2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 02 Boys Premier 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=09FEA6E0-4318-4FE1-A85A-25D5B0D0227F&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : La Roca - TJ3333333303333333-045 50  10  55  8  5 0
 A4 : Sparta 02 Premier DM0033331333333333-040 28  11  37  12  5 0
 A1 : Forza FC West 02 LS0033030131300033-023 -6  36  28  1  1 0
 A7 : Forza FC South 02 BB0013003133030330-023 2  30  30  2  4 0
 A3 : Blue Knights Premier 02 (NV)3303313103100000-021 -7  26  17  0  0 0
 A5 : Copper Mountain 02 JW3330110003000003-017 -7  33  24  1  2 1
 A6 : AFC Apex 02 College Prep3013101100000330-016 -15  37  20  2  8 0
 A9 : L30 Gremio FC Premier B020000000033300030-012 -18  39  20  2  8 0
 A8 : La Roca S-JM0003300000003300-012 -27  59  17  1  5 0

Bracket - Monday, January 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650593  RACTBD  10:30 AM  13 A2 vs A1La Roca - TJ 4 vs.Forza FC West 02 LS0
 650578  Spence Eccles Complex  12:30 PM  2742 A9 vs A5L30 Gremio FC Premier B02 1 vs.Copper Mountain 02 JW5

Bracket - Tuesday, January 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650564  RACTBD  10:30 AM  13 A2 vs A8La Roca - TJ 10 vs.La Roca S-JM0
 650587  RACTBD  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Forza FC West 02 LS 2 vs.Copper Mountain 02 JW3
 650607  Spence Eccles Complex  12:30 PM  2742 A9 vs A3L30 Gremio FC Premier B02 1 vs.Blue Knights Premier 02 (NV)2

Bracket - Wednesday, January 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650579  RACTBD  10:30 AM  13 A2 vs A4La Roca - TJ 7 vs.Sparta 02 Premier DM1
 650539  RACTBD  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A7Forza FC West 02 LS 2 vs.Forza FC South 02 BB1
 650580  Spence Eccles Complex  12:30 PM  2742 A9 vs A1L30 Gremio FC Premier B02 1 vs.Forza FC West 02 LS3

Bracket - Thursday, January 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650605  RACTBD  10:30 AM  13 A2 vs A9La Roca - TJ 6 vs.L30 Gremio FC Premier B021
 650547  RACTBD  12:30 PM  12 A1 vs A3Forza FC West 02 LS 1 vs.Blue Knights Premier 02 (NV)3
 650562  Spence Eccles Complex  12:30 PM  2742 A9 vs A6L30 Gremio FC Premier B02 2 vs.AFC Apex 02 College Prep3

Bracket - Friday, January 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650570  Monarch Meadows Park  10:30 AM  4049 A5 vs A6Copper Mountain 02 JW 2 vs.AFC Apex 02 College Prep1
 650596  RACTBD  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Forza FC West 02 LS 4 vs.La Roca S-JM1

Bracket - Saturday, January 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650584  Canyonview Park  10:30 AM  2105 A5 vs A2Copper Mountain 02 JW 3 vs.La Roca - TJ4

Bracket - Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650577  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3052 A3 vs A2Blue Knights Premier 02 (NV) 0 vs.La Roca - TJ6

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650590  Bellview Elem.  10:30 AM  3012 A3 vs A8Blue Knights Premier 02 (NV) 2 vs.La Roca S-JM1
 650603  RACTBD  12:30 PM  12 A7 vs A3Forza FC South 02 BB 1 vs.Blue Knights Premier 02 (NV)2

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650602  Bellview Elem.  10:30 AM  3012 A3 vs A6Blue Knights Premier 02 (NV) 1 vs.AFC Apex 02 College Prep1
 650610  Meadow Elementary  12:30 PM  5706 A7 vs A5Forza FC South 02 BB 1 vs.Copper Mountain 02 JW1

