2018 - 2019 State Premier League
Team Schedules - Boys 11U Premier Orange
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=082E5004-9630-451E-8C99-24E53FF827DB&tournamentguid=2B799269-34D5-4760-AD9C-2EBDDA295000&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : UDA 08B White33133333        -022 18  12  27  2  2 0
 A2 : Utah Rangers FC 0833333330        -021 26  10  30  3  5 0
 A6 : L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black33303303        -018 13  19  26  1  2 0
 A3 : Aggies FC 08B Blue TF - NUU03030013        -010 -1  18  17  1  0 0
 A1 : Impact EC00310033        -010 -4  25  18  1  0 0
 A8 : UAFC - ZM 08B00330301        -010 -4  31  16  0  1 0
 A7 : AFC Apex 08 Black03000103        -07 -13  30  15  0  1 1
 A9 : Strikers JS 0830003000        -06 -8  28  18  1  0 0
 A4 : La Roca S-CB00001000        -01 -27  60  5  0  0 1

Bracket - Wednesday, August 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495519  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7053 A3 vs A6Aggies FC 08B Blue TF - NUU 2 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black6

Bracket - Friday, August 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495489  Timberline Jr. High  06:45 PM  2 A4 vs A9La Roca S-CB 0 vs.Strikers JS 086

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495490  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3006 A1 vs A2Impact EC 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 086
 495491  Glendale MS  12:30 PM  4466 A5 vs A8UDA 08B White 3 vs.UAFC - ZM 08B1
 495492  DATC  12:30 PM  4012 A6 vs A7L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black 4 vs.AFC Apex 08 Black1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495523  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5052 A2 vs A9Utah Rangers FC 08 7 vs.Strikers JS 081

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495496  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5052 A2 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 08 13 vs.La Roca S-CB0
 495493  DATC  12:30 PM  4012 A6 vs A9L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black 3 vs.Strikers JS 082
 495494  Buttercup Park  12:30 PM  3016 A7 vs A8AFC Apex 08 Black 3 vs.UAFC - ZM 08B2
 495495  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:00 PM  7053 A3 vs A1Aggies FC 08B Blue TF - NUU 3 vs.Impact EC1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495507  Lehi Jr. School  06:46 PM  5774 A8 vs A4UAFC - ZM 08B 5 vs.La Roca S-CB2

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495518  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5052 A2 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 08 7 vs.AFC Apex 08 Black2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495497  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3006 A1 vs A4Impact EC 12 vs.La Roca S-CB0
 495499  Glendale MS  05:30 PM  4466 A5 vs A3UDA 08B White 2 vs.Aggies FC 08B Blue TF - NUU1
 495500  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A6 vs A2L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 085
 495498  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A8 vs A9UAFC - ZM 08B 5 vs.Strikers JS 082

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495502  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3006 A1 vs A5Impact EC 2 vs.UDA 08B White2
 495503  Alta Canyon  12:35 PM  3866 A7 vs A3AFC Apex 08 Black 1 vs.Aggies FC 08B Blue TF - NUU4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495506  DATC  06:00 PM  4012 A6 vs A1L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black 9 vs.Impact EC2

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495501  Lehi Jr. School  06:00 PM  5774 A8 vs A2UAFC - ZM 08B 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 088

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495513  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3004 A1 vs A8Impact EC 2 vs.UAFC - ZM 08B3
 495508  Buttercup Park  01:50 PM  3016 A7 vs A5AFC Apex 08 Black 0 vs.UDA 08B White4
 495505  Ellison Park  03:40 PM  3 A9 vs A3Strikers JS 08 2 vs.Aggies FC 08B Blue TF - NUU1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495511  Lehi Jr. School  06:00 PM  5774 A8 vs A6UAFC - ZM 08B 1 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black10

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495512  IHC Fields  12:30 PM  5052 A2 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 08 5 vs.Aggies FC 08B Blue TF - NUU1

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495509  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A9 vs A5Strikers JS 08 3 vs.UDA 08B White5

Bracket - Wednesday, October 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495522  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7053 A3 vs A8Aggies FC 08B Blue TF - NUU 1 vs.UAFC - ZM 08B1
 495524  Glendale MS  05:30 PM  4466 A5 vs A6UDA 08B White 6 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black3

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495521  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  4 A4 vs A7La Roca S-CB 3 vs.AFC Apex 08 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495516  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:30 PM  7053 A3 vs A4Aggies FC 08B Blue TF - NUU 8 vs.La Roca S-CB0
 495515  Glendale MS  12:30 PM  4466 A5 vs A2UDA 08B White 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 082
 495510  Bonneville Jr. High  02:00 PM  3004 A7 vs A1AFC Apex 08 Black 1 vs.Impact EC3

