2019 Fall Impact United Recreational
Team Schedules - U11 Girls
Flight Notice:

Questions? Read the Recreation Handbook

Referee Assignor: Kimber Barrus      801-554-9408

                           Stephanie Peterson      801-652-8753

Please be advised that we will not be tracking scores and statistics. Please ignore these links.

       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : Bullen - Indian Hills - GU11        0 0 0
 A10 : Hubrich - Cottonwood - GU11        0 0 0
 A11 : Lewis - Beacon Heights - GU11       x0 0 0
 A12 : Malmborg - Wm Penn - GU11        0 0 0
 A13 : Smith, J - Driggs - GU11       x0 0 0
 A2 : Burns - Cosgriff - GU11       x0 0 0
 A3 : Cameron - Morningside - GU11       x0 0 0
 A4 : Cole - Dilworth - GU11       x0 0 0
 A5 : Davies - Crestview - GU11       x0 0 0
 A6 : Estabrooke - MCS - GU11        0 0 0
 A7 : Gardiner, R - Driggs - GU11       x0 0 0
 A8 : Henriod - Bonneville - GU11        0 0 0
 A9 : Hewes - Canyon Rim - GU11       x0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181534  Stratford Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Bullen - Indian Hills - GU11   vs.Burns - Cosgriff - GU11 
 181535  Stratford Park  09:15 AM  1 A5 vs A12Davies - Crestview - GU11   vs.Malmborg - Wm Penn - GU11 
 181536  Stratford Park  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A10Gardiner, R - Driggs - GU11   vs.Hubrich - Cottonwood - GU11 
 181537  Stratford Park  11:45 AM  1 A6 vs A11Estabrooke - MCS - GU11   vs.Lewis - Beacon Heights - GU11 
 181538  Stratford Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A13Cole - Dilworth - GU11   vs.Smith, J - Driggs - GU11 
 181539  Stratford Park  02:15 PM  1 A8 vs A9Henriod - Bonneville - GU11   vs.Hewes - Canyon Rim - GU11 

