2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 9U Metro D
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=059CAB4E-0190-4FEA-B967-EAC7A9CA7B84&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : USA Select 09B - PS3333333333-030 38  16  39  2  0 0
 A6 : Sparta B09 Premier NK0333333333-027 28  35  40  1  0 0
 A9 : Impact CK0033333333-024 18  27  34  3  0 0
 A7 : Park City SC B09 White3330003333-021 10  33  33  0  0 0
 A5 : Sparta 09 PM3303330030-018 -2  41  25  0  0 0
 A2 : USA Select 09B - KF0030003103-010 -4  40  30  1  0 0
 A11 : AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P10103330000-010 -8  51  31  1  0 1
 A1 : UDA 10B White3000300103-010 -9  49  26  0  0 0
 A4 : TC United B09 Blue - CV0100003003-07 -10  36  23  2  0 0
 A8 : Murray S.C. Silver BH0000300030-06 -21  42  14  1  0 0
 A10 : Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL0000000000-00 -40  70  5  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29363  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3008 A9 vs A3Impact CK 0 vs.USA Select 09B - PS9

Bracket - Friday, August 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29382  Edison Elementary School  05:30 PM  1137 A1 vs A10UDA 10B White 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL1
 29377  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3050 A11 vs A7AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P1 5 vs.Park City SC B09 White8
 29384  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3107 A5 vs A4Sparta 09 PM 5 vs.TC United B09 Blue - CV3
 29380  Copperview ES  06:40 PM  3107 A6 vs A3Sparta B09 Premier NK 5 vs.USA Select 09B - PS12

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29344  Deseret Peak Complex  08:30 AM  2010 A4 vs A11TC United B09 Blue - CV 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P11
 29348  Bluffdale Elementary  12:30 PM  2112 A3 vs A1USA Select 09B - PS 12 vs.UDA 10B White1
 29341  Copperview ES  02:20 PM  3107 A5 vs A10Sparta 09 PM 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL1
 29343  Copperview ES  02:20 PM  3108 A6 vs A9Sparta B09 Premier NK 5 vs.Impact CK3
 29342  Willow Creek Park, Park City  03:45 PM  1166 A7 vs A8Park City SC B09 White 5 vs.Murray S.C. Silver BH1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29376  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3007 A9 vs A1Impact CK 7 vs.UDA 10B White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29350  Copperview ES  10:00 AM  3108 A5 vs A3Sparta 09 PM 1 vs.USA Select 09B - PS12
 29347  Liberty Elementary  12:15 PM  1182 A8 vs A9Murray S.C. Silver BH 0 vs.Impact CK6
 29346  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  NW1 A10 vs A7Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL 2 vs.Park City SC B09 White9
 29349  Galena Hills Park  02:30 PM  3050 A11 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P1 4 vs.Sparta B09 Premier NK11

Bracket - Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29374  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3007 A9 vs A7Impact CK 5 vs.Park City SC B09 White4

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29386  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3050 A11 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P1 11 vs.UDA 10B White3
 29375  Bluffdale Elementary  05:30 PM  2112 A2 vs A5USA Select 09B - KF 5 vs.Sparta 09 PM6
 29392  Deseret Peak Complex  05:30 PM  2010 A4 vs A9TC United B09 Blue - CV 1 vs.Impact CK3
 29393  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 A6 vs A7Sparta B09 Premier NK 10 vs.Park City SC B09 White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29353  Liberty Elementary  11:00 AM  1182 A8 vs A11Murray S.C. Silver BH 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P14
 29354  Copperview ES  12:00 PM  3108 A6 vs A2Sparta B09 Premier NK 4 vs.USA Select 09B - KF1
 29351  Bonneville Jr. High  12:45 PM  3008 A9 vs A10Impact CK 9 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL0
 29352  Edison Elementary School  03:30 PM  1137 A1 vs A4UDA 10B White 4 vs.TC United B09 Blue - CV2
 29356  Willow Creek Park, Park City  04:30 PM  1167 A7 vs A3Park City SC B09 White 1 vs.USA Select 09B - PS3

