Team Schedules - 07 Boys Gold  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
A5 : Ignite FC 08B Orange W-3   L-0   T-13331    10 9  6  13  1 
A2 : Heat FC 07B WD W-3   L-0   T-0333     9 11  0  11  3 
A4 : United FC Black 07 W-1   L-3   T-103001   4 -7  22  9  0 
A3 : SU SURF B07 WHITE LM W-1   L-3   T-03000    3 -11  18  7  0 
A1 : Guerrero FC 07B W-1   L-3   T-00030    3 -2  8  6  1 

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180392  CHS  10:50 AM  2 A3 vs A1SU SURF B07 WHITE LM 3 vs.Guerrero FC 07B2
 180390  Sullivan  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5United FC Black 07 2 vs.Ignite FC 08B Orange5

Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180391  Sullivan  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Guerrero FC 07B 0 vs.Heat FC 07B WD3

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180399  CHS  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4SU SURF B07 WHITE LM 3 vs.United FC Black 077

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180393  Sullivan  08:00 PM  4 A2 vs A4Heat FC 07B WD 7 vs.United FC Black 070

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180394  Sullivan  06:30 PM  3 A1 vs A4Guerrero FC 07B 4 vs.United FC Black 070

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180405  CHS  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A5SU SURF B07 WHITE LM 1 vs.Ignite FC 08B Orange5

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180397  Sullivan  06:30 PM  4 A5 vs A1Ignite FC 08B Orange 2 vs.Guerrero FC 07B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180406  CHS  10:40 AM  2 A3 vs A2SU SURF B07 WHITE LM 0 vs.Heat FC 07B WD4

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180400  Sullivan  08:00 PM  3 A5 vs A4Ignite FC 08B Orange 3 vs.United FC Black 073

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180409  Unity Park  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3United FC Black 07   vs.SU SURF B07 WHITE LM 

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180398  Sullivan  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Heat FC 07B WD   vs.Ignite FC 08B Orange 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180395  Sullivan  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3Ignite FC 08B Orange   vs.SU SURF B07 WHITE LM 

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180401  Sullivan  06:30 PM  2 A2 vs A1Heat FC 07B WD   vs.Guerrero FC 07B 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180396  Unity Park  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Heat FC 07B WD   vs.SU SURF B07 WHITE LM 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180403  Unity Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2United FC Black 07   vs.Heat FC 07B WD 
 180402  Sullivan  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Guerrero FC 07B   vs.SU SURF B07 WHITE LM 
 180407  Unity Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Guerrero FC 07B   vs.Ignite FC 08B Orange 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180404  Unity Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1United FC Black 07   vs.Guerrero FC 07B 
 180408  Sullivan  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2Ignite FC 08B Orange   vs.Heat FC 07B WD 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.