Team Schedules - Boys 14U North C
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Vipers FC - B05 BB (L30)3333033321 18  16  27  1  0 0
 A3 : NUU - 05 United - JW0333333321 17  11  26  2  4 0
 A1 : NUU - Sport Logan 053303330318 18  4  21  4  2 0
 A4 : Rampage 05 SHA3003030312 2  20  20  1  3 0
 A8 : Utah Surf Davis 05 TH1330000310 -5  23  16  0  0 0
 A7 : Wasatch SC 05B - RG103100038 -4  36  20  0  0 0
 A6 : L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue003310007 -8  32  17  1  0 0
 A2 : Forza FC 05 GR001000304 -15  33  13  0  0 0
 A9 : L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG010000001 -23  46  8  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, March 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689087  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A4 vs A6Rampage 05 SHA 4 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue0
 689098  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4122 A5 vs A2Vipers FC - B05 BB (L30) 5 vs.Forza FC 05 GR1

Bracket - Friday, April 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689100  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A4 vs A5Rampage 05 SHA 1 vs.Vipers FC - B05 BB (L30)6
 689101  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A9 vs A1L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG 0 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 0510

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689081  Mueller Park  01:00 PM  6036 A8 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 05 TH 2 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG2
 689082  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:30 PM  4121 A5 vs A3Vipers FC - B05 BB (L30) 4 vs.NUU - 05 United - JW3

Bracket - Friday, April 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689089  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6036 A8 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 05 TH 4 vs.Rampage 05 SHA2

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689078  Mueller Park  10:00 AM  6036 A2 vs A4Forza FC 05 GR 1 vs.Rampage 05 SHA3

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689102  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 A2 vs A7Forza FC 05 GR 6 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - RG6

Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689080  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7002 A1 vs A4NUU - Sport Logan 05 3 vs.Rampage 05 SHA1
 689085  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Wasatch SC 05B - RG 1 vs.NUU - 05 United - JW10
 689095  Mueller Park  06:30 PM  6036 A8 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 05 TH 4 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689076  Cedar Ridge ES  10:00 AM  7009 A3 vs A1NUU - 05 United - JW 2 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 051
 689075  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:00 PM  4121 A5 vs A8Vipers FC - B05 BB (L30) 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 TH1
 689077  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue 6 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG1

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689084  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7002 A1 vs A5NUU - Sport Logan 05 7 vs.Vipers FC - B05 BB (L30)0
 689107  Cedar Ridge ES  06:00 PM  7009 A3 vs A8NUU - 05 United - JW 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 TH0
 689097  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A9 vs A7L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG 3 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - RG6

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689083  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue 4 vs.Forza FC 05 GR0

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689073  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue 6 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - RG6

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689104  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A4 vs A7Rampage 05 SHA 5 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - RG1

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689088  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5Wasatch SC 05B - RG 2 vs.Vipers FC - B05 BB (L30)5
 689099  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7003 A1 vs A8NUU - Sport Logan 05 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 TH0

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689090  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue 1 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 056
 689096  Cedar Ridge ES  04:30 PM  7009 A3 vs A4NUU - 05 United - JW 4 vs.Rampage 05 SHA3

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689093  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Wasatch SC 05B - RG 0 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 050

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689079  Angel Street Complex  07:10 PM  2 A7 vs A8Wasatch SC 05B - RG 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 TH1

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689092  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A9 vs A5L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG 0 vs.Vipers FC - B05 BB (L30)6

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689074  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4109 A4 vs A9Rampage 05 SHA 2 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG1
 689086  Mueller Park  01:45 PM  6036 A8 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 05 TH 4 vs.Forza FC 05 GR2
 689103  Cedar Ridge ES  05:50 PM  7009 A3 vs A6NUU - 05 United - JW 8 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue1

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689108  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7003 A1 vs A2NUU - Sport Logan 05 7 vs.Forza FC 05 GR0
 689106  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4125 A5 vs A6Vipers FC - B05 BB (L30) 3 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689091  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A9 vs A3L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG 0 vs.NUU - 05 United - JW10

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689105  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A2 vs A9Forza FC 05 GR 4 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG1

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689094  Mueller Park  02:00 PM  6036 A2 vs A3Forza FC 05 GR 1 vs.NUU - 05 United - JW3