2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 11U South A (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=074D9E83-3E68-40C0-8271-7432E9EEC668&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH)3103333331-023 24  19  37  1  0 0
 A5 : HVSC B07 Black Diamond JR3133310331-021 18  16  29  1  0 0
 A1 : UCSC Clash 071333301313-021 14  28  35  0  0 0
 A6 : La Roca S-MH-White1303033331-020 14  20  29  0  0 0
 A3 : Rangers East 07 Premier0131333131-019 8  24  29  0  0 0
 A9 : Arsenal AJ/DS 073130003303-016 4  33  30  1  0 0
 A8 : Utah Surf 07 BJW0330003033-015 -4  29  24  3  0 0
 A2 : Utah Storm 07 - Bastian0303033000-012 -7  33  24  0  0 0
 A11 : Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue3000000003-06 -18  53  22  0  0 0
 A10 : Utah Surf 07 JA3000000000-03 -25  45  18  1  0 0
 A7 : Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT)0001000000-01 -28  36  7  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318982  Deerfield Elementary  09:45 AM  5310 A8 vs A9Utah Surf 07 BJW 3 vs.Arsenal AJ/DS 076
 318981  Deerfield Elementary  11:00 AM  5310 A10 vs A7Utah Surf 07 JA 3 vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT)0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318978  Timberline Jr. High  09:00 AM  4 A6 vs A9La Roca S-MH-White 1 vs.Arsenal AJ/DS 071
 318990  Deerfield Elementary  09:40 AM  5310 A10 vs A11Utah Surf 07 JA 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue5
 318977  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:45 AM  5669 A7 vs A8Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT) 0 vs.Utah Surf 07 BJW4
 318980  Holdaway Park  01:15 PM  5028 A2 vs A4Utah Storm 07 - Bastian 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH)4

Bracket - Thursday, March 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318987  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:45 PM  5051 A1 vs A4UCSC Clash 07 4 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH)4

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319017  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A1 vs A10UCSC Clash 07 4 vs.Utah Surf 07 JA1
 319016  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5052 A11 vs A9Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue 4 vs.Arsenal AJ/DS 075
 319018  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5664 A7 vs A2Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT) 1 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Bastian2
 319019  Heber Valley Elem  06:45 PM  5022 A5 vs A4HVSC B07 Black Diamond JR 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH)2
 319020  Deerfield Elementary  06:45 PM  5310 A8 vs A3Utah Surf 07 BJW 5 vs.Rangers East 07 Premier4

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318989  Timberline Jr. High  08:30 AM  2 A6 vs A2La Roca S-MH-White 5 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Bastian3
 318985  Heber Valley Elem  10:30 AM  5022 A5 vs A3HVSC B07 Black Diamond JR 1 vs.Rangers East 07 Premier1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319021  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5052 A11 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue 2 vs.UCSC Clash 075
 319027  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 A4 vs A9Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH) 7 vs.Arsenal AJ/DS 072
 319025  Heber Valley Elem  06:30 PM  5022 A5 vs A8HVSC B07 Black Diamond JR 5 vs.Utah Surf 07 BJW1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319026  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5238 A3 vs A10Rangers East 07 Premier 5 vs.Utah Surf 07 JA3

Bracket - Friday, April 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319000  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A9 vs A5Arsenal AJ/DS 07 2 vs.HVSC B07 Black Diamond JR4

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318991  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5669 A7 vs A3Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT) 1 vs.Rangers East 07 Premier1
 319006  Mountain Ridge Jr High  09:45 AM  5051 A1 vs A8UCSC Clash 07 5 vs.Utah Surf 07 BJW2
 318994  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5126 A4 vs A6Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH) 5 vs.La Roca S-MH-White2
 318996  Vista Heights Jr. High  02:30 PM  5674 A10 vs A2Utah Surf 07 JA 2 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Bastian4