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650559  Bellview Elem.  10:30 AM  3012 A3 vs A4Blue Knights Premier 02 (NV) 2 vs.Sparta 02 Premier DM1
 650601  RACTBD  12:30 PM  12 A7 vs A9Forza FC South 02 BB 2 vs.L30 Gremio FC Premier B021

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650582  Monarch Meadows Park  10:30 AM  4049 A5 vs A3Copper Mountain 02 JW 1 vs.Blue Knights Premier 02 (NV)1
 650561  RACTBD  12:30 PM  12 A7 vs A2Forza FC South 02 BB 0 vs.La Roca - TJ2

Bracket - Saturday, January 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650591  Canyonview Park  10:30 AM  2105 A5 vs A8Copper Mountain 02 JW 1 vs.La Roca S-JM3

Bracket - Monday, January 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650563  Bellview Elem.  10:30 AM  3012 A4 vs A5Sparta 02 Premier DM 5 vs.Copper Mountain 02 JW0

Bracket - Tuesday, January 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650568  Bellview Elem.  10:30 AM  3012 A4 vs A1Sparta 02 Premier DM 3 vs.Forza FC West 02 LS0
 650549  RACTBD  12:30 PM  14 A8 vs A9La Roca S-JM 2 vs.L30 Gremio FC Premier B021

Bracket - Wednesday, January 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650589  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3052 A4 vs A7Sparta 02 Premier DM 2 vs.Forza FC South 02 BB0
 650576  RACTBD  12:30 PM  14 A8 vs A6La Roca S-JM 1 vs.AFC Apex 02 College Prep2

Bracket - Thursday, January 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650592  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3052 A4 vs A9Sparta 02 Premier DM 1 vs.L30 Gremio FC Premier B020
 650581  RACTBD  12:30 PM  14 A8 vs A7La Roca S-JM 2 vs.Forza FC South 02 BB7

Bracket - Friday, January 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650550  Bellview Elem.  10:30 AM  3012 A6 vs A4AFC Apex 02 College Prep 1 vs.Sparta 02 Premier DM1
 650609  RACTBD  12:30 PM  14 A8 vs A4La Roca S-JM 0 vs.Sparta 02 Premier DM8

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650588  Bellview Elem.  10:30 AM  3012 A6 vs A2AFC Apex 02 College Prep 1 vs.La Roca - TJ5

Bracket - Friday, January 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650594  Bellview Elem.  10:30 AM  3012 A6 vs A7AFC Apex 02 College Prep 2 vs.Forza FC South 02 BB2

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650572  Bellview Elem.  10:30 AM  3012 A6 vs A1AFC Apex 02 College Prep 1 vs.Forza FC West 02 LS1

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650567  Bellview Elem.  02:30 PM  3012 A3 vs A7Blue Knights Premier 02 (NV) 0 vs.Forza FC South 02 BB3

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650546  Bellview Elem.  10:30 AM  3012 A3 vs A5Blue Knights Premier 02 (NV) 2 vs.Copper Mountain 02 JW1
 650598  Bellview Elem.  12:30 PM  3012 A6 vs A9AFC Apex 02 College Prep 1 vs.L30 Gremio FC Premier B023

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650555  RAC  10:30 AM  #5 A8 vs A5La Roca S-JM 0 vs.Copper Mountain 02 JW2

Bracket - Thursday, April 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650542  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  16 A5 vs A9Copper Mountain 02 JW 0 vs.L30 Gremio FC Premier B021

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650560  RAC  05:00 PM  #2 A8 vs A1La Roca S-JM 0 vs.Forza FC West 02 LS4

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650586  RAC  05:00 PM  #16 A4 vs A6Sparta 02 Premier DM 6 vs.AFC Apex 02 College Prep0
 650583  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3052 A3 vs A1Blue Knights Premier 02 (NV) 2 vs.Forza FC West 02 LS2
 650545  RAC  06:00 PM  #2 A7 vs A8Forza FC South 02 BB 2 vs.La Roca S-JM0

