2019 Fall Impact United Recreational
Team Schedules - U12 Girls
Flight Notice:

Questions? Read the Recreation Handbook

Referee Assignor: Kimber Barrus      801-554-9408
                           Megan Sinner      801-597-2657 (Oakwood                                                                  Elem.)

                                  Kimber Barrus               801-554-9408
                           Stephanie Peterson      801-652-8753                                                               (Morningside Elementary)

Please be advised that we will not be tracking scores and statistics. Please ignore these links.

       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : Anderson, K - Crestview - GU12        0 0 0
 A10 : Smith, N - Highland Park - GU12        0 0 0
 A11 : Struhs - Indian Hills - GU12       x0 0 0
 A12 : Wieland - Rosecrest - GU12        0 0 0
 A13 : Youd - Churchill - GU12       x0 0 0
 A2 : Diglisic - Holladay - GU12       x0 0 0
 A3 : Gardiner, D - Driggs - GU12       x0 0 0
 A4 : Garriott - Rosecrest - GU12       x0 0 0
 A5 : Luthy - Hawthorne - GU12       x0 0 0
 A6 : McNally - Wasatch - GU12        0 0 0
 A7 : Peterson, J - Churchill - GU12       x0 0 0
 A8 : Quinlan - MCS - GU12        0 0 0
 A9 : Skidmore, K - Bonneville - GU12       x0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181620  Morningside Elementary  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Anderson, K - Crestview - GU12   vs.Diglisic - Holladay - GU12 
 181621  Morningside Elementary  09:15 AM  2 A5 vs A12Luthy - Hawthorne - GU12   vs.Wieland - Rosecrest - GU12 
 181622  Morningside Elementary  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A10Peterson, J - Churchill - GU12   vs.Smith, N - Highland Park - GU12 
 181623  Morningside Elementary  11:45 AM  2 A6 vs A11McNally - Wasatch - GU12   vs.Struhs - Indian Hills - GU12 
 181624  Morningside Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A13Garriott - Rosecrest - GU12   vs.Youd - Churchill - GU12 
 181625  Morningside Elementary  02:15 PM  2 A8 vs A9Quinlan - MCS - GU12   vs.Skidmore, K - Bonneville - GU12 

