2019 RSL Presidents Cup (Girls U13-U18)
Team Schedules - Girls 15U
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=06A7F4E9-F5BD-499F-98B9-5583636C1F83&tournamentguid=5E53318E-2F1C-4FDD-9D18-448A7C824B0E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Black3339 3  10  0  0 0
 A2 : NUU - Tsunami 040314 1  -1  4  0 0
 A3 : La Roca SF-RO3014 1  -3  6  0 0
 A4 : Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC)0000 0  -6  7  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 B1 : Utah Storm 04 - LaMont1337 2  5  2  0 0
 B3 : NUU - Epic FC 04 - DC1034 1  1  3  0 0
 B4 : Utah Surf 04 SY1102 0  -3  3  0 0
 B2 : XTREME FC G04 L301102 0  -3  4  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, February 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 805569  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  04:30 PM  03 B2 vs B1XTREME FC G04 L30 1 vs.Utah Storm 04 - LaMont1
 805563  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  06:15 PM  03 A2 vs A1NUU - Tsunami 04 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Black2
 805564  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  06:15 PM  04 A3 vs A4La Roca SF-RO 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC)0

Bracket - Friday, February 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 805570  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  01 B3 vs B4NUU - Epic FC 04 - DC 0 vs.Utah Surf 04 SY0
 805565  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:45 AM  03 A1 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Black 5 vs.La Roca SF-RO0
 805566  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:45 AM  04 A4 vs A2Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC) 1 vs.NUU - Tsunami 042
 805572  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  03:00 PM  03 B4 vs B2Utah Surf 04 SY 0 vs.XTREME FC G04 L300
 805571  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  04:45 PM  03 B1 vs B3Utah Storm 04 - LaMont 3 vs.NUU - Epic FC 04 - DC1

Bracket - Saturday, February 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 805574  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  02 B2 vs B3XTREME FC G04 L30 0 vs.NUU - Epic FC 04 - DC3
 805573  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  01 B4 vs B1Utah Surf 04 SY 0 vs.Utah Storm 04 - LaMont3
 805568  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:45 AM  01 A2 vs A3NUU - Tsunami 04 1 vs.La Roca SF-RO1
 805567  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:45 AM  02 A4 vs A1Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC) 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Black4

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 805544  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  05:30 PM  01 Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Black 2 vs.NUU - Epic FC 04 - DC0
 805545  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  05:30 PM  02 Utah Storm 04 - LaMont 1 vs.NUU - Tsunami 040

Final - Monday, February 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 805546  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  10:00 AM  03 Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Black   vs.Utah Storm 04 - LaMont 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.