Team Schedules - Boys 10U South Green
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103177 | IHC Fields | 5165 | Utah Celtic FC 12 White Boys | vs. | Utah Storm 12 - Young |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103178 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5673 | SSFC Thunder 12 White | vs. | Utah Surf 12 JC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103176 | Cobblestone | 5680 | HV United B12 White | vs. | Octane FC- BU10-Robbins | ||
103179 | IHC Fields | 5166 | Utah Celtic FC 12 White Boys | vs. | Octane FC- BU10-Robbins |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103181 | Cobblestone | 5680 | HV United B12 White | vs. | SSFC Thunder 12 White | ||
103195 | Meadow Elementary | 5708 | Utah Surf 12 JC | vs. | Utah Storm 12 - Young |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103180 | Maple Ridge | 5845 | Utah Storm 12 - Young | vs. | Utah Surf 12 JC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103183 | IHC Fields | 5165 | Utah Celtic FC 12 White Boys | vs. | HV United B12 White | ||
103184 | Hobble Creek Elementary | 5024 | Utah Storm 12 - Young | vs. | SSFC Thunder 12 White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103185 | Cobblestone | 5681 | HV United B12 White | vs. | Utah Storm 12 - Young | ||
103186 | Harvest Elementary | 5668 | SSFC Thunder 12 White | vs. | Octane FC- BU10-Robbins |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103188 | Meadow Elementary | 5708 | Utah Surf 12 JC | vs. | HV United B12 White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103192 | Hobble Creek Elementary | 5024 | Utah Storm 12 - Young | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 12 White Boys |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103182 | Meadow Elementary | 5708 | Utah Surf 12 JC | vs. | Octane FC- BU10-Robbins | ||
103198 | Cobblestone | 5680 | HV United B12 White | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 12 White Boys |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103190 | Harvest Elementary | 5668 | SSFC Thunder 12 White | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 12 White Boys | ||
103200 | Maple Ridge | 5845 | Utah Storm 12 - Young | vs. | HV United B12 White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103202 | IHC Fields | 5165 | Utah Celtic FC 12 White Boys | vs. | Utah Surf 12 JC | ||
103189 | Maple Ridge | 5845 | Utah Storm 12 - Young | vs. | Octane FC- BU10-Robbins | ||
103191 | Cobblestone | 5681 | HV United B12 White | vs. | Octane FC- BU10-Robbins |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103196 | Harvest Elementary | 5668 | SSFC Thunder 12 White | vs. | HV United B12 White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103203 | Cobblestone | 5680 | HV United B12 White | vs. | Utah Surf 12 JC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103199 | Harvest Elementary | 5668 | SSFC Thunder 12 White | vs. | Utah Storm 12 - Young |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103197 | Meadow Elementary | 5708 | Utah Surf 12 JC | vs. | Octane FC- BU10-Robbins | ||
103194 | IHC Fields | 5165 | Utah Celtic FC 12 White Boys | vs. | Octane FC- BU10-Robbins |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103205 | IHC Fields | 5165 | Utah Celtic FC 12 White Boys | vs. | SSFC Thunder 12 White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103204 | Maple Ridge | 5845 | Utah Storm 12 - Young | vs. | Octane FC- BU10-Robbins | ||
103201 | Harvest Elementary | 5668 | SSFC Thunder 12 White | vs. | Octane FC- BU10-Robbins |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103187 | Meadow Elementary | 5708 | Utah Surf 12 JC | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 12 White Boys |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103193 | Meadow Elementary | 5708 | Utah Surf 12 JC | vs. | SSFC Thunder 12 White |