2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 02 Boys D2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0754D7C6-35F0-41CD-A0F4-EE452FAD17E0&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Murray Max Black - C Stock3333333131333333333313-060 49  25  70  8  2 0
 A1 : 02 Rangers FC Premier3333330333330330303303-051 33  40  65  6  1 0
 A3 : UDA 02B Blue3333301333033030331331-048 38  22  56  8  2 0
 A4 : Rampage Black 02 DB1330030333333101100003-034 1  35  36  5  5 0
 A8 : MetaSport FC 02B- BT (L30)0000333003103311333310-034 4  39  43  3  1 0
 A6 : BE UNITED 02 NB0013103133301300303113-033 3  47  46  3  3 0
 A12 : Forza FC 02 GP I0003100130033303133311-032 1  31  31  7  3 1
 A7 : Sparta 02 TW0000333333033000030003-030 -19  70  36  4  2 0
 A11 : Wasatch SC 02B - TB0000301131030130333003-028 -9  51  37  4  1 0
 A10 : Forza FC 02 KR3030010100330331003130-028 -2  38  36  6  4 0
 A13 : Forza FC South 02 TO0000103300030301330300-023 -14  60  41  2  4 1
 A5 : Elite FC 02B Black1003311301330000000000-019 -2  23  21  3  0 0
 A9 : Aggies FC 02B CG - NUU0003011003331000-3003-30-012 -32  76  32  2  2 0
 A14 : Rampage Blue 02 MS0000000000030000000000-03 -41  66  7  1  0 0

Bracket - Monday, January 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651290  IHC Fields  08:30 AM  5053 A1 vs A1102 Rangers FC Premier 7 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - TB2
 651363  Willow Pond  10:30 AM  1168 A2 vs A14Murray Max Black - C Stock 8 vs.Rampage Blue 02 MS0
 651226  TBD  12:30 PM  0007 A3 vs A14UDA 02B Blue 4 vs.Rampage Blue 02 MS0
 651292  TBD  02:30 PM  0010 A4 vs A5Rampage Black 02 DB 0 vs.Elite FC 02B Black0
 651393  Tooele High School  06:00 PM  4301 A5 vs A4Elite FC 02B Black
Disqualified
 0 vs.Rampage Black 02 DB1D

Bracket - Tuesday, January 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651352  IHC Fields  08:30 AM  5053 A1 vs A702 Rangers FC Premier 6 vs.Sparta 02 TW0
 651287  Willow Pond  10:30 AM  1168 A2 vs A5Murray Max Black - C Stock 3 vs.Elite FC 02B Black0
 651295  TBD  12:30 PM  0007 A3 vs A6UDA 02B Blue 8 vs.BE UNITED 02 NB2
 651296  TBD  02:30 PM  0010 A4 vs A7Rampage Black 02 DB 4 vs.Sparta 02 TW0

Bracket - Wednesday, January 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651360  IHC Fields  08:30 AM  5053 A1 vs A802 Rangers FC Premier 3 vs.MetaSport FC 02B- BT (L30)0
 651382  Willow Pond  10:30 AM  1168 A2 vs A7Murray Max Black - C Stock 6 vs.Sparta 02 TW0
 651347  West High School  12:30 PM  1130 A3 vs A9UDA 02B Blue 6 vs.Aggies FC 02B CG - NUU0
 651242  TBD  02:30 PM  0010 A4 vs A1Rampage Black 02 DB 0 vs.02 Rangers FC Premier4

Bracket - Thursday, January 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651380  IHC Fields  08:30 AM  5053 A1 vs A1202 Rangers FC Premier 3 vs.Forza FC 02 GP I2
 651356  Willow Pond  10:30 AM  1168 A2 vs A12Murray Max Black - C Stock 6 vs.Forza FC 02 GP I1
 651250  TBD  12:30 PM  0007 A3 vs A7UDA 02B Blue 3 vs.Sparta 02 TW1
 651377  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4109 A4 vs A3Rampage Black 02 DB 1 vs.UDA 02B Blue4

