2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U Metro E
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=02A33F96-4B76-4E7A-8857-E9B1B82416A1&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Elite FC 07B White33333333-024 29  4  30  5  0 0
 A2 : Cottonwood FC 07 Gold EW33030333-018 16  12  26  5  0 0
 A5 : Nitro TC 07B33003300-012 -7  23  13  1  0 0
 A3 : Blast 07/0800000003-03 -18  41  9  0  0 0
 A4 : Blue Knights 07 (MP)00000030-03 -20  41  6  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, August 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503658  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 A4 vs A2Blue Knights 07 (MP) 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Gold EW4

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503657  Alta Canyon  11:10 AM  3866 A4 vs A5Blue Knights 07 (MP) 1 vs.Nitro TC 07B2
 503663  Butler M.S.  03:10 PM  EAS1 A2 vs A3Cottonwood FC 07 Gold EW 5 vs.Blast 07/080

Bracket - Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503659  Olympus Jr. High  05:30 PM  1121 A3 vs A1Blast 07/08 1 vs.Elite FC 07B White12

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503660  Benson Mill Park  10:30 AM  2122 A5 vs A3Nitro TC 07B 2 vs.Blast 07/081
 503661  Benson Mill Park  12:30 PM  2122 A1 vs A4Elite FC 07B White 11 vs.Blue Knights 07 (MP)0

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503676  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 A1 vs A2Elite FC 07B White 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Gold EW1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503662  Benson Mill Park  11:45 AM  2122 A5 vs A1Nitro TC 07B 0 vs.Elite FC 07B White7

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503669  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 A1 vs A3Elite FC 07B White 10 vs.Blast 07/080

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503665  Alta Canyon  05:30 PM  3866 A2 vs A5Cottonwood FC 07 Gold EW 4 vs.Nitro TC 07B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503666  Butler M.S.  03:10 PM  EAS1 A2 vs A1Cottonwood FC 07 Gold EW 2 vs.Elite FC 07B White8

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503667  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 A5 vs A4Nitro TC 07B 4 vs.Blue Knights 07 (MP)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503670  Olympus Jr. High  12:30 PM  1121 A3 vs A5Blast 07/08 3 vs.Nitro TC 07B4
 503668  Butler M.S.  04:20 PM  EAS1 A2 vs A4Cottonwood FC 07 Gold EW 5 vs.Blue Knights 07 (MP)0

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503673  Olympus Jr. High  05:30 PM  1121 A3 vs A2Blast 07/08 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Gold EW3
 503671  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 A4 vs A1Blue Knights 07 (MP) 0 vs.Elite FC 07B White11

Bracket - Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503672  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 A1 vs A5Elite FC 07B White 3 vs.Nitro TC 07B0
 503674  Alta Canyon  05:30 PM  3866 A4 vs A3Blue Knights 07 (MP) 4 vs.Blast 07/082

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503664  Olympus Jr. High  05:30 PM  1121 A3 vs A4Blast 07/08 2 vs.Blue Knights 07 (MP)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503675  Benson Mill Park  02:30 PM  2122 A5 vs A2Nitro TC 07B 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Gold EW4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.