2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 15U South A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0222F335-74C2-484D-AF4D-50AABF0E3B9B&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : Utah FC 03B Grey3333303013331133-036 21  26  41  4  4 0
 A5 : HVSC B03 Black TL0311303333033133-033 26  23  45  5  4 0
 A3 : Utah Storm 03 - Taylor3031330603311033-033 23  22  43  6  4 0
 A4 : La Roca S-CB3303330313033103-032 15  26  38  2  2 1
 A6 : UCSC Barcelona 033103313033003333-032 23  33  51  4  2 0
 A1 : Rangers East 030000333030100301-017 -9  39  28  0  14 1
 A7 : Stars Utah FC - Corinthians 03B0033000300301000-013 -27  63  23  0  3 0
 A2 : Arsenal AR 033000300000000030-09 -36  74  24  0  1 1
 A10 : All Stars 03B00030001xxxxxxxx-04 -10  22  8  1  1 0
 A8 : UCSC Hornets 0300000010xxxxxxxx-01 -22  54  15  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28188  Timberline Jr. High  06:15 PM  1 A4 vs A5La Roca S-CB 3 vs.HVSC B03 Black TL2

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28161  Healey Park  10:00 AM  5781 A6 vs A7UCSC Barcelona 03 5 vs.Stars Utah FC - Corinthians 03B3
 28163  Rocky Mtn. Middle  10:30 AM  5077 A5 vs A8HVSC B03 Black TL 15 vs.UCSC Hornets 030
 28164  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5666 A3 vs A1Utah Storm 03 - Taylor 2 vs.Rangers East 031

Bracket - Tuesday, August 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28192  Timberline Jr. High  06:15 PM  1 A4 vs A7La Roca S-CB 9 vs.Stars Utah FC - Corinthians 03B0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28179  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5082 A9 vs A3Utah FC 03B Grey 2 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Taylor1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28194  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 A5 vs A6HVSC B03 Black TL 3 vs.UCSC Barcelona 033
 28189  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5080 A9 vs A1Utah FC 03B Grey 4 vs.Rangers East 032

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28195  Mapleton Elementary  06:00 PM  5038 A3 vs A8Utah Storm 03 - Taylor 7 vs.UCSC Hornets 032
 28166  Olympic Park  06:30 PM  East A2 vs A4Arsenal AR 03 3 vs.La Roca S-CB2

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28165  Meadow Elementary  08:30 AM  5706 A6 vs A9UCSC Barcelona 03 4 vs.Utah FC 03B Grey5
 28170  Rocky Mtn. Middle  12:30 PM  5077 A5 vs A3HVSC B03 Black TL 2 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Taylor2
 28167  Mesquite Park  04:45 PM  5864 A7 vs A8Stars Utah FC - Corinthians 03B 5 vs.UCSC Hornets 031
 28168  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:30 PM  5077 A1 vs A4Rangers East 03 2 vs.La Roca S-CB3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28190  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A2 vs A7Arsenal AR 03 2 vs.Stars Utah FC - Corinthians 03B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28171  Meadow Elementary  08:30 AM  5706 A6 vs A2UCSC Barcelona 03 6 vs.Arsenal AR 030
 28169  Healey Park  03:00 PM  5781 A8 vs A9UCSC Hornets 03 4 vs.Utah FC 03B Grey7

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28193  North Lake Park  05:30 PM  #3 A2 vs A9Arsenal AR 03 3 vs.Utah FC 03B Grey5

Bracket - Friday, September 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28176  Mesquite Park  06:00 PM  5864 A7 vs A5Stars Utah FC - Corinthians 03B 2 vs.HVSC B03 Black TL7

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28174  Aspen Elementary  08:30 AM  5007 A8 vs A2UCSC Hornets 03 2 vs.Arsenal AR 034
 28178  Healey Park  10:30 AM  5781 A6 vs A1UCSC Barcelona 03 3 vs.Rangers East 031

Bracket - Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28196  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 A1 vs A2Rangers East 03 4 vs.Arsenal AR 031
 28162  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9La Roca S-CB 5 vs.Utah FC 03B Grey3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28182  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  West A2 vs A3Arsenal AR 03 0 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Taylor7
 28177  Aspen Elementary  02:00 PM  5006 A8 vs A4UCSC Hornets 03 2 vs.La Roca S-CB11

Bracket - Tuesday, October 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28172  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5076 A1 vs A5Rangers East 03 2 vs.HVSC B03 Black TL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28183  Healey Park  08:30 AM  5781 A8 vs A6UCSC Hornets 03 3 vs.UCSC Barcelona 033
 28184  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5666 A3 vs A4Utah Storm 03 - Taylor 4 vs.La Roca S-CB0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28186  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 A5 vs A2HVSC B03 Black TL 5 vs.Arsenal AR 033

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28185  Sertoma Park  10:30 AM  5080 A9 vs A7Utah FC 03B Grey 3 vs.Stars Utah FC - Corinthians 03B0
 28191  Mapleton Elementary  04:00 PM  5038 A3 vs A6Utah Storm 03 - Taylor 2 vs.UCSC Barcelona 034
 28187  Rocky Mtn. Middle  04:15 PM  5077 A1 vs A8Rangers East 03 2 vs.UCSC Hornets 031