Bracket - Friday, January 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651234  IHC Fields  08:30 AM  5053 A1 vs A302 Rangers FC Premier 3 vs.UDA 02B Blue2
 651308  Willow Pond  10:30 AM  1168 A2 vs A11Murray Max Black - C Stock 4 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - TB1
 651368  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 A4 vs A14Rampage Black 02 DB 3 vs.Rampage Blue 02 MS1

Bracket - Saturday, January 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651310  Willow Pond  10:30 AM  1168 A2 vs A13Murray Max Black - C Stock 6 vs.Forza FC South 02 TO1
 651263  TBD  02:30 PM  0010 A4 vs A10Rampage Black 02 DB 0 vs.Forza FC 02 KR2

Bracket - Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651312  TBD  08:00 AM  0007 A5 vs A10Elite FC 02B Black 3 vs.Forza FC 02 KR0
 651253  Brigham City Sports Complex  10:00 AM  7130 A6 vs A4BE UNITED 02 NB 2 vs.Rampage Black 02 DB3
 651302  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:30 AM  7050 A9 vs A2Aggies FC 02B CG - NUU 0 vs.Murray Max Black - C Stock5
 651364  Bellview Elem.  12:00 PM  3012 A7 vs A9Sparta 02 TW 3 vs.Aggies FC 02B CG - NUU1
 651260  Legacy Events Center  02:00 PM  2021 A8 vs A4MetaSport FC 02B- BT (L30) 0 vs.Rampage Black 02 DB2

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651241  Brigham City Sports Complex  10:00 AM  7130 A6 vs A2BE UNITED 02 NB 2 vs.Murray Max Black - C Stock2
 651311  Falcon Park  12:00 PM  3051 A7 vs A8Sparta 02 TW 3 vs.MetaSport FC 02B- BT (L30)1
 651342  Legacy Events Center  02:00 PM  2021 A8 vs A2MetaSport FC 02B- BT (L30) 2 vs.Murray Max Black - C Stock3
 651293  Forza FC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  6060 A10 vs A12Forza FC 02 KR 2 vs.Forza FC 02 GP I0
 651371  Tooele High School  08:00 PM  4301 A5 vs A13Elite FC 02B Black 2 vs.Forza FC South 02 TO0

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651375  Falcon Park  12:00 AM  3051 A7 vs A13Sparta 02 TW 3 vs.Forza FC South 02 TO2
 651246  TBD  08:00 AM  0007 A5 vs A3Elite FC 02B Black 0 vs.UDA 02B Blue0
 651229  Brigham City Sports Complex  10:00 AM  7130 A6 vs A11BE UNITED 02 NB 2 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - TB1
 651244  Legacy Events Center  02:00 PM  2021 A8 vs A13MetaSport FC 02B- BT (L30) 2 vs.Forza FC South 02 TO1

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651300  TBD  08:00 AM  0007 A5 vs A6Elite FC 02B Black 2 vs.BE UNITED 02 NB2
 651315  Brigham City Sports Complex  10:00 AM  7130 A6 vs A9BE UNITED 02 NB 3 vs.Aggies FC 02B CG - NUU4
 651231  Legacy Events Center  10:30 AM  2021 A8 vs A9MetaSport FC 02B- BT (L30) 3 vs.Aggies FC 02B CG - NUU2
 651370  Falcon Park  12:00 PM  3051 A7 vs A11Sparta 02 TW 3 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - TB0
 651291  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 A14 vs A8Rampage Blue 02 MS 0 vs.MetaSport FC 02B- BT (L30)7

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651338  Tooele High School  08:00 AM  4301 A5 vs A1Elite FC 02B Black 3 vs.02 Rangers FC Premier2
 651353  Brigham City Sports Complex  10:00 AM  7130 A6 vs A8BE UNITED 02 NB 2 vs.MetaSport FC 02B- BT (L30)0
 651243  Bellview Elem.  12:00 PM  3012 A7 vs A14Sparta 02 TW 6 vs.Rampage Blue 02 MS0
 651379  Legacy Events Center  02:00 PM  2021 A8 vs A12MetaSport FC 02B- BT (L30) 0 vs.Forza FC 02 GP I3

