2019 Fall Impact United Recreational
Team Schedules - U12 Coed
Flight Notice:

Questions? Read the Recreation Handbook

Referee Assignor: 

Oakwood Elem.    Kimber Barrus      801-554-9408
                           Megan Sinner      801-597-2657

Morningside Elem.   Kimber Barrus      801-554-9408
                              Stephanie Peterson      801-652-8753

Please be advised that we will not be tracking scores and statistics. Please ignore these links.

       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : Clayton - Bonneville - BU12        0 0 0
 A10 : Nitecki - Uintah - BU11        0 0 0
 A11 : Rassoul-Agha - Hawthorne - BU12        0 0 0
 A12 : Savage - Bonneville - BU12        0 0 0
 A13 : Shepherd Crestview - BU11        0 0 0
 A14 : Stowe - Cosgriff - BU11        0 0 0
 A15 : Vorkink - Churchill - BU12        0 0 0
 A16 : Young - Indian Hills - BU11        0 0 0
 A2 : Crabill - Morningside - BU11        0 0 0
 A3 : DiGregorio - Uintah - BU11        0 0 0
 A4 : Edmunds - Wm Penn - BU11        0 0 0
 A5 : Erickson, C - Driggs - BU11        0 0 0
 A6 : Harrison, J- Cottonwood - BU12        0 0 0
 A7 : Larson - Crestview/Dilworth - BU12        0 0 0
 A8 : Miller - Eastwood - BU12        0 0 0
 A9 : Nielsen - Upland Terrace - BU12        0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178911  Oakwood Elementary  08:00 AM  1 A13 vs A14Shepherd Crestview - BU11   vs.Stowe - Cosgriff - BU11 
 178909  Oakwood Elementary  09:15 AM  1 A12 vs A15Savage - Bonneville - BU12   vs.Vorkink - Churchill - BU12 
 178910  Oakwood Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6Erickson, C - Driggs - BU11   vs.Harrison, J- Cottonwood - BU12 
 178908  Oakwood Elementary  11:45 AM  1 A4 vs A7Edmunds - Wm Penn - BU11   vs.Larson - Crestview/Dilworth - BU12 
 178912  Oakwood Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8DiGregorio - Uintah - BU11   vs.Miller - Eastwood - BU12 
 178913  Oakwood Elementary  02:15 PM  1 A11 vs A16Rassoul-Agha - Hawthorne - BU12   vs.Young - Indian Hills - BU11 
 178914  Oakwood Elementary  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Clayton - Bonneville - BU12   vs.Crabill - Morningside - BU11 
 178915  Morningside Elementary  03:30 PM  2 A9 vs A10Nielsen - Upland Terrace - BU12   vs.Nitecki - Uintah - BU11 