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181540  Stratford Park  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10Hewes - Canyon Rim - GU11   vs.Hubrich - Cottonwood - GU11 
 181541  Stratford Park  09:15 AM  1 A1 vs A3Bullen - Indian Hills - GU11   vs.Cameron - Morningside - GU11 
 181542  Stratford Park  10:30 AM  1 A12 vs A7Malmborg - Wm Penn - GU11   vs.Gardiner, R - Driggs - GU11 
 181543  Stratford Park  11:45 AM  1 A2 vs A4Burns - Cosgriff - GU11   vs.Cole - Dilworth - GU11 
 181544  Stratford Park  01:00 PM  1 A13 vs A6Smith, J - Driggs - GU11   vs.Estabrooke - MCS - GU11 
 181545  Stratford Park  02:15 PM  1 A11 vs A8Lewis - Beacon Heights - GU11   vs.Henriod - Bonneville - GU11 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181546  Stratford Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Cole - Dilworth - GU11   vs.Bullen - Indian Hills - GU11 
 181547  Stratford Park  09:15 AM  1 A10 vs A11Hubrich - Cottonwood - GU11   vs.Lewis - Beacon Heights - GU11 
 181548  Stratford Park  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Estabrooke - MCS - GU11   vs.Burns - Cosgriff - GU11 
 181549  Stratford Park  11:45 AM  1 A8 vs A13Henriod - Bonneville - GU11   vs.Smith, J - Driggs - GU11 
 181550  Stratford Park  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A12Hewes - Canyon Rim - GU11   vs.Malmborg - Wm Penn - GU11 
 181551  Stratford Park  02:15 PM  1 A5 vs A3Davies - Crestview - GU11   vs.Cameron - Morningside - GU11 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181556  Stratford Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Cameron - Morningside - GU11   vs.Gardiner, R - Driggs - GU11 
 181553  Stratford Park  09:15 AM  1 A2 vs A8Burns - Cosgriff - GU11   vs.Henriod - Bonneville - GU11 
 181554  Stratford Park  10:30 AM  1 A11 vs A12Lewis - Beacon Heights - GU11   vs.Malmborg - Wm Penn - GU11 
 181555  Stratford Park  11:45 AM  1 A10 vs A13Hubrich - Cottonwood - GU11   vs.Smith, J - Driggs - GU11 
 181552  Stratford Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Bullen - Indian Hills - GU11   vs.Davies - Crestview - GU11 
 181557  Stratford Park  02:15 PM  1 A6 vs A4Estabrooke - MCS - GU11   vs.Cole - Dilworth - GU11 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181558  Stratford Park  08:00 AM  1 A12 vs A13Malmborg - Wm Penn - GU11   vs.Smith, J - Driggs - GU11 
 181559  Stratford Park  09:15 AM  1 A3 vs A9Cameron - Morningside - GU11   vs.Hewes - Canyon Rim - GU11 
 181560  Stratford Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A8Cole - Dilworth - GU11   vs.Henriod - Bonneville - GU11 
 181561  Stratford Park  11:45 AM  1 A1 vs A6Bullen - Indian Hills - GU11   vs.Estabrooke - MCS - GU11 
 181562  Stratford Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Gardiner, R - Driggs - GU11   vs.Davies - Crestview - GU11 
 181563  Stratford Park  02:15 PM  1 A2 vs A10Burns - Cosgriff - GU11   vs.Hubrich - Cottonwood - GU11 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181564  Stratford Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A10Cole - Dilworth - GU11   vs.Hubrich - Cottonwood - GU11 
 181565  Stratford Park  09:15 AM  1 A8 vs A6Henriod - Bonneville - GU11   vs.Estabrooke - MCS - GU11 
 181566  Stratford Park  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A9Davies - Crestview - GU11   vs.Hewes - Canyon Rim - GU11 
 181567  Stratford Park  11:45 AM  1 A12 vs A2Malmborg - Wm Penn - GU11   vs.Burns - Cosgriff - GU11 
 181568  Stratford Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A11Cameron - Morningside - GU11   vs.Lewis - Beacon Heights - GU11 
 181569  Stratford Park  02:15 PM  1 A7 vs A1Gardiner, R - Driggs - GU11   vs.Bullen - Indian Hills - GU11 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181570  Stratford Park  08:00 AM  1 A13 vs A3Smith, J - Driggs - GU11   vs.Cameron - Morningside - GU11 
 181571  Stratford Park  09:15 AM  1 A9 vs A7Hewes - Canyon Rim - GU11   vs.Gardiner, R - Driggs - GU11 
 181572  Stratford Park  10:30 AM  1 A11 vs A5Lewis - Beacon Heights - GU11   vs.Davies - Crestview - GU11 
 181573  Stratford Park  11:45 AM  1 A12 vs A4Malmborg - Wm Penn - GU11   vs.Cole - Dilworth - GU11 
 181574  Stratford Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1Henriod - Bonneville - GU11   vs.Bullen - Indian Hills - GU11 
 181575  Stratford Park  02:15 PM  1 A10 vs A6Hubrich - Cottonwood - GU11   vs.Estabrooke - MCS - GU11 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181579  Stratford Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Burns - Cosgriff - GU11   vs.Cameron - Morningside - GU11 
 181577  Stratford Park  09:15 AM  1 A6 vs A12Estabrooke - MCS - GU11   vs.Malmborg - Wm Penn - GU11 
 181578  Stratford Park  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A1Hewes - Canyon Rim - GU11   vs.Bullen - Indian Hills - GU11 
 181576  Stratford Park  11:45 AM  1 A10 vs A8Hubrich - Cottonwood - GU11   vs.Henriod - Bonneville - GU11 
 181580  Stratford Park  01:00 PM  1 A13 vs A5Smith, J - Driggs - GU11   vs.Davies - Crestview - GU11 
 181581  Stratford Park  02:15 PM  1 A11 vs A7Lewis - Beacon Heights - GU11   vs.Gardiner, R - Driggs - GU11 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.