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28173  Mesquite Park  05:15 PM  5864 A7 vs A3Stars Utah FC - Corinthians 03B
Disqualified
 0 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Taylor4D
 28175  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6La Roca S-CB 3 vs.UCSC Barcelona 031
 28180  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5082 A9 vs A5Utah FC 03B Grey 0 vs.HVSC B03 Black TL4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28181  Mesquite Park  05:00 PM  5864 A7 vs A1Stars Utah FC - Corinthians 03B 3 vs.Rangers East 032

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59356  Aspen Elementary  08:30 AM  5006 A10 vs A5All Stars 03B 0 vs.HVSC B03 Black TL7
 59355  Sertoma Park  10:30 AM  5082 A9 vs A4Utah FC 03B Grey 1 vs.La Roca S-CB1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59362  Sertoma Park  08:30 AM  5080 A9 vs A10Utah FC 03B Grey 5 vs.All Stars 03B0
 59354  Mesquite Park  01:00 PM  5864 A7 vs A6Stars Utah FC - Corinthians 03B 0 vs.UCSC Barcelona 034
 59363  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5666 A3 vs A5Utah Storm 03 - Taylor 2 vs.HVSC B03 Black TL4

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59387  Meadow Elementary  05:30 PM  5706 A6 vs A5UCSC Barcelona 03 4 vs.HVSC B03 Black TL2
 59385  Mesquite Park  05:30 PM  5864 A7 vs A4Stars Utah FC - Corinthians 03B 0 vs.La Roca S-CB3
 59386  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5080 A9 vs A2Utah FC 03B Grey 7 vs.Arsenal AR 031

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59360  Aspen Elementary  08:30 AM  5006 A10 vs A7All Stars 03B 1 vs.Stars Utah FC - Corinthians 03B2
 59358  Sertoma Park  08:30 AM  5080 A9 vs A6Utah FC 03B Grey 2 vs.UCSC Barcelona 030
 59375  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5666 A3 vs A2Utah Storm 03 - Taylor 6 vs.Arsenal AR 030
 59361  Timberline Jr. High  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1La Roca S-CB 1 vs.Rangers East 032

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59368  Meadow Elementary  08:30 AM  5706 A6 vs A4UCSC Barcelona 03 1 vs.La Roca S-CB2
 59367  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  West A2 vs A10Arsenal AR 03 0 vs.All Stars 03B8
 59366  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5666 A3 vs A7Utah Storm 03 - Taylor 8 vs.Stars Utah FC - Corinthians 03B0
 59365  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5076 A5 vs A1HVSC B03 Black TL 1 vs.Rangers East 030

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59374  Timp MS (heber)  06:00 PM  5091 A1 vs A7Rangers East 03 2 vs.Stars Utah FC - Corinthians 03B2

Bracket - Friday, April 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59369  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5076 A5 vs A7HVSC B03 Black TL 7 vs.Stars Utah FC - Corinthians 03B1

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59372  Salem Loafer View Park  08:30 AM  5091 A3 vs A9Utah Storm 03 - Taylor 0 vs.Utah FC 03B Grey0
 59370  Timberline Jr. High  10:45 AM  1 A4 vs A10La Roca S-CB 3 vs.All Stars 03B1
 59371  Timp MS (heber)  12:15 PM  5091 A1 vs A6Rangers East 03 3 vs.UCSC Barcelona 038

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59376  Meadow Elementary  08:30 AM  5706 A6 vs A10UCSC Barcelona 03 4 vs.All Stars 03B0
 59377  Timberline Jr. High  10:10 AM  1 A4 vs A3La Roca S-CB 1 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Taylor1
 59373  Rocky Mtn. Middle  01:45 PM  5077 A5 vs A9HVSC B03 Black TL 0 vs.Utah FC 03B Grey0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59384  Meadow Elementary  08:30 AM  5706 A6 vs A3UCSC Barcelona 03 5 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Taylor4
 59378  Mesquite Park  01:00 PM  5864 A7 vs A9Stars Utah FC - Corinthians 03B 1 vs.Utah FC 03B Grey2
 59379  Olympic Park  02:30 PM  East A2 vs A5Arsenal AR 03 1 vs.HVSC B03 Black TL4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59364  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A2 vs A6Arsenal AR 03 0 vs.UCSC Barcelona 035

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59357  Timp MS (heber)  06:00 PM  5091 A1 vs A3Rangers East 03 0 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Taylor1

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59389  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  West A2 vs A1Arsenal AR 03 2 vs.Rangers East 034

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59388  Aspen Elementary  08:30 AM  5006 A10 vs A3All Stars 03B 1 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Taylor4
 59381  Rocky Mtn. Middle  12:15 PM  5077 A5 vs A4HVSC B03 Black TL 2 vs.La Roca S-CB0
 59382  Timp MS (heber)  12:30 PM  5091 A1 vs A9Rangers East 03 0 vs.Utah FC 03B Grey5
 59383  Mesquite Park  02:45 PM  5864 A7 vs A2Stars Utah FC - Corinthians 03B 1 vs.Arsenal AR 033

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59380  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5006 A10 vs A1All Stars 03B 1 vs.Rangers East 031

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59359  Timberline Jr. High  07:20 PM  1 A4 vs A2La Roca S-CB 4 vs.Arsenal AR 031






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.