Team Schedules - 06 Girls Gold
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
 A1 : Rage FC G06 DT3333331322 21  6  25  3 
 A2 : FCM TORNADOES 063330333119 19  6  24  3 
 A4 : Heat FC 06G MD Hurricane3033001313 0  19  17  1 
 A3 : CCFC Fury G06 SN0003131311 -2  22  18  1 
 A6 : Cima FC - G06 Gray TK3033000110 1  19  20  2 
 A5 : United FC Red 06G300003006 -15  25  9  1 
 A7 : CCFC Anasazi G06 RM000000000 -24  38  6  0 

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770262  Pineview High School  06:00 PM  8001 A4 vs A7Heat FC 06G MD Hurricane 2 vs.CCFC Anasazi G06 RM0

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770266  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  11:15 AM  1 A2 vs A4FCM TORNADOES 06 3 vs.Heat FC 06G MD Hurricane0

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770274  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3FCM TORNADOES 06 4 vs.CCFC Fury G06 SN0
 770280  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  03:40 PM  1 A2 vs A7FCM TORNADOES 06 7 vs.CCFC Anasazi G06 RM0

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770275  Sullivan  09:45 AM  2 A5 vs A7United FC Red 06G 2 vs.CCFC Anasazi G06 RM1
 770282  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1FCM TORNADOES 06 1 vs.Rage FC G06 DT2
 770265  Sullivan  08:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7Cima FC - G06 Gray TK 4 vs.CCFC Anasazi G06 RM2

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770272  Pineview High School  09:45 AM  8001 A4 vs A6Heat FC 06G MD Hurricane 4 vs.Cima FC - G06 Gray TK3
 770276  Pineview High School  11:15 AM  8001 A5 vs A2United FC Red 06G 1 vs.FCM TORNADOES 064
 770285  Pineview High School  12:45 PM  8001 A1 vs A3Rage FC G06 DT 4 vs.CCFC Fury G06 SN1
 770263  Pineview High School  03:45 PM  8001 A5 vs A6United FC Red 06G 0 vs.Cima FC - G06 Gray TK4

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770281  Sullivan  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Heat FC 06G MD Hurricane 5 vs.United FC Red 06G1
 770286  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  15 A7 vs A6CCFC Anasazi G06 RM 0 vs.Cima FC - G06 Gray TK4
 770264  CVHS  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1CCFC Fury G06 SN 2 vs.Rage FC G06 DT6

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770273  Sullivan  08:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Cima FC - G06 Gray TK 1 vs.Rage FC G06 DT3

Bracket - Friday, April 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770268  Sullivan  08:30 PM  2 A1 vs A4Rage FC G06 DT 3 vs.Heat FC 06G MD Hurricane0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770287  Pineview High School  09:30 AM  8001 A4 vs A2Heat FC 06G MD Hurricane 1 vs.FCM TORNADOES 066
 770267  Pineview High School  11:00 AM  8001 A5 vs A3United FC Red 06G 1 vs.CCFC Fury G06 SN2
 770278  CHS  02:45 PM  2 A3 vs A4CCFC Fury G06 SN 2 vs.Heat FC 06G MD Hurricane2

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770284  Desert Hills High School  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Cima FC - G06 Gray TK 0 vs.United FC Red 06G4

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770277  Bicentennial Park  08:00 AM  15 A7 vs A1CCFC Anasazi G06 RM 0 vs.Rage FC G06 DT8
 770288  CVHS  08:15 AM  1 A3 vs A5CCFC Fury G06 SN 4 vs.United FC Red 06G0
 770269  Sullivan  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Cima FC - G06 Gray TK 1 vs.FCM TORNADOES 063

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770261  Sullivan  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Rage FC G06 DT 1 vs.FCM TORNADOES 061
 770279  Bicentennial Park  01:25 PM  15 A3 vs A6CCFC Fury G06 SN 3 vs.Cima FC - G06 Gray TK3
 770283  CHS  02:45 PM  2 A7 vs A4CCFC Anasazi G06 RM 1 vs.Heat FC 06G MD Hurricane4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770270  Bicentennial Park  05:00 PM  15 A7 vs A3CCFC Anasazi G06 RM 2 vs.CCFC Fury G06 SN7
 770271  Sullivan  05:15 PM  2 A1 vs A5Rage FC G06 DT 5 vs.United FC Red 06G0