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181626  Morningside Elementary  08:00 AM  2 A9 vs A10Skidmore, K - Bonneville - GU12   vs.Smith, N - Highland Park - GU12 
 181627  Morningside Elementary  09:15 AM  2 A1 vs A3Anderson, K - Crestview - GU12   vs.Gardiner, D - Driggs - GU12 
 181628  Morningside Elementary  10:30 AM  2 A12 vs A7Wieland - Rosecrest - GU12   vs.Peterson, J - Churchill - GU12 
 181630  Morningside Elementary  11:45 AM  2 A13 vs A6Youd - Churchill - GU12   vs.McNally - Wasatch - GU12 
 181629  Morningside Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4Diglisic - Holladay - GU12   vs.Garriott - Rosecrest - GU12 
 181631  Morningside Elementary  02:15 PM  2 A11 vs A8Struhs - Indian Hills - GU12   vs.Quinlan - MCS - GU12 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181635  Morningside Elementary  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A13Quinlan - MCS - GU12   vs.Youd - Churchill - GU12 
 181633  Morningside Elementary  09:15 AM  2 A10 vs A11Smith, N - Highland Park - GU12   vs.Struhs - Indian Hills - GU12 
 181634  Morningside Elementary  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A2McNally - Wasatch - GU12   vs.Diglisic - Holladay - GU12 
 181632  Morningside Elementary  11:45 AM  2 A4 vs A1Garriott - Rosecrest - GU12   vs.Anderson, K - Crestview - GU12 
 181636  Morningside Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A12Skidmore, K - Bonneville - GU12   vs.Wieland - Rosecrest - GU12 
 181637  Morningside Elementary  02:15 PM  2 A5 vs A3Luthy - Hawthorne - GU12   vs.Gardiner, D - Driggs - GU12 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181638  Morningside Elementary  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5Anderson, K - Crestview - GU12   vs.Luthy - Hawthorne - GU12 
 181642  Morningside Elementary  09:15 AM  2 A3 vs A7Gardiner, D - Driggs - GU12   vs.Peterson, J - Churchill - GU12 
 181640  Morningside Elementary  10:30 AM  2 A11 vs A12Struhs - Indian Hills - GU12   vs.Wieland - Rosecrest - GU12 
 181639  Morningside Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A8Diglisic - Holladay - GU12   vs.Quinlan - MCS - GU12 
 181643  Morningside Elementary  02:15 PM  2 A6 vs A4McNally - Wasatch - GU12   vs.Garriott - Rosecrest - GU12 
 181641  Morningside Elementary  03:30 PM  2 A10 vs A13Smith, N - Highland Park - GU12   vs.Youd - Churchill - GU12 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181644  Morningside Elementary  08:00 AM  2 A12 vs A13Wieland - Rosecrest - GU12   vs.Youd - Churchill - GU12 
 181645  Morningside Elementary  09:15 AM  2 A3 vs A9Gardiner, D - Driggs - GU12   vs.Skidmore, K - Bonneville - GU12 
 181647  Morningside Elementary  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A6Anderson, K - Crestview - GU12   vs.McNally - Wasatch - GU12 
 181646  Morningside Elementary  11:45 AM  2 A4 vs A8Garriott - Rosecrest - GU12   vs.Quinlan - MCS - GU12 
 181648  Morningside Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Peterson, J - Churchill - GU12   vs.Luthy - Hawthorne - GU12 
 181649  Morningside Elementary  02:15 PM  2 A2 vs A10Diglisic - Holladay - GU12   vs.Smith, N - Highland Park - GU12 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181655  Morningside Elementary  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1Peterson, J - Churchill - GU12   vs.Anderson, K - Crestview - GU12 
 181651  Morningside Elementary  09:15 AM  2 A8 vs A6Quinlan - MCS - GU12   vs.McNally - Wasatch - GU12 
 181650  Morningside Elementary  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A10Garriott - Rosecrest - GU12   vs.Smith, N - Highland Park - GU12 
 181652  Morningside Elementary  11:45 AM  2 A5 vs A9Luthy - Hawthorne - GU12   vs.Skidmore, K - Bonneville - GU12 
 181653  Morningside Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A12 vs A2Wieland - Rosecrest - GU12   vs.Diglisic - Holladay - GU12 
 181654  Morningside Elementary  02:15 PM  2 A3 vs A11Gardiner, D - Driggs - GU12   vs.Struhs - Indian Hills - GU12 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181656  Morningside Elementary  08:00 AM  2 A13 vs A3Youd - Churchill - GU12   vs.Gardiner, D - Driggs - GU12 
 181657  Morningside Elementary  09:15 AM  2 A9 vs A7Skidmore, K - Bonneville - GU12   vs.Peterson, J - Churchill - GU12 
 181658  Morningside Elementary  10:30 AM  2 A11 vs A5Struhs - Indian Hills - GU12   vs.Luthy - Hawthorne - GU12 
 181659  Morningside Elementary  11:45 AM  2 A12 vs A4Wieland - Rosecrest - GU12   vs.Garriott - Rosecrest - GU12 
 181660  Morningside Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A1Quinlan - MCS - GU12   vs.Anderson, K - Crestview - GU12 
 181661  Morningside Elementary  02:15 PM  2 A10 vs A6Smith, N - Highland Park - GU12   vs.McNally - Wasatch - GU12 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181663  Morningside Elementary  09:15 AM  2 A6 vs A12McNally - Wasatch - GU12   vs.Wieland - Rosecrest - GU12 
 181664  Morningside Elementary  10:30 AM  2 A9 vs A1Skidmore, K - Bonneville - GU12   vs.Anderson, K - Crestview - GU12 
 181662  Morningside Elementary  11:45 AM  2 A10 vs A8Smith, N - Highland Park - GU12   vs.Quinlan - MCS - GU12 
 181666  Morningside Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A13 vs A5Youd - Churchill - GU12   vs.Luthy - Hawthorne - GU12 
 181667  Morningside Elementary  02:15 PM  2 A11 vs A7Struhs - Indian Hills - GU12   vs.Peterson, J - Churchill - GU12 
 181665  Morningside Elementary  03:30 PM  2 A2 vs A3Diglisic - Holladay - GU12   vs.Gardiner, D - Driggs - GU12 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.