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29345  Bluffdale Elementary  06:00 PM  2111 A2 vs A4USA Select 09B - KF 2 vs.TC United B09 Blue - CV0

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29387  Bluffdale Elementary  05:30 PM  2112 A2 vs A9USA Select 09B - KF 5 vs.Impact CK7

Bracket - Friday, September 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29366  Liberty Elementary  05:30 PM  1182 A8 vs A6Murray S.C. Silver BH 1 vs.Sparta B09 Premier NK6

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29358  Bluffdale Elementary  11:00 AM  2112 A2 vs A8USA Select 09B - KF 2 vs.Murray S.C. Silver BH4
 29359  Deseret Peak Complex  12:30 PM  2010 A4 vs A6TC United B09 Blue - CV 4 vs.Sparta B09 Premier NK8
 29357  Edison Elementary School  01:30 PM  1137 A1 vs A5UDA 10B White 1 vs.Sparta 09 PM2
 29355  Butler M.S.  04:10 PM  NW1 A10 vs A11Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P16

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29391  Bluffdale Elementary  05:30 PM  2112 A3 vs A10USA Select 09B - PS 12 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL0
 29383  Willow Creek Park, Park City  06:45 PM  1166 A7 vs A2Park City SC B09 White 4 vs.USA Select 09B - KF3

Bracket - Friday, September 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29390  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3107 A5 vs A8Sparta 09 PM 2 vs.Murray S.C. Silver BH1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29367  Bluffdale Elementary  08:00 AM  2112 A3 vs A11USA Select 09B - PS 11 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P12
 29360  Horizon Elem.  09:00 AM  1081 A8 vs A4Murray S.C. Silver BH 0 vs.TC United B09 Blue - CV4
 29364  Copperview ES  03:30 PM  3108 A6 vs A1Sparta B09 Premier NK 7 vs.UDA 10B White4
 29362  Willow Creek Park, Park City  04:30 PM  1166 A7 vs A5Park City SC B09 White 2 vs.Sparta 09 PM1
 29361  Butler M.S.  05:15 PM  NW1 A10 vs A2Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL 1 vs.USA Select 09B - KF5

Bracket - Friday, October 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29395  Edison Elementary School  05:30 PM  1137 A1 vs A2UDA 10B White 3 vs.USA Select 09B - KF3
 29381  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3050 A11 vs A9AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P1 2 vs.Impact CK5
 29388  Deseret Peak Complex  05:30 PM  2010 A4 vs A7TC United B09 Blue - CV 2 vs.Park City SC B09 White4
 29385  Liberty Elementary  05:30 PM  1182 A8 vs A3Murray S.C. Silver BH 1 vs.USA Select 09B - PS9

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29370  Bluffdale Elementary  08:00 AM  2112 A3 vs A2USA Select 09B - PS 8 vs.USA Select 09B - KF3
 29369  Willow Creek Park, Park City  02:00 PM  1166 A7 vs A1Park City SC B09 White 3 vs.UDA 10B White1
 29365  Bonneville Jr. High  02:00 PM  3008 A9 vs A5Impact CK 5 vs.Sparta 09 PM0
 29379  Butler M.S.  03:05 PM  NW2 A10 vs A8Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL 0 vs.Murray S.C. Silver BH5

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29378  Bluffdale Elementary  08:00 AM  2112 A3 vs A4USA Select 09B - PS 9 vs.TC United B09 Blue - CV2
 29371  Edison Elementary School  10:30 AM  1137 A1 vs A8UDA 10B White 4 vs.Murray S.C. Silver BH1
 29373  Bluffdale Elementary  02:30 PM  2112 A11 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P1 3 vs.Sparta 09 PM5
 29372  Butler M.S.  03:10 PM  NW1 A10 vs A6Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL 0 vs.Sparta B09 Premier NK9

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29394  Bluffdale Elementary  05:30 PM  2112 A2 vs A11USA Select 09B - KF 6 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P13
 29368  Deseret Peak Complex  05:30 PM  2010 A4 vs A10TC United B09 Blue - CV 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL0
 29389  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3107 A5 vs A6Sparta 09 PM 3 vs.Sparta B09 Premier NK8






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.