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178916  Oakwood Elementary  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A11Nielsen - Upland Terrace - BU12   vs.Rassoul-Agha - Hawthorne - BU12 
 178917  Oakwood Elementary  09:15 AM  1 A1 vs A3Clayton - Bonneville - BU12   vs.DiGregorio - Uintah - BU11 
 178918  Oakwood Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A16 vs A13Young - Indian Hills - BU11   vs.Shepherd Crestview - BU11 
 178919  Oakwood Elementary  11:45 AM  1 A8 vs A5Miller - Eastwood - BU12   vs.Erickson, C - Driggs - BU11 
 178920  Oakwood Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A10Savage - Bonneville - BU12   vs.Nitecki - Uintah - BU11 
 178921  Oakwood Elementary  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A2Edmunds - Wm Penn - BU11   vs.Crabill - Morningside - BU11 
 178922  Oakwood Elementary  03:30 PM  1 A14 vs A15Stowe - Cosgriff - BU11   vs.Vorkink - Churchill - BU12 
 178923  Morningside Elementary  03:30 PM  2 A6 vs A7Harrison, J- Cottonwood - BU12   vs.Larson - Crestview/Dilworth - BU12 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178924  Oakwood Elementary  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Larson - Crestview/Dilworth - BU12   vs.Miller - Eastwood - BU12 
 178925  Oakwood Elementary  09:15 AM  1 A15 vs A16Vorkink - Churchill - BU12   vs.Young - Indian Hills - BU11 
 178926  Oakwood Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Harrison, J- Cottonwood - BU12   vs.Crabill - Morningside - BU11 
 178927  Oakwood Elementary  11:45 AM  1 A14 vs A10Stowe - Cosgriff - BU11   vs.Nitecki - Uintah - BU11 
 178928  Oakwood Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Erickson, C - Driggs - BU11   vs.DiGregorio - Uintah - BU11 
 178929  Oakwood Elementary  02:15 PM  1 A13 vs A11Shepherd Crestview - BU11   vs.Rassoul-Agha - Hawthorne - BU12 
 178931  Morningside Elementary  03:30 PM  2 A12 vs A9Savage - Bonneville - BU12   vs.Nielsen - Upland Terrace - BU12 
 178930  Oakwood Elementary  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Edmunds - Wm Penn - BU11   vs.Clayton - Bonneville - BU12 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178932  Oakwood Elementary  08:00 AM  1 A16 vs A10Young - Indian Hills - BU11   vs.Nitecki - Uintah - BU11 
 178933  Oakwood Elementary  09:15 AM  1 A8 vs A2Miller - Eastwood - BU12   vs.Crabill - Morningside - BU11 
 178934  Oakwood Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A13 vs A9Shepherd Crestview - BU11   vs.Nielsen - Upland Terrace - BU12 
 178936  Morningside Elementary  11:45 AM  2 A15 vs A11Vorkink - Churchill - BU12   vs.Rassoul-Agha - Hawthorne - BU12 
 178935  Oakwood Elementary  11:45 AM  1 A5 vs A1Erickson, C - Driggs - BU11   vs.Clayton - Bonneville - BU12 
 178937  Oakwood Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Larson - Crestview/Dilworth - BU12   vs.DiGregorio - Uintah - BU11 
 178938  Oakwood Elementary  02:15 PM  1 A14 vs A12Stowe - Cosgriff - BU11   vs.Savage - Bonneville - BU12 
 178939  Oakwood Elementary  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Harrison, J- Cottonwood - BU12   vs.Edmunds - Wm Penn - BU11 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178940  Oakwood Elementary  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Crabill - Morningside - BU11   vs.DiGregorio - Uintah - BU11 
 178941  Oakwood Elementary  09:15 AM  1 A10 vs A11Nitecki - Uintah - BU11   vs.Rassoul-Agha - Hawthorne - BU12 
 178946  Oakwood Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A7Erickson, C - Driggs - BU11   vs.Larson - Crestview/Dilworth - BU12 
 178943  Oakwood Elementary  11:45 AM  1 A16 vs A12Young - Indian Hills - BU11   vs.Savage - Bonneville - BU12 
 178944  Oakwood Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Clayton - Bonneville - BU12   vs.Harrison, J- Cottonwood - BU12 
 178945  Oakwood Elementary  02:15 PM  1 A9 vs A14Nielsen - Upland Terrace - BU12   vs.Stowe - Cosgriff - BU11 
 178947  Morningside Elementary  03:30 PM  2 A13 vs A15Shepherd Crestview - BU11   vs.Vorkink - Churchill - BU12 
 178942  Oakwood Elementary  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Miller - Eastwood - BU12   vs.Edmunds - Wm Penn - BU11 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178948  Oakwood Elementary  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A12Rassoul-Agha - Hawthorne - BU12   vs.Savage - Bonneville - BU12 
 178950  Oakwood Elementary  09:15 AM  1 A15 vs A9Vorkink - Churchill - BU12   vs.Nielsen - Upland Terrace - BU12 
 178951  Oakwood Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1Larson - Crestview/Dilworth - BU12   vs.Clayton - Bonneville - BU12 
 178952  Oakwood Elementary  11:45 AM  1 A16 vs A14Young - Indian Hills - BU11   vs.Stowe - Cosgriff - BU11 
 178953  Oakwood Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Miller - Eastwood - BU12   vs.Harrison, J- Cottonwood - BU12 
 178954  Oakwood Elementary  02:15 PM  1 A10 vs A13Nitecki - Uintah - BU11   vs.Shepherd Crestview - BU11 
 178955  Oakwood Elementary  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Crabill - Morningside - BU11   vs.Erickson, C - Driggs - BU11 
 178949  Morningside Elementary  03:30 PM  2 A3 vs A4DiGregorio - Uintah - BU11   vs.Edmunds - Wm Penn - BU11 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178959  Oakwood Elementary  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A16Nielsen - Upland Terrace - BU12   vs.Young - Indian Hills - BU11 
 178957  Oakwood Elementary  09:15 AM  1 A12 vs A13Savage - Bonneville - BU12   vs.Shepherd Crestview - BU11 
 178958  Oakwood Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A8Clayton - Bonneville - BU12   vs.Miller - Eastwood - BU12 
 178956  Oakwood Elementary  11:45 AM  1 A4 vs A5Edmunds - Wm Penn - BU11   vs.Erickson, C - Driggs - BU11 
 178960  Oakwood Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Crabill - Morningside - BU11   vs.Larson - Crestview/Dilworth - BU12 
 178961  Oakwood Elementary  02:15 PM  1 A10 vs A15Nitecki - Uintah - BU11   vs.Vorkink - Churchill - BU12 
 178963  Morningside Elementary  03:30 PM  2 A11 vs A14Rassoul-Agha - Hawthorne - BU12   vs.Stowe - Cosgriff - BU11 
 178962  Oakwood Elementary  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6DiGregorio - Uintah - BU11   vs.Harrison, J- Cottonwood - BU12 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178964  Oakwood Elementary  08:00 AM  1 A14 vs A13Stowe - Cosgriff - BU11   vs.Shepherd Crestview - BU11 
 178971  Morningside Elementary  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8Larson - Crestview/Dilworth - BU12   vs.Miller - Eastwood - BU12 
 178965  Oakwood Elementary  09:15 AM  1 A6 vs A5Harrison, J- Cottonwood - BU12   vs.Erickson, C - Driggs - BU11 
 178966  Oakwood Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A11 vs A12Rassoul-Agha - Hawthorne - BU12   vs.Savage - Bonneville - BU12 
 178967  Oakwood Elementary  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A4DiGregorio - Uintah - BU11   vs.Edmunds - Wm Penn - BU11 
 178968  Oakwood Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A9Nitecki - Uintah - BU11   vs.Nielsen - Upland Terrace - BU12 
 178969  Oakwood Elementary  02:15 PM  1 A2 vs A1Crabill - Morningside - BU11   vs.Clayton - Bonneville - BU12 
 178970  Oakwood Elementary  03:30 PM  1 A15 vs A16Vorkink - Churchill - BU12   vs.Young - Indian Hills - BU11 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.