 8 vs.Utah Storm 05 - Gulley1
 661506  Deerfield Elementary  06:45 PM  5310 A9 vs A10Utah Surf 05 NK 2 vs.Nebo United 05 - BB2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661496  Old Fairgrounds  06:45 PM  5511 A7 vs A8HVSC Storm B05 Gold 3 vs.Utah Storm 05 - Villegas6

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661512  Smooth Canyon  11:00 AM  5179 A1 vs A7Utah Surf 05 SB 2 vs.HVSC Storm B05 Gold2
 661489  Sertoma Park  12:30 PM  5081 A4 vs A9Utah FC 05B Black 1 vs.Utah Surf 05 NK2
 661499  Greenwood  01:00 PM  5111 A6 vs A2Xtreme United 05 3 vs.UCSC Alpine Aces 054

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661502  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 A1 vs A5Utah Surf 05 SB 3 vs.Stars United FC -Sao Paulo 050

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661500  Old Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  5510 A7 vs A10HVSC Storm B05 Gold 1 vs.Nebo United 05 - BB2
 661501  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A8 vs A9Utah Storm 05 - Villegas 6 vs.Utah Surf 05 NK0

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661503  Greenwood  06:45 PM  5111 A6 vs A4Xtreme United 05 5 vs.Utah FC 05B Black1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661507  Hindley Park  08:00 AM  5621 A6 vs A1Xtreme United 05 0 vs.Utah Surf 05 SB3
 661505  Holdaway Park  10:15 AM  5028 A8 vs A2Utah Storm 05 - Villegas 3 vs.UCSC Alpine Aces 055
 661494  Beacon Hill Park  12:00 PM  5235 A5 vs A10Stars United FC -Sao Paulo 05 2 vs.Nebo United 05 - BB4
 661504  Old Fairgrounds  12:00 PM  5511 A7 vs A3HVSC Storm B05 Gold 5 vs.Utah Storm 05 - Gulley4

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661510  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 A9 vs A3Utah Surf 05 NK 6 vs.Utah Storm 05 - Gulley3
 661509  Salem Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  5321 A8 vs A4Utah Storm 05 - Villegas 7 vs.Utah FC 05B Black1

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661508  Old Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  5510 A7 vs A5HVSC Storm B05 Gold 2 vs.Stars United FC -Sao Paulo 053
 661513  Holdaway Park  06:30 PM  5028 A8 vs A6Utah Storm 05 - Villegas 4 vs.Xtreme United 050

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661518  Smooth Canyon  08:30 AM  5179 A9 vs A7Utah Surf 05 NK 2 vs.HVSC Storm B05 Gold6
 661511  Abbie Court Park  10:30 AM  5330 A10 vs A2Nebo United 05 - BB 2 vs.UCSC Alpine Aces 056
 661498  Beacon Hill Park  01:30 PM  5235 A5 vs A3Stars United FC -Sao Paulo 05 5 vs.Utah Storm 05 - Gulley0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661521  Holdaway Park  05:00 PM  5028 A3 vs A4Utah Storm 05 - Gulley 4 vs.Utah FC 05B Black2
 661524  Smooth Canyon  06:40 PM  5179 A2 vs A7UCSC Alpine Aces 05 8 vs.HVSC Storm B05 Gold3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661517  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A8 vs A1Utah Storm 05 - Villegas 2 vs.Utah Surf 05 SB2

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661515  Abbie Court Park  11:00 AM  5330 A10 vs A4Nebo United 05 - BB 6 vs.Utah FC 05B Black4
 661522  Deerfield Elementary  02:30 PM  5310 A1 vs A9Utah Surf 05 SB 3 vs.Utah Surf 05 NK1
 661525  Salem Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  5321 A3 vs A6Utah Storm 05 - Gulley 5 vs.Xtreme United 052
 661520  Smooth Canyon  06:00 PM  5179 A2 vs A5UCSC Alpine Aces 05 3 vs.Stars United FC -Sao Paulo 053

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661529  Holdaway Park  04:00 PM  5028 A3 vs A8Utah Storm 05 - Gulley 6 vs.Utah Storm 05 - Villegas2
 661528  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 A2 vs A9UCSC Alpine Aces 05 6 vs.Utah Surf 05 NK0
 661526  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5081 A4 vs A5Utah FC 05B Black 3 vs.Stars United FC -Sao Paulo 053

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661514  Deerfield Elementary  06:00 PM  5310 A9 vs A5Utah Surf 05 NK 2 vs.Stars United FC -Sao Paulo 053

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661530  Sertoma Park  08:30 AM  5081 A4 vs A7Utah FC 05B Black 3 vs.HVSC Storm B05 Gold2
 661519  Abbie Court Park  09:10 AM  5330 A10 vs A6Nebo United 05 - BB 1 vs.Xtreme United 053
 661492  Deerfield Elementary  03:00 PM  5310 A1 vs A3Utah Surf 05 SB 3 vs.Utah Storm 05 - Gulley1

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661531  Beacon Hill Park  08:30 AM  5235 A5 vs A6Stars United FC -Sao Paulo 05 3 vs.Xtreme United 053
 661527  Abbie Court Park  10:30 AM  5330 A10 vs A1Nebo United 05 - BB 0 vs.Utah Surf 05 SB4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.