Team Schedules - U8 Coed 2
Flight Notice:

Questions? Read the Recreation Handbook

Referee Assignor: Kimber Barrus      801-554-9408

Please be advised that we will not be tracking scores and statistics. Please ignore these links.

       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : Chipman - Oakridge - BU08        0 0 0
 A10 : Sine - SLC - BU08        0 0 0
 A11 : Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU08        0 0 0
 A12 : Thurgood, C - Beacon Heights - BU08        0 0 0
 A2 : Croft, K - Hawthorne - BU08        0 0 0
 A3 : Dansie - Oakridge - BU08        0 0 0
 A4 : Fedor - St. Vincents - BU08        0 0 0
 A5 : Godfrey - Uintah - BU08        0 0 0
 A6 : Louder - Cosgriff - BU08        0 0 0
 A7 : McIntosh - Crestview - BU08        0 0 0
 A8 : Nicolaides - Dilworth - BU08        0 0 0
 A9 : Sherman - Cosgriff - BU08        0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880955  Dilworth Elementary  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Chipman - Oakridge - BU08   vs.Croft, K - Hawthorne - BU08 
 880956  Dilworth Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8McIntosh - Crestview - BU08   vs.Nicolaides - Dilworth - BU08 
 880953  Dilworth Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A12Sherman - Cosgriff - BU08   vs.Thurgood, C - Beacon Heights - BU08 
 880954  Dilworth Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Dansie - Oakridge - BU08   vs.Louder - Cosgriff - BU08 
 880957  Dilworth Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A11Sine - SLC - BU08   vs.Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU08 
 880958  Dilworth Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Fedor - St. Vincents - BU08   vs.Godfrey - Uintah - BU08 

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880962  Dilworth Elementary  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A12Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU08   vs.Thurgood, C - Beacon Heights - BU08 
 880964  Dilworth Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Dansie - Oakridge - BU08   vs.Chipman - Oakridge - BU08 
 880961  Dilworth Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Godfrey - Uintah - BU08   vs.Louder - Cosgriff - BU08 
 880959  Dilworth Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Croft, K - Hawthorne - BU08   vs.Fedor - St. Vincents - BU08 
 880963  Dilworth Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Sherman - Cosgriff - BU08   vs.McIntosh - Crestview - BU08 
 880960  Dilworth Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A10Nicolaides - Dilworth - BU08   vs.Sine - SLC - BU08 

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880970  Dilworth Elementary  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A7Sine - SLC - BU08   vs.McIntosh - Crestview - BU08 
 880966  Dilworth Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Godfrey - Uintah - BU08   vs.Dansie - Oakridge - BU08 
 880965  Dilworth Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A11 vs A9Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU08   vs.Sherman - Cosgriff - BU08 
 880968  Dilworth Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Louder - Cosgriff - BU08   vs.Croft, K - Hawthorne - BU08 
 880969  Dilworth Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Fedor - St. Vincents - BU08   vs.Chipman - Oakridge - BU08 
 880967  Dilworth Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A8Thurgood, C - Beacon Heights - BU08   vs.Nicolaides - Dilworth - BU08 

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880972  Dilworth Elementary  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Louder - Cosgriff - BU08   vs.Fedor - St. Vincents - BU08 
 880975  Dilworth Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Chipman - Oakridge - BU08   vs.Godfrey - Uintah - BU08 
 880976  Dilworth Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A11McIntosh - Crestview - BU08   vs.Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU08 
 880974  Dilworth Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Croft, K - Hawthorne - BU08   vs.Dansie - Oakridge - BU08 
 880971  Dilworth Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A12 vs A10Thurgood, C - Beacon Heights - BU08   vs.Sine - SLC - BU08 
 880973  Dilworth Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Nicolaides - Dilworth - BU08   vs.Sherman - Cosgriff - BU08 

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880977  Dilworth Elementary  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Dansie - Oakridge - BU08   vs.Fedor - St. Vincents - BU08 
 880981  Dilworth Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A11Nicolaides - Dilworth - BU08   vs.Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU08 
 880979  Dilworth Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Louder - Cosgriff - BU08   vs.Chipman - Oakridge - BU08 
 880980  Dilworth Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A7Thurgood, C - Beacon Heights - BU08   vs.McIntosh - Crestview - BU08 
 880978  Dilworth Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Sherman - Cosgriff - BU08   vs.Sine - SLC - BU08 
 880982  Dilworth Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Croft, K - Hawthorne - BU08   vs.Godfrey - Uintah - BU08 

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880983  Dilworth Elementary  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Fedor - St. Vincents - BU08   vs.Godfrey - Uintah - BU08 
 880985  Dilworth Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8McIntosh - Crestview - BU08   vs.Nicolaides - Dilworth - BU08 
 880987  Dilworth Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Dansie - Oakridge - BU08   vs.Louder - Cosgriff - BU08 
 880986  Dilworth Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Chipman - Oakridge - BU08   vs.Croft, K - Hawthorne - BU08 
 880988  Dilworth Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A12Sherman - Cosgriff - BU08   vs.Thurgood, C - Beacon Heights - BU08 
 880984  Dilworth Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A11Sine - SLC - BU08   vs.Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU08 

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880989  Dilworth Elementary  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Godfrey - Uintah - BU08   vs.Louder - Cosgriff - BU08 
 880990  Dilworth Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A12Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU08   vs.Thurgood, C - Beacon Heights - BU08 
 880991  Dilworth Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Chipman - Oakridge - BU08   vs.Dansie - Oakridge - BU08 
 880992  Dilworth Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A9McIntosh - Crestview - BU08   vs.Sherman - Cosgriff - BU08 
 880993  Dilworth Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Croft, K - Hawthorne - BU08   vs.Fedor - St. Vincents - BU08 
 880994  Dilworth Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A10Nicolaides - Dilworth - BU08   vs.Sine - SLC - BU08 

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880995  Dilworth Elementary  08:00 AM  1 A12 vs A8Thurgood, C - Beacon Heights - BU08   vs.Nicolaides - Dilworth - BU08 
 880996  Dilworth Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Louder - Cosgriff - BU08   vs.Croft, K - Hawthorne - BU08 
 880997  Dilworth Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Godfrey - Uintah - BU08   vs.Dansie - Oakridge - BU08 
 880998  Dilworth Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A9Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU08   vs.Sherman - Cosgriff - BU08 
 880999  Dilworth Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A7Sine - SLC - BU08   vs.McIntosh - Crestview - BU08 
 881000  Dilworth Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Fedor - St. Vincents - BU08   vs.Chipman - Oakridge - BU08