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319030  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A1 vs A2UCSC Clash 07 5 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Bastian3
 318995  Deerfield Elementary  06:00 PM  5310 A8 vs A4Utah Surf 07 BJW 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH)4

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318998  Lehi Jr. School  09:45 AM  5774 A9 vs A3Arsenal AJ/DS 07 3 vs.Rangers East 07 Premier4
 318997  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:15 AM  5669 A7 vs A5Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT) 1 vs.HVSC B07 Black Diamond JR6
 318999  Timberline Jr. High  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A1La Roca S-MH-White 4 vs.UCSC Clash 072
 319029  Salem Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  5320 A2 vs A11Utah Storm 07 - Bastian 6 vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue5

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319015  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  2 A6 vs A3La Roca S-MH-White 2 vs.Rangers East 07 Premier3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318988  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 A8 vs A11Utah Surf 07 BJW 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue1
 318986  Lehi Jr. School  06:00 PM  5774 A9 vs A10Arsenal AJ/DS 07 6 vs.Utah Surf 07 JA2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318992  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A1 vs A5UCSC Clash 07 5 vs.HVSC B07 Black Diamond JR5
 318979  Lakeside Sports Complex  07:00 PM  5125 A4 vs A11Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH) 8 vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue1

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319009  Lehi Jr. School  06:00 PM  5774 A9 vs A7Arsenal AJ/DS 07 3 vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT)0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319010  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:45 AM  5667 A2 vs A5Utah Storm 07 - Bastian 2 vs.HVSC B07 Black Diamond JR1
 319003  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5125 A4 vs A10Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH) 8 vs.Utah Surf 07 JA2
 319004  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5669 A7 vs A1Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT) 1 vs.UCSC Clash 075
 319001  Deerfield Elementary  02:30 PM  5310 A8 vs A6Utah Surf 07 BJW 2 vs.La Roca S-MH-White4
 319002  JR Smith Elementary  02:45 PM  5238 A3 vs A11Rangers East 07 Premier 9 vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue2

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318983  JR Smith Elementary  06:00 PM  5238 A3 vs A1Rangers East 07 Premier 1 vs.UCSC Clash 071
 318993  Holdaway Park  06:45 PM  5028 A2 vs A8Utah Storm 07 - Bastian 0 vs.Utah Surf 07 BJW3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318976  Heber Valley Elem  06:00 PM  5022 A5 vs A10HVSC B07 Black Diamond JR 6 vs.Utah Surf 07 JA2

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319023  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5125 A4 vs A7Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH) 4 vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT)0
 319007  Vista Heights Jr. High  09:00 AM  5674 A10 vs A6Utah Surf 07 JA 2 vs.La Roca S-MH-White6
 319011  Lehi Jr. School  09:45 AM  5774 A9 vs A1Arsenal AJ/DS 07 5 vs.UCSC Clash 076
 319008  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5052 A11 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue 0 vs.HVSC B07 Black Diamond JR9
 319005  JR Smith Elementary  04:00 PM  5238 A3 vs A2Rangers East 07 Premier 4 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Bastian3

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319028  Timberline Jr. High  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7La Roca S-MH-White 5 vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT)1

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318984  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5052 A11 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue 1 vs.La Roca S-MH-White5

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319024  Heber Valley Elem  09:00 AM  5022 A5 vs A6HVSC B07 Black Diamond JR 0 vs.La Roca S-MH-White0
 319022  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:45 AM  5667 A2 vs A9Utah Storm 07 - Bastian 2 vs.Arsenal AJ/DS 073
 319014  Vista Heights Jr. High  10:30 AM  5674 A10 vs A8Utah Surf 07 JA 0 vs.Utah Surf 07 BJW1
 319013  JR Smith Elementary  12:00 PM  5238 A3 vs A4Rangers East 07 Premier 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH)3
 319012  IHC Fields  02:00 PM  5052 A11 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue 3 vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT)2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.