Bracket - Saturday, January 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651232  Bellview Elem.  12:00 PM  3012 A7 vs A10Sparta 02 TW 3 vs.Forza FC 02 KR1
 651303  Legacy Events Center  02:00 PM  2021 A8 vs A5MetaSport FC 02B- BT (L30) 2 vs.Elite FC 02B Black1

Bracket - Monday, January 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651237  Meadow Elementary  08:00 AM  5706 A13 vs A6Forza FC South 02 TO 5 vs.BE UNITED 02 NB5
 651358  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  08:00 AM  7050 A9 vs A5Aggies FC 02B CG - NUU 2 vs.Elite FC 02B Black2
 651304  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  6061 A10 vs A3Forza FC 02 KR 1 vs.UDA 02B Blue4
 651254  Ponds Park  12:00 PM  4096 A11 vs A14Wasatch SC 02B - TB 6 vs.Rampage Blue 02 MS2
 651336  Forza FC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  6060 A12 vs A9Forza FC 02 GP I 1 vs.Aggies FC 02B CG - NUU1

Bracket - Tuesday, January 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651381  Meadow Elementary  08:00 AM  5706 A13 vs A1Forza FC South 02 TO 2 vs.02 Rangers FC Premier3
 651278  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  08:00 AM  7050 A9 vs A1Aggies FC 02B CG - NUU 3 vs.02 Rangers FC Premier5
 651257  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  6061 A10 vs A2Forza FC 02 KR 4 vs.Murray Max Black - C Stock4
 651386  Ponds Park  12:00 PM  4096 A11 vs A4Wasatch SC 02B - TB 1 vs.Rampage Black 02 DB2
 651270  Forza FC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  6060 A12 vs A4Forza FC 02 GP I 1 vs.Rampage Black 02 DB2

Bracket - Wednesday, January 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651266  Meadow Elementary  08:00 AM  5706 A13 vs A14Forza FC South 02 TO 5 vs.Rampage Blue 02 MS1
 651309  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  08:00 AM  7050 A9 vs A4Aggies FC 02B CG - NUU 0 vs.Rampage Black 02 DB4
 651268  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  6061 A10 vs A6Forza FC 02 KR 1 vs.BE UNITED 02 NB2
 651259  Forza FC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  6060 A12 vs A13Forza FC 02 GP I 1 vs.Forza FC South 02 TO2

Bracket - Thursday, January 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651240  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  6061 A10 vs A11Forza FC 02 KR 1 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - TB1
 651252  Angel Street Complex  12:00 PM  2 A11 vs A12Wasatch SC 02B - TB 1 vs.Forza FC 02 GP I1
 651236  Forza FC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  6060 A12 vs A7Forza FC 02 GP I 3 vs.Sparta 02 TW0
 651274  Meadow Elementary  08:00 PM  5706 A13 vs A3Forza FC South 02 TO 2 vs.UDA 02B Blue5

Bracket - Friday, January 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651298  Meadow Elementary  08:00 AM  5706 A13 vs A11Forza FC South 02 TO 2 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - TB3
 651387  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  08:00 AM  7050 A9 vs A13Aggies FC 02B CG - NUU 3 vs.Forza FC South 02 TO2
 651374  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  6061 A1 vs A1002 Rangers FC Premier 1 vs.Forza FC 02 KR0
 651235  Ponds Park  12:00 PM  4096 A11 vs A8Wasatch SC 02B - TB 2 vs.MetaSport FC 02B- BT (L30)2
 651372  Forza FC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  6060 A12 vs A6Forza FC 02 GP I 1 vs.BE UNITED 02 NB3