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650543  RAC  05:00 PM  #2 A4 vs A2Sparta 02 Premier DM 1 vs.La Roca - TJ0

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650553  RAC  08:30 AM  #2 A7 vs A4Forza FC South 02 BB 0 vs.Sparta 02 Premier DM1
 650585  Spence Eccles Complex  12:30 PM  2741 A9 vs A8L30 Gremio FC Premier B02 3 vs.La Roca S-JM1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650599  Canyonview Park  06:00 PM  2105 A5 vs A4Copper Mountain 02 JW 0 vs.Sparta 02 Premier DM3
 650540  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3012 A6 vs A8AFC Apex 02 College Prep 2 vs.La Roca S-JM3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650541  RAC  05:30 PM  #13 A2 vs A3La Roca - TJ 2 vs.Blue Knights Premier 02 (NV)0

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650569  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  2741 A9 vs A2L30 Gremio FC Premier B02 0 vs.La Roca - TJ4

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650551  Monarch Meadows Park  10:30 AM  4049 A5 vs A1Copper Mountain 02 JW 1 vs.Forza FC West 02 LS2
 650554  RAC  10:30 AM  #7 A8 vs A3La Roca S-JM 2 vs.Blue Knights Premier 02 (NV)0
 650556  Spence Eccles Complex  10:30 AM  2741 A9 vs A4L30 Gremio FC Premier B02 0 vs.Sparta 02 Premier DM3
 650558  RAC  12:30 PM  #16 A7 vs A6Forza FC South 02 BB 2 vs.AFC Apex 02 College Prep1

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650552  RAC  07:00 PM  #3 A2 vs A6La Roca - TJ 5 vs.AFC Apex 02 College Prep1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650597  RAC  05:00 PM  #7 A2 vs A7La Roca - TJ 4 vs.Forza FC South 02 BB1
 650595  RAC  05:15 PM  #5 A4 vs A3Sparta 02 Premier DM 1 vs.Blue Knights Premier 02 (NV)0

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650608  RAC  07:00 PM  #6 A1 vs A6Forza FC West 02 LS 0 vs.AFC Apex 02 College Prep1

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650557  RAC  10:30 AM  #15 A1 vs A2Forza FC West 02 LS 1 vs.La Roca - TJ6
 650573  RAC  12:30 PM  #5 A4 vs A8Sparta 02 Premier DM 3 vs.La Roca S-JM1
 650566  Bellview Elem.  04:30 PM  3012 A6 vs A3AFC Apex 02 College Prep 1 vs.Blue Knights Premier 02 (NV)0
 650565  Spence Eccles Complex  04:30 PM  2741 A9 vs A7L30 Gremio FC Premier B02 3 vs.Forza FC South 02 BB4

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650604  RAC  05:15 PM  #7 A1 vs A4Forza FC West 02 LS 0 vs.Sparta 02 Premier DM4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650574  Canyonview Park  06:00 PM  2105 A5 vs A7Copper Mountain 02 JW 2 vs.Forza FC South 02 BB3
 650600  RAC  06:00 PM  #10 A8 vs A2La Roca S-JM 0 vs.La Roca - TJ8

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650548  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4121 A2 vs A5La Roca - TJ 3 vs.Copper Mountain 02 JW0

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650571  Bellview Elem.  10:30 AM  3012 A3 vs A9Blue Knights Premier 02 (NV) 0 vs.L30 Gremio FC Premier B021
 650606  Bellview Elem.  12:30 PM  3012 A6 vs A5AFC Apex 02 College Prep 1 vs.Copper Mountain 02 JW3

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650544  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  R A1 vs A9Forza FC West 02 LS 2 vs.L30 Gremio FC Premier B021

Bracket - Wednesday, May 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650575  RAC  05:15 PM  #2 A7 vs A1Forza FC South 02 BB 4 vs.Forza FC West 02 LS5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.