Team Schedules - U7 Highland/Alpine  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Group -- 1
701 : U7 A1 - (Christiansen, Cameron)
703 : U7 A3 - (Allen, Branden)
704 : U7 A4 - (Greenwood, Bryan)
705 : U7 A5 - (Hogge, Laura)
706 : U7 A6 - (Gunn, Ben)
707 : U7 A7 - (Bergquist, Jon)
722 : U7 H - (JOHNSON, BRANDON)
729 : U7 H - (HAWKER, STEVE)

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247663  Alpine Elem.  09:00 AM  5658 704 vs 705U7 A4 - (Greenwood, Bryan)vs.U7 A5 - (Hogge, Laura)
 247664  Alpine Elem.  10:15 AM  5658 707 vs 706U7 A7 - (Bergquist, Jon)vs.U7 A6 - (Gunn, Ben)
 247665  Alpine Elem.  11:30 AM  5658 729 vs 722U7 H - (HAWKER, STEVE)vs.U7 H - (JOHNSON, BRANDON)
 247666  Alpine Elem.  12:45 PM  5658 703 vs 701U7 A3 - (Allen, Branden)vs.U7 A1 - (Christiansen, Cameron)

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247667  Alpine Elem.  09:00 AM  5658 701 vs 707U7 A1 - (Christiansen, Cameron)vs.U7 A7 - (Bergquist, Jon)
 247668  Alpine Elem.  10:15 AM  5658 705 vs 722U7 A5 - (Hogge, Laura)vs.U7 H - (JOHNSON, BRANDON)
 247669  Alpine Elem.  11:30 AM  5658 703 vs 704U7 A3 - (Allen, Branden)vs.U7 A4 - (Greenwood, Bryan)
 247670  Alpine Elem.  12:45 PM  5658 729 vs 706U7 H - (HAWKER, STEVE)vs.U7 A6 - (Gunn, Ben)

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247671  Alpine Elem.  09:00 AM  5658 706 vs 705U7 A6 - (Gunn, Ben)vs.U7 A5 - (Hogge, Laura)
 247672  Alpine Elem.  10:15 AM  5658 729 vs 703U7 H - (HAWKER, STEVE)vs.U7 A3 - (Allen, Branden)
 247673  Alpine Elem.  11:30 AM  5658 722 vs 701U7 H - (JOHNSON, BRANDON)vs.U7 A1 - (Christiansen, Cameron)
 247674  Alpine Elem.  12:45 PM  5658 704 vs 707U7 A4 - (Greenwood, Bryan)vs.U7 A7 - (Bergquist, Jon)

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247675  Alpine Elem.  09:00 AM  5658 707 vs 705U7 A7 - (Bergquist, Jon)vs.U7 A5 - (Hogge, Laura)
 247676  Alpine Elem.  10:15 AM  5658 704 vs 706U7 A4 - (Greenwood, Bryan)vs.U7 A6 - (Gunn, Ben)
 247677  Alpine Elem.  11:30 AM  5658 703 vs 722U7 A3 - (Allen, Branden)vs.U7 H - (JOHNSON, BRANDON)
 247678  Alpine Elem.  12:45 PM  5658 701 vs 729U7 A1 - (Christiansen, Cameron)vs.U7 H - (HAWKER, STEVE)

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247679  Alpine Elem.  08:00 AM  5658 729 vs 707U7 H - (HAWKER, STEVE)vs.U7 A7 - (Bergquist, Jon)
 247680  Alpine Elem.  09:00 AM  5658 705 vs 703U7 A5 - (Hogge, Laura)vs.U7 A3 - (Allen, Branden)
 247681  Alpine Elem.  12:00 PM  5658 704 vs 701U7 A4 - (Greenwood, Bryan)vs.U7 A1 - (Christiansen, Cameron)
 247682  Alpine Elem.  01:00 PM  5658 706 vs 722U7 A6 - (Gunn, Ben)vs.U7 H - (JOHNSON, BRANDON)

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247683  Alpine Elem.  09:00 AM  5658 722 vs 704U7 H - (JOHNSON, BRANDON)vs.U7 A4 - (Greenwood, Bryan)
 247684  Alpine Elem.  10:15 AM  5658 701 vs 706U7 A1 - (Christiansen, Cameron)vs.U7 A6 - (Gunn, Ben)
 247685  Alpine Elem.  11:30 AM  5658 703 vs 707U7 A3 - (Allen, Branden)vs.U7 A7 - (Bergquist, Jon)
 247686  Alpine Elem.  12:45 PM  5658 729 vs 705U7 H - (HAWKER, STEVE)vs.U7 A5 - (Hogge, Laura)

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247687  Alpine Elem.  09:00 AM  5658 705 vs 701U7 A5 - (Hogge, Laura)vs.U7 A1 - (Christiansen, Cameron)
 247688  Alpine Elem.  10:15 AM  5658 706 vs 703U7 A6 - (Gunn, Ben)vs.U7 A3 - (Allen, Branden)
 247689  Alpine Elem.  11:30 AM  5658 729 vs 704U7 H - (HAWKER, STEVE)vs.U7 A4 - (Greenwood, Bryan)
 247690  Alpine Elem.  12:45 PM  5658 722 vs 707U7 H - (JOHNSON, BRANDON)vs.U7 A7 - (Bergquist, Jon)






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.