Team Schedules - Boys 13U Metro A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : USA Elite 06B - SB3313313320 11  16  25  0  1 0
 A1 : Comba FC 06B Blue0133333319 16  12  25  0  1 0
 A2 : Park City SC B06 Red1313303115 4  15  17  1  1 0
 A8 : USA Elite 06B - SU3130003111 2  16  16  2  0 0
 A6 : Utah United FC 06B3013030010 -3  37  28  0  0 0
 A5 : AJAX JOGA FC-B06-P1000300339 -4  25  19  0  3 0
 A4 : 7 Elite Academy 06B Red003130108 -7  25  16  0  4 0
 A7 : AYSO UNITED B06 - BLUE010030105 -9  22  13  0  0 0
 A9 : Elite FC 06B Black100100103 -10  22  12  0  1 0

Bracket - Thursday, March 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688454  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A3 vs A1USA Elite 06B - SB 2 vs.Comba FC 06B Blue1
 688451  Jackling E.S.  06:00 PM  2651 A6 vs A7Utah United FC 06B 3 vs.AYSO UNITED B06 - BLUE1

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688467  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  9 A8 vs A4USA Elite 06B - SU 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B Red0
 688481  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  9 A3 vs A6USA Elite 06B - SB 6 vs.Utah United FC 06B5
 688486  Riverside Elem WJ  06:10 PM  8737 A1 vs A2Comba FC 06B Blue 1 vs.Park City SC B06 Red1

Bracket - Thursday, March 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688455  Jackling E.S.  06:00 PM  2651 A6 vs A9Utah United FC 06B 4 vs.Elite FC 06B Black4
 688457  Union MS  06:00 PM  3123 A7 vs A8AYSO UNITED B06 - BLUE 3 vs.USA Elite 06B - SU3

Bracket - Friday, March 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688458  Riverside Elem WJ  06:00 PM  8737 A1 vs A4Comba FC 06B Blue 6 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B Red1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688452  Westvale Elementary  06:00 PM  4540 A4 vs A97 Elite Academy 06B Red 2 vs.Elite FC 06B Black1

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688474  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  9 A3 vs A4USA Elite 06B - SB 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B Red3

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688482  Westvale Elementary  06:00 PM  4540 A4 vs A77 Elite Academy 06B Red 3 vs.AYSO UNITED B06 - BLUE1

Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688462  Riverside Elem WJ  06:00 PM  8737 A1 vs A5Comba FC 06B Blue 7 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B06-P11
 688463  Union MS  06:00 PM  3123 A7 vs A3AYSO UNITED B06 - BLUE 1 vs.USA Elite 06B - SB3
 688459  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A8 vs A9USA Elite 06B - SU 3 vs.Elite FC 06B Black0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688485  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  9 A3 vs A8USA Elite 06B - SB 4 vs.USA Elite 06B - SU1
 688484  Summit Academy HS  03:00 PM  4688 A5 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-B06-P1 4 vs.Utah United FC 06B6

Bracket - Tuesday, April 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688461  Jackling E.S.  06:00 PM  2651 A6 vs A2Utah United FC 06B 4 vs.Park City SC B06 Red6

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688465  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  Q A4 vs A67 Elite Academy 06B Red 5 vs.Utah United FC 06B7
 688466  Union MS  06:00 PM  3123 A7 vs A5AYSO UNITED B06 - BLUE 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B06-P11
 688469  Sand Hill Park Field  06:00 PM  2061 A9 vs A3Elite FC 06B Black 1 vs.USA Elite 06B - SB1

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688456  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:30 PM  1165 A2 vs A4Park City SC B06 Red 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B Red2
 688468  Jackling E.S.  06:00 PM  2651 A6 vs A1Utah United FC 06B 3 vs.Comba FC 06B Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688470  Sand Hill Park Field  05:00 PM  2061 A9 vs A5Elite FC 06B Black 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B06-P14

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688471  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  3022 A7 vs A1AYSO UNITED B06 - BLUE 2 vs.Comba FC 06B Blue4
 688460  Galena Hills Park  07:00 PM  3048 A5 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-B06-P1 2 vs.USA Elite 06B - SB4

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688483  Park City Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1121 A2 vs A9Park City SC B06 Red 2 vs.Elite FC 06B Black1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688476  Galena Hills Park  02:00 PM  3048 A5 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC-B06-P1 2 vs.Park City SC B06 Red3

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688478  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  Q A4 vs A57 Elite Academy 06B Red 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B06-P13
 688475  Sand Hill Park Field  06:00 PM  2061 A9 vs A7Elite FC 06B Black 3 vs.AYSO UNITED B06 - BLUE3
 688472  Park City Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1121 A2 vs A3Park City SC B06 Red 2 vs.USA Elite 06B - SB4

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688480  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1123 A2 vs A7Park City SC B06 Red 2 vs.AYSO UNITED B06 - BLUE0

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688479  Sand Hill Park Field  06:00 PM  2061 A9 vs A1Elite FC 06B Black 1 vs.Comba FC 06B Blue3
 688453  Summit Academy HS  07:00 PM  4688 A5 vs A8AJAX JOGA FC-B06-P1 2 vs.USA Elite 06B - SU1

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688477  Riverside Elem WJ  06:00 PM  8737 A1 vs A8Comba FC 06B Blue 4 vs.USA Elite 06B - SU1

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688473  Rosamond Elementary  06:30 PM  2203 A8 vs A6USA Elite 06B - SU 6 vs.Utah United FC 06B2

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688464  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A8 vs A2USA Elite 06B - SU 1 vs.Park City SC B06 Red1