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651355  Ponds Park  12:00 PM  4096 A11 vs A3Wasatch SC 02B - TB 0 vs.UDA 02B Blue3
 651319  Forza FC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  6060 A12 vs A5Forza FC 02 GP I 1 vs.Elite FC 02B Black4
 651233  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  08:00 PM  7050 A9 vs A10Aggies FC 02B CG - NUU 4 vs.Forza FC 02 KR3

Bracket - Tuesday, January 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651299  Roy West Park  08:00 AM  4109 A14 vs A10Rampage Blue 02 MS 0 vs.Forza FC 02 KR5
 651367  West High School  12:30 PM  1130 A3 vs A2UDA 02B Blue 1 vs.Murray Max Black - C Stock2

Bracket - Wednesday, January 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651285  Roy West Park  08:00 AM  4109 A14 vs A6Rampage Blue 02 MS 0 vs.BE UNITED 02 NB6

Bracket - Thursday, January 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651314  Roy West Park  08:00 AM  4109 A14 vs A1Rampage Blue 02 MS 2 vs.02 Rangers FC Premier7

Bracket - Friday, January 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651238  Roy West Park  08:00 AM  4109 A14 vs A5Rampage Blue 02 MS 0 vs.Elite FC 02B Black9

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651337  West High School  12:30 PM  1130 A3 vs A5UDA 02B Blue 1D vs.Elite FC 02B Black
Disqualified
0

Bracket - Tuesday, January 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651378  Tooele High School  12:30 PM  4301 A5 vs A2Elite FC 02B Black
Disqualified
 0 vs.Murray Max Black - C Stock1D

Bracket - Wednesday, February 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651349  Tooele High School  06:00 PM  4301 A5 vs A7Elite FC 02B Black
Disqualified
 0 vs.Sparta 02 TW1D

Bracket - Thursday, February 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651280  Meadow Elementary  12:30 PM  5706 A13 vs A5Forza FC South 02 TO 1D vs.Elite FC 02B Black
Disqualified
0

Bracket - Friday, February 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651247  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5053 A1 vs A502 Rangers FC Premier 1D vs.Elite FC 02B Black
Disqualified
0

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651267  Tooele High School  06:00 PM  4301 A5 vs A9Elite FC 02B Black
Disqualified
 0 vs.Aggies FC 02B CG - NUU1D

Bracket - Monday, February 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661000  Tooele High School  06:00 PM  4301 A5 vs A12Elite FC 02B Black
Disqualified
 0 vs.Forza FC 02 GP I1D

Bracket - Tuesday, February 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651362  Ponds Park  06:00 PM  4096 A11 vs A5Wasatch SC 02B - TB 1D vs.Elite FC 02B Black
Disqualified
0

Bracket - Wednesday, February 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651329  Tooele High School  12:30 PM  4301 A5 vs A14Elite FC 02B Black
Disqualified
 0 vs.Rampage Blue 02 MS1D

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651389  Mills Park  12:30 PM  6028 A10 vs A5Forza FC 02 KR 1D vs.Elite FC 02B Black
Disqualified
0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651227  IHC Fields  12:30 PM  5053 A1 vs A202 Rangers FC Premier 3 vs.Murray Max Black - C Stock5
 651284  Meadow Elementary  12:30 PM  5706 A13 vs A7Forza FC South 02 TO 1 vs.Sparta 02 TW6
 651264  West High School  12:30 PM  1130 A3 vs A11UDA 02B Blue 3 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - TB0

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651245  Ponds Park  11:40 AM  4096 A11 vs A9Wasatch SC 02B - TB 4 vs.Aggies FC 02B CG - NUU4
 651277  TBD  12:30 PM  0004 A14 vs A4Rampage Blue 02 MS 0 vs.Rampage Black 02 DB1
 651251  Willow Pond  12:30 PM  1168 A2 vs A8Murray Max Black - C Stock 4 vs.MetaSport FC 02B- BT (L30)3
 651365  West High School  12:30 PM  1130 A3 vs A12UDA 02B Blue 0 vs.Forza FC 02 GP I1
 651261  Bellview Elem.  12:30 PM  3012 A7 vs A1Sparta 02 TW 2 vs.02 Rangers FC Premier9