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495520  Timberline Jr. High  05:00 PM  4 A4 vs A5La Roca S-CB 0 vs.UDA 08B White8

Bracket - Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495504  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  4 A4 vs A6La Roca S-CB 0 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black5

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495517  DATC  05:30 PM  4012 A9 vs A1Strikers JS 08 1 vs.Impact EC2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495514  Ellison Park  03:40 PM  4 A9 vs A7Strikers JS 08 3 vs.AFC Apex 08 Black5

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544822  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3006 A1 vs A9Impact EC   vs.Strikers JS 08 
 544815  DATC  12:30 PM  4012 A6 vs A5L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black   vs.UDA 08B White 
 544817  Lehi Jr. School  12:30 PM  5774 A8 vs A3UAFC - ZM 08B   vs.Aggies FC 08B Blue TF - NUU 
 544843  Timberline Jr. High  01:40 PM  2 A4 vs A2La Roca S-CB   vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544819  Glendale MS  12:30 PM  4466 A5 vs A4UDA 08B White   vs.La Roca S-CB 
 544820  DATC  12:30 PM  4012 A6 vs A3L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black   vs.Aggies FC 08B Blue TF - NUU 
 544826  Lehi Jr. School  12:30 PM  5774 A8 vs A1UAFC - ZM 08B   vs.Impact EC 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544849  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5052 A2 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 08   vs.Impact EC 
 544845  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A8 vs A7UAFC - ZM 08B   vs.AFC Apex 08 Black 
 544846  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A9 vs A6Strikers JS 08   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544829  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3006 A1 vs A7Impact EC   vs.AFC Apex 08 Black 
 544828  DATC  12:30 PM  4012 A6 vs A8L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black   vs.UAFC - ZM 08B 
 544823  Timberline Jr. High  01:40 PM  2 A4 vs A3La Roca S-CB   vs.Aggies FC 08B Blue TF - NUU 
 544816  Ellison Park  03:30 PM  4 A9 vs A2Strikers JS 08   vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544818  Buttercup Park  11:10 AM  3016 A7 vs A4AFC Apex 08 Black   vs.La Roca S-CB 
 544833  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3006 A1 vs A6Impact EC   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black 
 544824  IHC Fields  12:30 PM  5052 A2 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 08   vs.UDA 08B White 
 544841  Ellison Park  03:30 PM  3 A9 vs A8Strikers JS 08   vs.UAFC - ZM 08B 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544839  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5052 A2 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 08   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black 
 544836  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7053 A3 vs A7Aggies FC 08B Blue TF - NUU   vs.AFC Apex 08 Black 
 544848  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A8 vs A5UAFC - ZM 08B   vs.UDA 08B White 
 544850  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A9 vs A4Strikers JS 08   vs.La Roca S-CB 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544840  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7053 A3 vs A5Aggies FC 08B Blue TF - NUU   vs.UDA 08B White 
 544847  RACTBD  05:30 PM  J A7 vs A6AFC Apex 08 Black   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544821  Buttercup Park  09:50 AM  3016 A7 vs A2AFC Apex 08 Black   vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 
 544844  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3006 A1 vs A3Impact EC   vs.Aggies FC 08B Blue TF - NUU 
 544832  Timberline Jr. High  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A8La Roca S-CB   vs.UAFC - ZM 08B 
 544830  Glendale MS  12:30 PM  4466 A5 vs A9UDA 08B White   vs.Strikers JS 08 

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544825  Buttercup Park  11:10 AM  3016 A7 vs A9AFC Apex 08 Black   vs.Strikers JS 08 
 544827  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:30 PM  7053 A3 vs A2Aggies FC 08B Blue TF - NUU   vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 
 544837  Glendale MS  12:30 PM  4466 A5 vs A1UDA 08B White   vs.Impact EC 
 544835  DATC  12:30 PM  4012 A6 vs A4L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black   vs.La Roca S-CB 

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544834  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:30 PM  7053 A3 vs A9Aggies FC 08B Blue TF - NUU   vs.Strikers JS 08 
 544831  Glendale MS  12:30 PM  4466 A5 vs A7UDA 08B White   vs.AFC Apex 08 Black 
 544838  IHC Fields  01:40 PM  5052 A2 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 08   vs.UAFC - ZM 08B 
 544842  Timberline Jr. High  01:40 PM  2 A4 vs A1La Roca S-CB   vs.Impact EC 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.