2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 13U North C (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=096BB692-D570-46FE-8EB0-3E58D55A46E8&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : L30 Atletico MV B053333333-021 26  3  27  4  0 0
 A4 : NUU - Sport Logan 053310333-016 5  8  13  3  1 0
 A5 : Vipers FC - B05 BW/ZE (L30)3030330-012 4  14  17  0  0 0
 A8 : NUU - 05 United - JW0303030-09 -2  18  11  2  0 0
 A7 : L30 Ogden Quake B053000033-09 1  17  16  0  0 0
 A1 : Strikers CT3030-300-03 -7  20  6  1  0 0
 A6 : Rampage 05 SH0000300-03 -17  31  8  0  0 0
 A3 : L30 Crushers B053000000-03 -10  23  10  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322031  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 A6 vs A7Rampage 05 SH 1 vs.L30 Ogden Quake B058
 322025  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:30 PM  4125 A3 vs A8L30 Crushers B05 4 vs.NUU - 05 United - JW2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322049  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A2 vs A7L30 Atletico MV B05 3 vs.L30 Ogden Quake B051

Bracket - Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322028  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  7 A1 vs A3Strikers CT 1 vs.L30 Crushers B050

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322027  Uintah Elementary  10:00 AM  2822 A5 vs A6Vipers FC - B05 BW/ZE (L30) 4 vs.Rampage 05 SH1
 322035  Mount Ogden Park  02:30 PM  4080 A7 vs A8L30 Ogden Quake B05 2 vs.NUU - 05 United - JW6

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322039  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7003 A8 vs A2NUU - 05 United - JW 0 vs.L30 Atletico MV B057

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322051  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7003 A4 vs A5NUU - Sport Logan 05 3 vs.Vipers FC - B05 BW/ZE (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322033  Uintah Elementary  10:30 AM  2822 A5 vs A3Vipers FC - B05 BW/ZE (L30) 4 vs.L30 Crushers B052
 322026  Blackhawk Park  03:15 PM  7003 A4 vs A7NUU - Sport Logan 05 2 vs.L30 Ogden Quake B050
 322024  Barlow Park  06:15 PM  4903 A2 vs A1L30 Atletico MV B05 10 vs.Strikers CT0

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322040  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A6 vs A1Rampage 05 SH 3 vs.Strikers CT4

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322045  Blackhawk Park  11:30 AM  7003 A8 vs A6NUU - 05 United - JW 3 vs.Rampage 05 SH0
 322036  Ellison Park  02:45 PM  7 A1 vs A5Strikers CT 0 vs.Vipers FC - B05 BW/ZE (L30)0

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322043  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A2 vs A3L30 Atletico MV B05 8 vs.L30 Crushers B051

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322032  Blackhawk Park  10:15 AM  7002 A4 vs A1NUU - Sport Logan 05 0F vs.Strikers CT
Forfeited Game
0
 322041  Mount Ogden Park  03:50 PM  4080 A7 vs A5L30 Ogden Quake B05 2 vs.Vipers FC - B05 BW/ZE (L30)3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322050  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4121 A3 vs A6L30 Crushers B05 1 vs.Rampage 05 SH3
 322030  Uintah Elementary  05:30 PM  2822 A5 vs A8Vipers FC - B05 BW/ZE (L30) 4 vs.NUU - 05 United - JW1

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322029  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7003 A4 vs A2NUU - Sport Logan 05 1 vs.L30 Atletico MV B055

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322044  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  7 A1 vs A7Strikers CT 1 vs.L30 Ogden Quake B056

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322038  Mount Ogden Park  05:30 PM  4080 A7 vs A3L30 Ogden Quake B05 3 vs.L30 Crushers B051
 322037  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A6 vs A4Rampage 05 SH 0 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 054

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322047  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4124 A3 vs A4L30 Crushers B05 1 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 052
 322034  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4110 A6 vs A2Rampage 05 SH 0 vs.L30 Atletico MV B057
 322048  Blackhawk Park  05:15 PM  7002 A8 vs A1NUU - 05 United - JW 1 vs.Strikers CT0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322046  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4903 A2 vs A5L30 Atletico MV B05 5 vs.Vipers FC - B05 BW/ZE (L30)0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322042  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7002 A8 vs A4NUU - 05 United - JW 0 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 051






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.