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651256  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:00 AM  7050 A9 vs A3Aggies FC 02B CG - NUU 0 vs.UDA 02B Blue9

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651294  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3052 A7 vs A2Sparta 02 TW 0 vs.Murray Max Black - C Stock5

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651331  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A11 vs A10Wasatch SC 02B - TB 2 vs.Forza FC 02 KR1
 651305  TBD  06:00 PM  0004 A14 vs A12Rampage Blue 02 MS 0 vs.Forza FC 02 GP I1
 651276  Willow Pond  06:00 PM  1168 A2 vs A3Murray Max Black - C Stock 3 vs.UDA 02B Blue0

Bracket - Friday, April 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651262  Brigham City Sports Complex  06:00 PM  7130 A8 vs A6MetaSport FC 02B- BT (L30) 2 vs.BE UNITED 02 NB1

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651320  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A11 vs A13Wasatch SC 02B - TB 3 vs.Forza FC South 02 TO5
 651324  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A10 vs A9Forza FC 02 KR 6 vs.Aggies FC 02B CG - NUU0
 651317  TBD  06:00 PM  0004 A14 vs A3Rampage Blue 02 MS 0 vs.UDA 02B Blue1
 651344  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A4 vs A6Rampage Black 02 DB 1 vs.BE UNITED 02 NB1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651340  Meadow Elementary  12:30 PM  5706 A13 vs A10Forza FC South 02 TO 1 vs.Forza FC 02 KR4
 651286  West High School  12:30 PM  1130 A3 vs A4UDA 02B Blue 4 vs.Rampage Black 02 DB1
 651307  Bellview Elem.  12:30 PM  3012 A7 vs A6Sparta 02 TW 2 vs.BE UNITED 02 NB3
 651343  Mills Park  02:05 PM  6028 A12 vs A11Forza FC 02 GP I 0 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - TB1
 651322  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:05 PM  7050 A9 vs A8Aggies FC 02B CG - NUU 2 vs.MetaSport FC 02B- BT (L30)3

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651369  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5053 A1 vs A902 Rangers FC Premier 1F vs.Aggies FC 02B CG - NUU
Forfeited Game
0
 651345  TBD  06:00 PM  0004 A14 vs A11Rampage Blue 02 MS 0 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - TB1
 651351  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A4 vs A8Rampage Black 02 DB 2 vs.MetaSport FC 02B- BT (L30)2
 651327  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3012 A7 vs A12Sparta 02 TW 0 vs.Forza FC 02 GP I2

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651373  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:15 PM  7050 A9 vs A11Aggies FC 02B CG - NUU 0 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - TB4
 651354  Mills Park  12:30 PM  6028 A10 vs A4Forza FC 02 KR 0 vs.Rampage Black 02 DB0
 651350  Meadow Elementary  12:30 PM  5706 A13 vs A12Forza FC South 02 TO 2 vs.Forza FC 02 GP I2
 651334  TBD  12:30 PM  0004 A14 vs A7Rampage Blue 02 MS 0 vs.Sparta 02 TW1
 651297  West High School  12:30 PM  1130 A3 vs A8UDA 02B Blue 1 vs.MetaSport FC 02B- BT (L30)1
 651332  Brigham City Sports Complex  06:00 PM  7130 A6 vs A2BE UNITED 02 NB 0 vs.Murray Max Black - C Stock1

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651318  Willow Pond  06:30 PM  1168 A2 vs A1Murray Max Black - C Stock 4 vs.02 Rangers FC Premier2

