2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U South C (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=05129EE4-9EDE-48CA-B79E-62F593BC4154&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Octane Futbol Club - BU1233333333-024 28  6  30  4  0 0
 A4 : Arsenal RA 0630333033-018 15  9  23  3  0 0
 A2 : Stars Utah FC - Palmeiras 0633003330-015 3  21  19  1  0 0
 A6 : Utah Storm 06 - Lord30033330-015 4  26  23  0  0 0
 A1 : La Roca SF-LO00300333-012 3  18  18  0  0 1
 A5 : EMYS Rangers - 06B (JS)03303030-012 3  22  22  0  0 0
 A7 : HVSC B06 Gold KK30000030-06 -16  41  15  0  0 0
 A9 : HVSC B06 Gold PS00003000-03 -20  42  8  1  0 0
 A8 : Utah Valley United Select Black 06B (BM)00300000-03 -20  35  11  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320177  Lehi Jr. School  11:45 AM  5774 A4 vs A9Arsenal RA 06 4 vs.HVSC B06 Gold PS0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320180  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:45 AM  5667 A6 vs A9Utah Storm 06 - Lord 11 vs.HVSC B06 Gold PS1
 320181  Beacon Hill Park  12:20 PM  5235 A2 vs A4Stars Utah FC - Palmeiras 06 1 vs.Arsenal RA 060
 320185  Mid Valley  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3EMYS Rangers - 06B (JS) 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU123
 320179  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:30 PM  5667 A1 vs A3La Roca SF-LO 0 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU124

Bracket - Wednesday, March 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320186  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A6 vs A2Utah Storm 06 - Lord 2 vs.Stars Utah FC - Palmeiras 065

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320195  Old Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  5510 A9 vs A5HVSC B06 Gold PS 2 vs.EMYS Rangers - 06B (JS)4
 320183  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5667 A1 vs A4La Roca SF-LO 0 vs.Arsenal RA 064
 320182  Old Fairgrounds  02:00 PM  5511 A7 vs A8HVSC B06 Gold KK 4 vs.Utah Valley United Select Black 06B (BM)1
 320197  Vernal middle school  04:00 PM  5791 A3 vs A2Octane Futbol Club - BU12 5 vs.Stars Utah FC - Palmeiras 061

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320178  Mid Valley  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8EMYS Rangers - 06B (JS) 5 vs.Utah Valley United Select Black 06B (BM)2

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320190  Lehi Jr. School  10:55 AM  5774 A4 vs A6Arsenal RA 06 7 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Lord1
 320194  Vernal middle school  12:30 PM  5791 A3 vs A9Octane Futbol Club - BU12 12 vs.HVSC B06 Gold PS0
 320189  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5125 A8 vs A2Utah Valley United Select Black 06B (BM) 2 vs.Stars Utah FC - Palmeiras 061
 320187  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:20 PM  5667 A1 vs A5La Roca SF-LO 6 vs.EMYS Rangers - 06B (JS)1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320176  Heber Valley Elem  05:30 PM  5022 A7 vs A6HVSC B06 Gold KK 3 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Lord6
 320211  Beacon Hill Park  06:00 PM  5235 A2 vs A1Stars Utah FC - Palmeiras 06 2 vs.La Roca SF-LO1
 320184  Heber Valley Elem  06:45 PM  5022 A9 vs A8HVSC B06 Gold PS 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select Black 06B (BM)0

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320193  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:45 AM  5667 A6 vs A1Utah Storm 06 - Lord 4 vs.La Roca SF-LO2
 320208  Beacon Hill Park  10:30 AM  5235 A2 vs A9Stars Utah FC - Palmeiras 06 6 vs.HVSC B06 Gold PS2
 320191  Heber Valley Elem  10:30 AM  5022 A7 vs A5HVSC B06 Gold KK 1 vs.EMYS Rangers - 06B (JS)7
 320192  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5125 A8 vs A4Utah Valley United Select Black 06B (BM) 1 vs.Arsenal RA 063

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320209  Mid Valley  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6EMYS Rangers - 06B (JS) 1 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Lord2

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320205  Beacon Hill Park  06:00 PM  5235 A2 vs A7Stars Utah FC - Palmeiras 06 6 vs.HVSC B06 Gold KK5

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320196  Heber Valley Elem  10:30 AM  5022 A7 vs A1HVSC B06 Gold KK 1 vs.La Roca SF-LO7
 320199  Vernal middle school  12:30 PM  5791 A3 vs A4Octane Futbol Club - BU12 3 vs.Arsenal RA 060
 320201  Mid Valley  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2EMYS Rangers - 06B (JS) 4 vs.Stars Utah FC - Palmeiras 062
 320198  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5125 A8 vs A6Utah Valley United Select Black 06B (BM) 2 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Lord6

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320203  Lehi Jr. School  12:10 PM  5774 A4 vs A5Arsenal RA 06 4 vs.EMYS Rangers - 06B (JS)3
 320202  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5667 A1 vs A8La Roca SF-LO 9 vs.Utah Valley United Select Black 06B (BM)1
 320188  Vernal middle school  02:00 PM  5791 A3 vs A7Octane Futbol Club - BU12 7 vs.HVSC B06 Gold KK0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320200  Heber Valley Elem  06:00 PM  5022 A9 vs A7HVSC B06 Gold PS 1 vs.HVSC B06 Gold KK2

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320207  Lehi Jr. School  11:40 AM  5774 A4 vs A7Arsenal RA 06 6 vs.HVSC B06 Gold KK0
 320204  Old Fairgrounds  12:00 PM  5510 A9 vs A1HVSC B06 Gold PS 1 vs.La Roca SF-LO3
 320206  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:15 PM  5667 A6 vs A3Utah Storm 06 - Lord 2 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU125
 320210  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5125 A8 vs A3Utah Valley United Select Black 06B (BM) 2 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU126






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.