2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 14U South A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=058EA0DB-D8C6-412C-8472-9BEC9914C331&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : All Stars 04B33333333-024 29  1  30  7  3 0
 A3 : UCSC Clash 0433313330-019 19  13  28  2  0 0
 A8 : Utah Valley United Select White 04B (MM)30331033-016 6  16  20  1  3 1
 A5 : Nebo United 04 - BW00033331-013 3  17  16  1  0 0
 A1 : Arsenal EM 0400333000-09 -11  27  14  1  1 0
 A7 : Octane Futbol Club - BBU1401010033-08 -2  23  13  2  0 0
 A4 : Utah Storm 04 - Zurmley01030101-06 -11  25  9  0  2 0
 A6 : Nebo United 04 - BT13001000-05 -14  26  8  0  4 0
 A9 : Arsenal CM 0430000000-03 -16  32  9  0  0 1

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27348  Meadow Elementary  12:15 PM  5706 A3 vs A1UCSC Clash 04 6 vs.Arsenal EM 044
 27346  North Point Elem.  02:30 PM  5840 A4 vs A9Utah Storm 04 - Zurmley 3 vs.Arsenal CM 045
 27347  G Hillman Recreation Complex  02:30 PM  5881 A5 vs A8Nebo United 04 - BW 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 04B (MM)2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27358  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5128 A8 vs A2Utah Valley United Select White 04B (MM) 0 vs.All Stars 04B5
 27359  North Point Elem.  06:00 PM  5840 A4 vs A6Utah Storm 04 - Zurmley 1 vs.Nebo United 04 - BT1

Bracket - Friday, September 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27350  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A2 vs A4All Stars 04B 7 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Zurmley0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27349  G Hillman Recreation Complex  11:30 AM  5881 A6 vs A9Nebo United 04 - BT 3 vs.Arsenal CM 042
 27354  G Hillman Recreation Complex  01:00 PM  5881 A5 vs A3Nebo United 04 - BW 2 vs.UCSC Clash 045
 27351  Vernal middle school  03:30 PM  5791 A7 vs A8Octane Futbol Club - BBU14 0 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 04B (MM)3

Bracket - Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27363  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A9 vs A3Arsenal CM 04 1 vs.UCSC Clash 047

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27355  G Hillman Recreation Complex  10:30 AM  5881 A6 vs A2Nebo United 04 - BT 0 vs.All Stars 04B6
 27352  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  East A1 vs A4Arsenal EM 04 2 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Zurmley3
 27353  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5124 A8 vs A9Utah Valley United Select White 04B (MM) 6 vs.Arsenal CM 041
 27357  Vernal middle school  05:00 PM  5791 A7 vs A3Octane Futbol Club - BBU14 3 vs.UCSC Clash 043

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27362  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5881 A6 vs A1Nebo United 04 - BT 2 vs.Arsenal EM 043
 27370  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  5881 A5 vs A2Nebo United 04 - BW 0 vs.All Stars 04B6

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27365  Vernal middle school  11:00 AM  5791 A7 vs A1Octane Futbol Club - BBU14 1 vs.Arsenal EM 042
 27367  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5128 A8 vs A6Utah Valley United Select White 04B (MM) 2 vs.Nebo United 04 - BT2
 27368  Meadow Elementary  05:00 PM  5706 A3 vs A4UCSC Clash 04 6 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Zurmley0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27364  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A9 vs A5Arsenal CM 04 1 vs.Nebo United 04 - BW5

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27376  North Point Elem.  10:00 AM  5840 A4 vs A7Utah Storm 04 - Zurmley 0 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BBU140
 27379  Meadow Elementary  12:30 PM  5706 A3 vs A8UCSC Clash 04 4 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 04B (MM)1
 27378  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:30 PM  5881 A5 vs A6Nebo United 04 - BW 2 vs.Nebo United 04 - BT0
 27373  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  East A9 vs A1Arsenal CM 04 0 vs.Arsenal EM 041
 27374  Aspen Elementary  04:15 PM  5006 A2 vs A7All Stars 04B 12 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BBU140

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27377  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A2 vs A9All Stars 04B 7 vs.Arsenal CM 040

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27380  Olympic Park  01:50 PM  West A1 vs A2Arsenal EM 04 0 vs.All Stars 04B6
 27360  Vernal middle school  02:30 PM  5791 A7 vs A5Octane Futbol Club - BBU14 2 vs.Nebo United 04 - BW3

Bracket - Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27375  Art Dye  05:30 PM  5001 A3 vs A6UCSC Clash 04 6 vs.Nebo United 04 - BT0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27366  Aspen Elementary  10:00 AM  5006 A2 vs A3All Stars 04B 2 vs.UCSC Clash 041
 27345  G Hillman Recreation Complex  11:30 AM  5881 A6 vs A7Nebo United 04 - BT 0 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BBU144
 27356  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  East A1 vs A5Arsenal EM 04 1 vs.Nebo United 04 - BW5
 27361  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5124 A8 vs A4Utah Valley United Select White 04B (MM) 4 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Zurmley2
 27369  North Lake Park  03:30 PM  #3 A9 vs A7Arsenal CM 04 0 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BBU143

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27371  North Lake Park  05:30 PM  #3 A1 vs A8Arsenal EM 04 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 04B (MM)4
 27372  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5840 A4 vs A5Utah Storm 04 - Zurmley 0 vs.Nebo United 04 - BW0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.