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 660914  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5053 A1 vs A602 Rangers FC Premier 5 vs.BE UNITED 02 NB2
 651357  TBD  06:00 PM  0003 A14 vs A13Rampage Blue 02 MS 0 vs.Forza FC South 02 TO1
 651361  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A4 vs A12Rampage Black 02 DB 1 vs.Forza FC 02 GP I2
 651341  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3012 A7 vs A3Sparta 02 TW 0 vs.UDA 02B Blue5
 651326  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2021 A8 vs A11MetaSport FC 02B- BT (L30) 4 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - TB1

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651325  West High School  12:30 PM  1130 A3 vs A1UDA 02B Blue 5 vs.02 Rangers FC Premier3
 651330  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 A4 vs A2Rampage Black 02 DB 1 vs.Murray Max Black - C Stock2
 660926  Brigham City Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7130 A6 vs A9BE UNITED 02 NB 7 vs.Aggies FC 02B CG - NUU1
 651275  Mills Park  04:30 PM  6028 A10 vs A8Forza FC 02 KR 1 vs.MetaSport FC 02B- BT (L30)3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651283  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5053 A1 vs A1002 Rangers FC Premier 4 vs.Forza FC 02 KR1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651239  Willow Pond  06:00 PM  1168 A2 vs A4Murray Max Black - C Stock 5 vs.Rampage Black 02 DB2

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651248  TBD  05:30 PM  0004 A9 vs A14Aggies FC 02B CG - NUU 1 vs.Rampage Blue 02 MS0
 660959  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  1 A11 vs A1Wasatch SC 02B - TB 0 vs.02 Rangers FC Premier3
 651228  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A12 vs A6Forza FC 02 GP I 3 vs.BE UNITED 02 NB0
 651392  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2021 A8 vs A7MetaSport FC 02B- BT (L30) 7 vs.Sparta 02 TW0

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651301  Mills Park  10:30 AM  6028 A12 vs A1Forza FC 02 GP I 2 vs.02 Rangers FC Premier1
 651376  TBD  01:00 PM  0004 A6 vs A14BE UNITED 02 NB 1 vs.Rampage Blue 02 MS0

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651289  Meadow Elementary  06:00 PM  5706 A13 vs A9Forza FC South 02 TO 1F vs.Aggies FC 02B CG - NUU
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651249  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A10 vs A13Forza FC 02 KR 2 vs.Forza FC South 02 TO1

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651279  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  2 A11 vs A7Wasatch SC 02B - TB 8 vs.Sparta 02 TW2
 651265  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A12 vs A2Forza FC 02 GP I 1 vs.Murray Max Black - C Stock1
 651321  Meadow Elementary  06:00 PM  5706 A13 vs A4Forza FC South 02 TO 2 vs.Rampage Black 02 DB1
 651359  Brigham City Sports Complex  06:00 PM  7130 A6 vs A10BE UNITED 02 NB 1 vs.Forza FC 02 KR1
 651388  TBD  06:00 PM  0004 A8 vs A14MetaSport FC 02B- BT (L30) 1 vs.Rampage Blue 02 MS0

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651390  TBD  12:30 PM  0004 A10 vs A14Forza FC 02 KR 1 vs.Rampage Blue 02 MS0
 651230  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 A4 vs A13Rampage Black 02 DB 4 vs.Forza FC South 02 TO2
 651385  Brigham City Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7130 A6 vs A3BE UNITED 02 NB 1 vs.UDA 02B Blue1
 651273  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:05 PM  7050 A9 vs A7Aggies FC 02B CG - NUU 3 vs.Sparta 02 TW4
 651288  Mills Park  04:30 PM  6028 A12 vs A8Forza FC 02 GP I 1 vs.MetaSport FC 02B- BT (L30)1

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651328  Brigham City Sports Complex  06:00 PM  7130 A6 vs A13BE UNITED 02 NB 4 vs.Forza FC South 02 TO3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651348  Grant Elementary  06:00 PM  1060 A2 vs A10Murray Max Black - C Stock 4 vs.Forza FC 02 KR1
 651269  Bountiful Jr. High  07:30 PM  6004 A8 vs A1MetaSport FC 02B- BT (L30) 3 vs.02 Rangers FC Premier4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.